01.08
17:30
Ribnik
13. April
2
4
|
01.08.2020 17:30 | Ribnik | 2 : 4 | 13. April |
01.08
17:30
Gradac
Velika Drenova
1
3
|
01.08.2020 17:30 | Gradac | 1 : 3 | Velika Drenova | |||||
01.08
17:30
Stari Trstenik
Poljoprivrednik
2
1
|
01.08.2020 17:30 | Stari Trstenik | 2 : 1 | Poljoprivrednik |
01.08
17:30
Mladost
OFK Orašje 1960
3
2
|
01.08.2020 17:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | OFK Orašje 1960 |
01.08
17:00
Sloboda
Radnik
1
1
|
01.08.2020 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
01.08
17:00
Željezničar
Velež
3
0
|
01.08.2020 17:00 | Željezničar | 3 : 0 | Velež | |||||
01.08
17:00
Zrinjski
Olimpik
1
0
|
01.08.2020 17:00 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Olimpik | |||||
01.08
17:00
Krupa
Sarajevo
0
2
|
01.08.2020 17:00 | Krupa | 0 : 2 | Sarajevo |
01.08
19:30
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
01.08.2020 19:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
01.08
19:30
Radnički (N)
Metalac
3
0
|
01.08.2020 19:30 | Radnički (N) | 3 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
01.08
19:30
Mačva
OFK Bačka
1
0
|
01.08.2020 19:30 | Mačva | 1 : 0 | OFK Bačka | |||||
01.08
19:30
Proleter
Rad
2
0
|
01.08.2020 19:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
01.08
19:30
Čukarički
Inđija
3
0
|
01.08.2020 19:30 | Čukarički | 3 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
01.08
19:30
Voždovac
Radnik
1
3
|
01.08.2020 19:30 | Voždovac | 1 : 3 | Radnik | |||||
01.08
17:30
Napredak
Partizan
1
3
|
01.08.2020 17:30 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
01.08
20:45
Milan
Cagliari
3
0
|
01.08.2020 20:45 | Milan | 3 : 0 | Cagliari | |||||
01.08
20:45
Atalanta
Internazionale
0
2
|
01.08.2020 20:45 | Atalanta | 0 : 2 | Internazionale | |||||
01.08
20:45
Napoli
Lazio
3
1
|
01.08.2020 20:45 | Napoli | 3 : 1 | Lazio | |||||
01.08
20:45
Juventus
Roma
1
3
|
01.08.2020 20:45 | Juventus | 1 : 3 | Roma | |||||
01.08
18:00
Brescia
Sampdoria
1
1
|
01.08.2020 18:00 | Brescia | 1 : 1 | Sampdoria |
01.08
11:00
Radnički 1923
Rad
1
3
|
01.08.2020 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 3 | Rad | |||||
01.08
10:00
OFK Beograd
Internacional
1
0
|
01.08.2020 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Internacional | |||||
01.08
11:00
Brodarac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
6
1
|
01.08.2020 11:00 | Brodarac | 6 : 1 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 |
01.08
11:00
RFK Grafičar
Mačva
11
0
|
01.08.2020 11:00 | RFK Grafičar | 11 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
01.08
17:00
Radnički (N)
Teleoptik
1
2
|
01.08.2020 17:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 2 | Teleoptik | |||||
01.08
17:00
Kiker
Internacional
6
0
|
01.08.2020 17:00 | Kiker | 6 : 0 | Internacional | |||||
01.08
17:00
Brodarac
Apolon 4
6
2
|
01.08.2020 17:00 | Brodarac | 6 : 2 | Apolon 4 |