23.01
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Krka
69
67
|
23.01.2016 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 69 : 67 | Krka | |||||
23.01
19:00
Olimpija
Zadar
84
76
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Olimpija | 84 : 76 | Zadar |
23.01
20:00
Konstantin
VrŔac
96
86
|
23.01.2016 20:00 | Konstantin | 96 : 86 | VrŔac | |||||
23.01
19:30
Borac
Smederevo
69
61
|
23.01.2016 19:30 | Borac | 69 : 61 | Smederevo | |||||
23.01
19:30
Sloga
TamiÅ”
70
74
|
23.01.2016 19:30 | Sloga | 70 : 74 | TamiÅ” | |||||
23.01
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
OKK Beograd
81
75
|
23.01.2016 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 81 : 75 | OKK Beograd | |||||
23.01
17:00
FMP
Napredak Rubin
94
59
|
23.01.2016 17:00 | FMP | 94 : 59 | Napredak Rubin |
23.01
19:00
Pirot
Sloboda
85
59
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Pirot | 85 : 59 | Sloboda | |||||
23.01
19:30
Vojvodina
Napredak
87
80
|
23.01.2016 19:30 | Vojvodina | 87 : 80 | Napredak | |||||
23.01
16:00
Dynamic BG
Beko
87
62
|
23.01.2016 16:00 | Dynamic BG | 87 : 62 | Beko | |||||
23.01
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Srem
79
80
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 79 : 80 | Srem | |||||
23.01
18:00
Zlatibor
Mladost
110
97
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Zlatibor | 110 : 97 | Mladost | |||||
23.01
18:00
NiÅ”
Proleter
72
84
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | NiÅ” | 72 : 84 | Proleter | |||||
23.01
19:00
Dunav
Plana
83
78
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Dunav | 83 : 78 | Plana |
23.01
19:00
Leotar Swisslion
Kakanj
78
61
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Leotar Swisslion | 78 : 61 | Kakanj | |||||
23.01
19:00
Radnik BN Basket
Varda HE
88
78
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Radnik BN Basket | 88 : 78 | Varda HE | |||||
23.01
19:00
Student
Spars
79
58
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Student | 79 : 58 | Spars | |||||
23.01
18:00
BoŔnjak
Zrinjski
80
68
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | BoŔnjak | 80 : 68 | Zrinjski | |||||
23.01
19:00
Mladost
GraÄanski
99
77
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Mladost | 99 : 77 | GraÄanski |
23.01
19:00
Student
TesliÄ
112
49
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Student | 112 : 49 | TesliÄ | |||||
23.01
19:00
Rogatica
Bratunac
75
70
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Rogatica | 75 : 70 | Bratunac | |||||
23.01
19:00
Kozara
Borac
72
75
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Kozara | 72 : 75 | Borac | |||||
23.01
19:00
Drina BiraÄ
HEO
78
68
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Drina BiraÄ | 78 : 68 | HEO | |||||
23.01
19:00
Slavija 1996
Prijedor
65
70
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Slavija 1996 | 65 : 70 | Prijedor |
23.01
18:00
ŽeljezniÄar
Orlovi
60
65
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | ŽeljezniÄar | 60 : 65 | Orlovi |
23.01
16:00
Student
Vojvodina
80
66
|
23.01.2016 16:00 | Student | 80 : 66 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.01
17:00
Å umadija
VrŔac
57
80
|
23.01.2016 17:00 | Šumadija | 57 : 80 | VrŔac | |||||
23.01
17:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Crvena zvezda
48
71
|
23.01.2016 17:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 48 : 71 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.01
16:30
Spartak
Radivoj KoraÄ
52
76
|
23.01.2016 16:30 | Spartak | 52 : 76 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
23.01
19:00
Vrbas Medela
RadniÄki
79
74
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 79 : 74 | RadniÄki | |||||
23.01
19:00
Bor
Kraljevo
36
107
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Bor | 36 : 107 | Kraljevo |
23.01
18:00
Novi Pazar
NiÅ”
0
3
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | NiÅ” | |||||
23.01
19:00
InÄija
Partizan
0
3
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | InÄija | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
23.01
19:00
Spartak
Klek SrbijaŔume
3
0
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Klek SrbijaŔume |
23.01
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
BavaniŔte
3
2
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | BavaniÅ”te | |||||
23.01
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Jagodina
3
0
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
23.01
20:00
Novi Sad
Smederevo Carina
1
3
|
23.01.2016 20:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 3 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
23.01
17:00
VA 014
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
23.01.2016 17:00 | VA 014 | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.01
20:00
Spartak
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
23.01.2016 20:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.01
20:00
Borac
Metalac Takovo
3
0
|
23.01.2016 20:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Metalac Takovo |
23.01
LeposaviÄ
Bane
3
0
|
23.01.2016 | LeposaviÄ | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
23.01
Novi Pazar
RaŔka
3
0
|
23.01.2016 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | RaŔka | |||||
23.01
Mokra Gora 2
ZveÄan
2
3
|
23.01.2016 | Mokra Gora 2 | 2 : 3 | ZveÄan | |||||
23.01
Koteks
Volej stars junior
0
3
|
23.01.2016 | Koteks | 0 : 3 | Volej stars junior |
23.01
19:00
Vizura
Jedinstvo (U)
3
0
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (U) | |||||
23.01
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
NIS Spartak
0
3
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak | |||||
23.01
20:00
TENT
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
|
23.01.2016 20:00 | TENT | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
23.01
17:00
Dinamo
Kraguj Volejform
3
0
|
23.01.2016 17:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Kraguj Volejform | |||||
23.01
20:00
MD Zrenjanin
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
23.01.2016 20:00 | MD Zrenjanin | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
23.01
17:00
Futog
Valjevo
3
0
|
23.01.2016 17:00 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Valjevo | |||||
23.01
17:00
Student
Milenijum
3
0
|
23.01.2016 17:00 | Student | 3 : 0 | Milenijum | |||||
23.01
19:00
Smederevo
FOK
1
3
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | FOK | |||||
23.01
18:00
Ivanjica
Srem Eaton Tempo
0
3
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Ivanjica | 0 : 3 | Srem Eaton Tempo |
23.01
18:00
Medicinar
Minaqua Vojvodina
34
23
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Medicinar | 34 : 23 | Minaqua Vojvodina | |||||
23.01
18:00
RadniÄki
Kikinda
33
17
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | RadniÄki | 33 : 17 | Kikinda | |||||
23.01
19:00
Sloga
KuÄevo
35
29
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Sloga | 35 : 29 | KuÄevo | |||||
23.01
19:00
Jagodina
ŽelezniÄar
23
22
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Jagodina | 23 : 22 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
23.01
19:00
Izvor BukoviÄka Banja
Naisa
33
25
|
23.01.2016 19:00 | Izvor BukoviÄka Banja | 33 : 25 | Naisa |
23.01
18:00
Calp
Velež
7
4
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Calp | 7 : 4 | Velež |
23.01
18:00
Vitez
Tisza VolƔn
4
13
|
23.01.2016 18:00 | Vitez | 4 : 13 | Tisza VolƔn |