Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2022 10:00 | Javor Matis - Borac 1926 | 0:9 |
3 | 28.08.2022 10:00 | Spartak 1976 - Borac 1926 | 0:0 |
4 | 04.09.2022 10:00 | Borac 1926 - Mladost (L) | 6:0 |
5 | 11.09.2022 10:00 | Zlatibor - Borac 1926 | 0:3 |
7 | 24.09.2022 10:00 | FAP - Borac 1926 | 0:4 |
8 | 02.10.2022 10:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi - Borac 1926 | 0:8 |
9 | 09.10.2022 10:00 | Borac 1926 - Gaučosi | 2:1 |
10 | 16.10.2022 11:00 | GFK Sloboda - Borac 1926 | 5:0 |
11 | 22.10.2022 10:00 | Borac 1926 - Sloga (P) | 3:1 |
12 | 29.10.2022 15:00 | Sloboda (Č) - Borac 1926 | 0:1 |
13 | 05.11.2022 11:30 | Borac 1926 - Metalac | 3:2 |
14 | 13.11.2022 10:00 | Polimlje - Borac 1926 | 0:1 |
15 | 20.11.2022 11:30 | Borac 1926 - Sloga (BB) | 6:2 |
16 | 12.03.2023 10:00 | Borac 1926 - Javor Matis | |
18 | 26.03.2023 10:00 | Borac 1926 - Spartak 1976 | |
19 | 02.04.2023 10:00 | Mladost (L) - Borac 1926 | |
20 | Borac 1926 - Zlatibor | ||
22 | 16.04.2023 10:00 | Borac 1926 - FAP | |
23 | 23.04.2023 10:00 | Borac 1926 - Jedinstvo Putevi | |
24 | 30.04.2023 10:00 | Gaučosi - Borac 1926 | |
25 | 07.05.2023 10:00 | Borac 1926 - GFK Sloboda | |
26 | 14.05.2023 10:00 | Sloga (P) - Borac 1926 | |
27 | 21.05.2023 10:00 | Borac 1926 - Sloboda (Č) | |
28 | 28.05.2023 10:00 | Metalac - Borac 1926 | |
29 | 04.06.2023 10:00 | Borac 1926 - Polimlje | |
30 | 11.06.2023 10:00 | Sloga (BB) - Borac 1926 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaučosi | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Metalac | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga (P) | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Spartak 1976 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Javor Matis | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloboda (Č) | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | GFK Sloboda | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Borac 1926 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga (BB) | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Polimlje | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (L) | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | FAP | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zlatibor (-1) | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 5 |