Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2022 17:30 | Moravac (Ä) - TaskoviÄi | 0:5 |
3 | 28.08.2022 16:30 | BaliÄevac - TaskoviÄi | 2:4 |
4 | 03.09.2022 16:30 | TaskoviÄi - Zemljoradnik | 2:4 |
5 | 11.09.2022 16:00 | Naisus 1977 - TaskoviÄi | 0:2 |
6 | 17.09.2022 16:00 | TaskoviÄi - Polet | 0:2 |
7 | 25.09.2022 15:00 | Sloga 1980 - TaskoviÄi | 2:3 |
8 | 02.10.2022 15:00 | TaskoviÄi - RadniÄki 1924 | 0:3 |
9 | 08.10.2022 15:00 | Jastrebac - TaskoviÄi | 7:0 |
10 | 15.10.2022 14:00 | TaskoviÄi - Sloga (K) | 3:0 |
11 | 23.10.2022 14:00 | Rad - TaskoviÄi | 4:3 |
12 | 30.10.2022 13:30 | Toplica - TaskoviÄi | 4:6 |
13 | 05.11.2022 13:00 | TaskoviÄi - Moravac (ZT) | 6:4 |
14 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | Borac - TaskoviÄi | 4:1 |
15 | 20.11.2022 13:00 | TaskoviÄi - Pobeda | 2:1 |
16 | 12.03.2023 15:00 | TaskoviÄi - Moravac (Ä) | 1:2 |
18 | 26.03.2023 15:00 | TaskoviÄi - BaliÄevac | 2:0 |
19 | 02.04.2023 16:00 | Zemljoradnik - TaskoviÄi | 5:2 |
20 | 09.04.2023 16:00 | TaskoviÄi - Naisus 1977 | 1:2 |
21 | 15.04.2023 16:30 | Polet - TaskoviÄi | 4:0 |
22 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | TaskoviÄi - Sloga 1980 | 2:1 |
23 | 29.04.2023 16:30 | RadniÄki 1924 - TaskoviÄi | 1:1 |
24 | 06.05.2023 17:00 | TaskoviÄi - Jastrebac | 3:4 |
25 | 14.05.2023 17:00 | Sloga (K) - TaskoviÄi | 4:2 |
26 | 21.05.2023 17:30 | TaskoviÄi - Rad | 6:0 |
27 | 24.05.2023 17:30 | TaskoviÄi - Toplica | 4:3 |
28 | 28.05.2023 17:30 | Moravac (ZT) - TaskoviÄi | 0:3 |
29 | 04.06.2023 17:30 | TaskoviÄi - Borac | 3:5 |
30 | 11.06.2023 17:30 | Pobeda - TaskoviÄi | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zemljoradnik | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Polet | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Borac (-1) | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki 1924 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jastrebac | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Naisus 1977 (-1) | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rad | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sloga 1980 (-1) | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | TaskoviÄi | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pobeda | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Moravac (Ä) | 28 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloga (K) | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Toplica | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | BaliÄevac | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Moravac (ZT) (-1) | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 17 |