Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2023 17:30 | TaskoviÄi - BaliÄevac | 5:2 |
2 | 26.08.2023 17:00 | MaloÅ”iÅ”te - TaskoviÄi | 5:1 |
3 | 03.09.2023 16:30 | TaskoviÄi - Rudar 2016 | 0:2 |
4 | 10.09.2023 16:00 | Naisus 1977 - TaskoviÄi | 4:1 |
5 | 13.09.2023 16:00 | TaskoviÄi - Sloga 1980 | 1:3 |
6 | 17.09.2023 16:00 | Rad 1974 - TaskoviÄi | 4:2 |
7 | 23.09.2023 15:30 | TaskoviÄi - Toplica | 3:2 |
8 | 01.10.2023 15:00 | Sloga (K) - TaskoviÄi | 2:2 |
10 | 11.10.2023 15:00 | Jastrebac - TaskoviÄi | 0:1 |
11 | 15.10.2023 14:30 | TaskoviÄi - MekiÅ” | 4:5 |
12 | 22.10.2023 14:30 | RadniÄki 1924 - TaskoviÄi | 3:2 |
13 | 28.10.2023 14:30 | TaskoviÄi - Borac | 8:2 |
14 | 05.11.2023 13:30 | Moravac - TaskoviÄi | 2:3 |
15 | 12.11.2023 13:30 | TaskoviÄi - Arbanasce | 3:1 |
16 | 19.11.2023 13:00 | Polet (R) - TaskoviÄi | 2:0 |
17 | 26.11.2023 13:00 | TaskoviÄi - Polet (V) | 3:2 |
18 | 03.03.2024 14:30 | BaliÄevac - TaskoviÄi | 2:4 |
19 | 09.03.2024 15:00 | TaskoviÄi - MaloÅ”iÅ”te | 1:1 |
20 | 17.03.2024 15:00 | Rudar 2016 - TaskoviÄi | 4:3 |
21 | 24.03.2024 15:00 | TaskoviÄi - Naisus 1977 | 2:2 |
22 | 31.03.2024 15:30 | Sloga 1980 - TaskoviÄi | 4:0 |
23 | 04.04.2024 16:00 | TaskoviÄi - Rad 1974 | 4:4 |
24 | 06.04.2024 15:30 | Toplica - TaskoviÄi | 3:2 |
25 | 14.04.2024 16:00 | TaskoviÄi - Sloga (K) | 5:0 |
27 | 28.04.2024 16:30 | TaskoviÄi - Jastrebac | 4:2 |
28 | 04.05.2024 16:30 | MekiÅ” - TaskoviÄi | 1:2 |
29 | 09.05.2024 16:30 | TaskoviÄi - RadniÄki 1924 | 5:1 |
30 | 11.05.2024 16:30 | Borac - TaskoviÄi | 5:3 |
31 | 18.05.2024 17:00 | TaskoviÄi - Moravac | 2:1 |
32 | 26.05.2024 17:00 | Arbanasce - TaskoviÄi | |
33 | 02.06.2024 17:30 | TaskoviÄi - Polet (R) | |
34 | 09.06.2024 17:30 | Polet (V) - TaskoviÄi |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rudar 2016 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | MaloŔiŔte | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Naisus 1977 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | MekiÅ” | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RadniÄki 1924 (-1) | 29 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sloga 1980 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rad 1974 (-1) | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | TaskoviÄi | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Polet (R) | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jastrebac | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Moravac | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Arbanasce (-1) | 29 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Polet (V) | 29 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Borac (-1) | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Toplica (-1) | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloga (K) | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | BaliÄevac | 29 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 12 |