Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.03.2019 16:30 | Kolonija - Omladinac | 3:1 |
2 | 01.04.2019 17:00 | Omladinac - Smederevo | 2:1 |
3 | 08.04.2019 17:00 | Osipaonica - Omladinac | 4:3 |
4 | 15.04.2019 17:00 | Omladinac - BSK | 3:1 |
5 | 22.04.2019 17:30 | Vranovo - Omladinac | 1:0 |
6 | 29.04.2019 17:30 | Omladinac - Sloboda | 3:0 |
7 | 03.05.2019 17:30 | Selevac - Omladinac | 6:0 |
8 | 13.05.2019 18:00 | Omladinac - Crvena zvezda | 4:4 |
9 | 20.05.2019 18:00 | Borac - Omladinac | 1:3 |
10 | 27.05.2019 18:00 | Omladinac - Medicinar | 4:4 |
11 | 03.06.2019 18:30 | Mihajlovac - Omladinac | 4:5 |
12 | 10.06.2019 18:30 | Omladinac - Mladi radnik | 2:4 |
13 | 17.06.2019 18:30 | Vučak - Omladinac | 4:1 |
14 | 24.06.2019 18:30 | Omladinac - Radnički | 1:2 |
15 | 01.07.2019 18:30 | Železničar - Omladinac | 5:2 |
17 | 02.09.2019 17:30 | Omladinac - Podunavac | 2:6 |
18 | 09.09.2019 17:30 | Dunav Osiguranje - Omladinac | 3:2 |
19 | 16.09.2019 17:00 | Omladinac - Drugovac | 5:4 |
20 | 23.09.2019 17:00 | Omladinac - Kolonija | 2:4 |
21 | 30.09.2019 17:00 | Smederevo - Omladinac | 0:2 |
22 | 07.10.2019 17:00 | Omladinac - Osipaonica | 2:5 |
23 | 14.10.2019 17:00 | BSK - Omladinac | 3:4 |
24 | 23.03.2020 16:30 | Omladinac - Vranovo | |
25 | 30.03.2020 17:00 | Sloboda - Omladinac | 0:3 |
26 | 06.04.2020 17:00 | Omladinac - Selevac | |
27 | 13.04.2020 17:00 | Crvena zvezda - Omladinac | |
28 | 20.04.2020 17:30 | Omladinac - Borac | |
29 | 27.04.2020 17:30 | Medicinar - Omladinac | |
30 | 04.05.2020 17:30 | Omladinac - Mihajlovac | |
31 | 11.05.2020 18:00 | Mladi radnik - Omladinac | |
32 | Omladinac - Vučak | ||
33 | Radnički - Omladinac | ||
34 | Omladinac - Železničar | ||
36 | Podunavac - Omladinac | ||
37 | Omladinac - Dunav Osiguranje | ||
38 | Drugovac - Omladinac |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Selevac | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 57 | |
2 | Vučak | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 52 | |
3 | Mladi radnik | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 50 | |
4 | Podunavac | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 49 | |
5 | Radnički | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 45 | |
6 | Mihajlovac | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 40 | |
7 | Borac | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 36 | |
8 | Kolonija | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34 | |
9 | Železničar | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 31 | |
10 | BSK | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30 | |
11 | Crvena zvezda | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 30 | |
12 | Omladinac | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 29 | |
13 | Dunav Osiguranje | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 28 | |
14 | Smederevo | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 27 | |
15 | Osipaonica (-1) | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 25 | |
16 | Drugovac (-1) | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 19 | |
17 | Medicinar | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 17 | |
18 | Vranovo | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 13 | |
19 | Sloboda | 31 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 |