03.05
16:30
Mip Majdan
LjubiÄevo
0
3
|
03.05.2019 16:30 | Mip Majdan | 0 : 3 | LjubiÄevo |
03.05
19:30
Sarajevo
Äelik
5
0
|
03.05.2019 19:30 | Sarajevo | 5 : 0 | Äelik |
03.05
17:00
Hajduk
Sloga (R)
1
9
|
03.05.2019 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 9 | Sloga (R) |
03.05
21:00
Everton
Burnley
2
0
|
03.05.2019 21:00 | Everton | 2 : 0 | Burnley |
03.05
21:00
Sevilla
LeganƩs
0
3
|
03.05.2019 21:00 | Sevilla | 0 : 3 | LeganƩs |
03.05
20:30
Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
3
3
|
03.05.2019 20:30 | Mainz 05 | 3 : 3 | RB Leipzig |
03.05
20:30
Juventus
Torino
1
1
|
03.05.2019 20:30 | Juventus | 1 : 1 | Torino |
03.05
20:45
Strasbourg
Olympique Marseille
1
1
|
03.05.2019 20:45 | Strasbourg | 1 : 1 | Olympique Marseille |
03.05
Nova Kolonija
Stajicevo
3
5
|
03.05.2019 | Nova Kolonija | 3 : 5 | Stajicevo |
03.05
11:00
Novi Pazar 1928
Bane
2
1
|
03.05.2019 11:00 | Novi Pazar 1928 | 2 : 1 | Bane |
03.05
16:00
Rakovica
OFK Zabrežje
6
1
|
03.05.2019 16:00 | Rakovica | 6 : 1 | OFK Zabrežje |
03.05
13:00
BuduÄnost
Milutinac
0
9
|
03.05.2019 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 9 | Milutinac |
03.05
17:30
Selevac
Omladinac
6
0
|
03.05.2019 17:30 | Selevac | 6 : 0 | Omladinac |
03.05
TvrÄava 2
Zadrugar
2
5
|
03.05.2019 | TvrÄava 2 | 2 : 5 | Zadrugar | |||||
03.05
Lider
Borac
0
3
|
03.05.2019 | Lider | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
03.05
Polet
RadniÄki
2
1
|
03.05.2019 | Polet | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
03.05
Omladinac
Panonija
0
1
|
03.05.2019 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
03.05
TvrÄava 1
Tekstilac
3
0
|
03.05.2019 | TvrÄava 1 | 3 : 0 | Tekstilac | |||||
03.05
BSK
Mladost
8
3
|
03.05.2019 | BSK | 8 : 3 | Mladost |
03.05
20:00
Vlasotince
Heba
35
35
|
03.05.2019 20:00 | Vlasotince | 35 : 35 | Heba |
03.05
19:00
Udarnik 2
Jedinstvo 1974
26
30
|
03.05.2019 19:00 | Udarnik 2 | 26 : 30 | Jedinstvo 1974 |
03.05
20:30
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Crvena zvezda 2
30
33
|
03.05.2019 20:30 | RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | 30 : 33 | Crvena zvezda 2 |
03.05
18:00
Majdanpek
Arif Knjaz 1957
29
28
|
03.05.2019 18:00 | Majdanpek | 29 : 28 | Arif Knjaz 1957 |
03.05
19:30
Rusin
GraniÄar
19
19
|
03.05.2019 19:30 | Rusin | 19 : 19 | GraniÄar |
03.05
17:00
Unirea
Jedinstvo
11
22
|
03.05.2019 17:00 | Unirea | 11 : 22 | Jedinstvo |
03.05
19:00
Å amot 65
Spartak Vojput
26
27
|
03.05.2019 19:00 | Å amot 65 | 26 : 27 | Spartak Vojput |
03.05
20:00
RadniÄki 1964
Lokomotiva
33
27
|
03.05.2019 20:00 | RadniÄki 1964 | 33 : 27 | Lokomotiva |
03.05
18:00
Crvenka
Vrbas Petrol
23
27
|
03.05.2019 18:00 | Crvenka | 23 : 27 | Vrbas Petrol | |||||
03.05
20:00
Morava
Kolubara
35
33
|
03.05.2019 20:00 | Morava | 35 : 33 | Kolubara |
03.05
18:00
RadniÄki
Proleter (Ž)
21
23
|
03.05.2019 18:00 | RadniÄki | 21 : 23 | Proleter (Ž) |
03.05
13:00
Bekament BukoviÄka Banja 2
Prijepolje
32
21
|
03.05.2019 13:00 | Bekament BukoviÄka Banja 2 | 32 : 21 | Prijepolje |
03.05
19:00
Naftagas
Senta
22
14
|
03.05.2019 19:00 | Naftagas | 22 : 14 | Senta |
03.05
19:00
ZajeÄar 1949
Medicinar
37
24
|
03.05.2019 19:00 | ZajeÄar 1949 | 37 : 24 | Medicinar |
03.05
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
SK Ekonomist
5
7
|
03.05.2019 19:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 5 : 7 | SK Ekonomist | 0:1 |
03.05
17:00
Pirgos
Gurgusovac
13
4
|
03.05.2019 17:00 | Pirgos | 13 : 4 | Gurgusovac | |||||
03.05
18:00
Ozren
NiÅ” 92
5
8
|
03.05.2019 18:00 | Ozren | 5 : 8 | NiÅ” 92 |