21.10
Å umadija 1903
Sloga (PM)
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
VujiÄ voda
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
21.10
ŽelezniÄar (N)
Timok
3
0
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
Kopaonik
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
DuboÄica
Dinamo
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Rudar Alpos
Trajal
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
21.10
PaliÄ Koming
Tekstilac
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Spartak (D)
Proleter
2
2
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
21.10
RadniÄki (S)
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
21.10.2007 | 5 : 1 |
|
21.10
RadniÄki (O)
ObiliÄ
5
1
|
21.10.2007 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Posavac TiŔma
SindjeliÄ
3
5
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 5 |
|
||||||
21.10
Sopot
Å umadija
1
1
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
DorÄol
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Kolubara
Srem
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Beograd
Palilulac
0
2
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
21.10
Tutin
Partizan (D)
3
0
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Partizan (KM)
Jasen
4
2
|
21.10.2007 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
21.10
JoŔanica
Bane
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Erdoglija
DragaÄevo
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Orlovac
Takovo
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Pobeda
Sloga (S)
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Polet (T)
Sloga (P)
2
2
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
21.10
Ribnica
VGSK
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
KruŔik
Loznica
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Jadar (GD)
ŽelezniÄar
5
0
|
21.10.2007 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Drina
RadniÄki Zorka
5
1
|
21.10.2007 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
RadniÄki Stobeks
Selevac
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
21.10
Mladost (L)
Mladost (M)
1
1
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
BSK Bujanovac
Napredak
4
0
|
21.10.2007 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Zemljoradnik
VuÄje
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Sloga
Car Konstantin
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Radnik Rosa
Radan
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
21.10
Sloga (D)
Äerdap
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Jedinstvo
Bor
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Pepeljevac
TemniÄ Lipa
0
2
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
21.10
TrgovaÄki
Rtanj
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
21.10
PKB
Resnik
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Slavija
KovaÄevac
5
1
|
21.10.2007 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Crvena zvezda (MML)
GrafiÄar
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
LisoviÄ
Borac (O)
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
BuduÄnost (D)
Milutinac
2
2
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
21.10
Žarkovo
IMT
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
21.10
Rudar
PopoviÄi
4
1
|
21.10.2007 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Magnohrom
Proleter Lasta
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Morava (S)
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Morava (M)
Borac
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Jedinstvo
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
BuduÄnost
Mataruge
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Radnik
GoÄ
3
2
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
21.10
Omladinac (Z)
Slatina
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Prijevor
Rudar
2
2
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
21.10
Prilike
Mladost (P)
6
0
|
21.10.2007 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
OvÄar
Franc Komerc
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Miokovci
Mladost (A)
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Autoprevoz
Jedinstvo (P)
2
2
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
21.10
Jedinstvo (GG)
Napredak
1
2
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 2 |
|
21.10
Vojvoda Milenko
Napredak
1
9
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 9 |
|
||||||
21.10
Beli Orao
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Sloga (B)
Zadrugar (O)
6
0
|
21.10.2007 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Polet
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Dunavac
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Å apine
Borac (Ž)
4
1
|
21.10.2007 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Borac (VL)
Zadrugar (T)
3
0
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
21.10
ÄurÄin TB
Jadran
5
0
|
21.10.2007 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Proleter
Solid
6
0
|
21.10.2007 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
EÄÅ”eg
Tavankut
6
1
|
21.10.2007 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
BaÄka (P)
Sever
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
BaÄka (M)
AFK
1
1
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Tisa
BajŔa
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Vinogradar
Äoka
1
1
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
21.10
Jedinstvo
7. Juli
3
0
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
|
21.10
MetliÄ
Balkan
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Draginje
Strojice
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Jedinstvo
VlaÅ”iÄ
2
3
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
21.10
ZablaÄe
Žabar
3
5
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 5 |
|
21.10
Cer
Sloga
1
3
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
21.10
Zanatlija
Borac
0
3
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
21.10
BuduÄnost
CuljkoviÄ
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Napredak
Maovi
2
1
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
DumaÄa
Fortuna
4
0
|
21.10.2007 | 4 : 0 |
|
21.10
Vojvodina
Bežanija
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
21.10
OFK Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
0
2
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 2 |
21.10
Srem
Mladenovac
1
1
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Hajduk
Voždovac
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Vlasina
Javor
0
1
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 1 |
|
21.10
Sevojno
ÄaÄak 94
5
0
|
21.10.2007 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Å umadija (A)
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Javor
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
21.10.2007 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
21.10
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 0 |
|
21.10
FAP
Metalac (GM)
0
2
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
21.10
Autoprevoz
Kopaonik (L)
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
21.10
Karadjordje (T)
Sloga (K)
0
4
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 4 |
|
21.10
Beovuk 72
Vojvodina
92
78
|
21.10.2007 | 92 : 78 |
21.10
Voždovac
Gradac
87
38
|
21.10.2007 | 87 : 38 | |||||||
21.10
Å abac
Student RadniÄki
62
59
|
21.10.2007 | 62 : 59 |
21.10
Tutin Dalas
Ribnica 04
3
2
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
21.10
Å umadija Aqua Viva
TemniÄ
0
3
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
21.10
Ribnica 2
Mladost
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
21.10
Bane
Gimnazijalac
0
3
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
21.10
Napredak
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
21.10.2007 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
21.10
Tomako
VrnjaÄka Banja
2
3
|
21.10.2007 | 2 : 3 |
|
21.10
Profil
Jagodina 2
3
1
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 1 |
|
21.10
Zrenjanin 023
Srbijanka Lasta
3
0
|
21.10.2007 | 3 : 0 |
21.10
Crvena Zvezda
Metaloplastika
29
30
|
21.10.2007 | 29 : 30 | |||||||
21.10
Partizan
Župa
26
21
|
21.10.2007 | 26 : 21 |
21.10
Mladost RadniÄki
Zlatar
33
26
|
21.10.2007 | 33 : 26 | |||||||
21.10
Spartak
Priboj
19
27
|
21.10.2007 | 19 : 27 |
21.10
ORK Beograd
Nopal
25
40
|
21.10.2007 | 25 : 40 |