15.04
Omladinac (NS)
Partizan (KM)
2
0
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Erdoglija
Orlovac
0
1
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
Bane
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Pobeda
Sloga (BB)
1
0
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Takovo
Mokra Gora
4
0
|
15.04.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Vodojaža
Polet (Lj)
1
0
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Å umadija (A)
Å umadija 1903
0
0
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Jedinstvo Putevi
Crnokosa
5
0
|
15.04.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Prijevor
Gruža
0
2
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
15.04
Selevac
Omladinac (Å )
2
1
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
Ribnica
ObiliÄ (Ž)
3
1
|
15.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
Zvižd
Jadar (GD)
0
0
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
KruŔik
Crvena zvezda (S)
2
0
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Jadar (S)
BeloŔevac
5
0
|
15.04.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
RadniÄki (KO)
Rudar (K)
1
1
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
RadniÄki (V)
VGSK
3
2
|
15.04.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
Sloga (LÅ )
Vrbovac
0
2
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
Morava (VP)
Homoljac
2
0
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
15.04
Radan
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
15.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
ŽitoraÄa
Rudar Alpos
1
1
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.04
Rudar (B)
PoreÄ
3
0
|
15.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
15.04
Sloboda
Dinamo
1
1
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
Panonija
BuduÄnost (A)
2
0
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
BAK
BuduÄnost (SC)
2
2
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
Radnik
ŽAK
2
2
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
Dolina
ObiliÄ
5
0
|
15.04.2009 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
BaÄka 1901
RadniÄki (Z)
2
0
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Polet (N)
3
1
|
15.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
RadniÄki (B)
BaÄka Topola
2
2
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
Jedinstvo
Kozara
1
1
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.04
StaniÅ”iÄ
Donji Srem
0
3
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.04
Jedinstvo
Veternik
0
2
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
Crvenka
Mladost (T)
2
2
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
Hajduk
JugoviÄ
0
2
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
RadniÄki (SM)
Solunac
2
0
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Polet
BuduÄnost (M)
0
3
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.04
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
Cement
0
0
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
RadniÄki (I)
Ljukovo
2
1
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
Borac
1. Maj Agroruma
2
0
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
15.04
Partizan (D)
Borac (LJ)
1
3
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.04
Borac (P)
AranÄelovac
0
0
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Marjan
Sloga (B)
4
0
|
15.04.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Banja
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
Å umadinac (B)
Beli Orlovi
3
3
|
15.04.2009 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.04
Badnjevac
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
1
1
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
Proleter
Partizan (BB)
1
2
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Å umadinac (N)
1
1
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
15.04
Tvrdojevac
Iskra
4
0
|
15.04.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
OseÄina
Mladost
4
2
|
15.04.2009 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
Vrujci
OFK JabuÄje
2
2
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
Jedinstvo
BrežÄe
6
3
|
15.04.2009 | 6 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.04
Ribnikar
TeŔnjar
1
1
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
ZSK
Sovljak
1
0
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Radnik
Rajac
7
1
|
15.04.2009 | 7 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
Tulari
Zadrugar
1
0
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
15.04
KljuÄ
Zlot
3
2
|
15.04.2009 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
15.04
Majdanpek
Krivelj
4
1
|
15.04.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
15.04
ÄurÄin TB
Potisje
3
3
|
15.04.2009 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
15.04
Vinogradar
Tavankut
0
1
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
BaÄka (M)
NjegoÅ”
2
0
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Tisa
Krivaja
3
0
|
15.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
BaÄka (P)
AFK
2
0
|
15.04.2009 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Proleter
Äantavir
3
1
|
15.04.2009 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
BajŔa
Äoka
4
0
|
15.04.2009 | 4 : 0 |
|
15.04
Crvena zvezda
Smederevo
4
1
|
15.04.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
15.04
Banat
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
15.04
Napredak
Sevojno
1
1
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
15.04
Hajduk (B)
Partizan
0
2
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 2 |
|
15.04
Partizan
Rad
1
2
|
15.04.2009 | 1 : 2 |
|
15.04
Timok
Mladi radnik
4
1
|
15.04.2009 | 4 : 1 |
|
15.04
Mladost
Crvena Zvezda 2
78
90
|
15.04.2009 | 78 : 90 | |||||||
15.04
Beovuk 72
FMP 2
91
81
|
15.04.2009 | 91 : 81 |
15.04
Dinamo
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
15.04.2009 | 0 : 3 |
15.04
PoŔtar 064
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
|
15.04.2009 | 3 : 0 |
15.04
Kolubara
PKB
34
27
|
15.04.2009 | 34 : 27 | |||||||
15.04
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
ORK NiÅ”
35
32
|
15.04.2009 | 35 : 32 | |||||||
15.04
Tarket
Priboj
28
26
|
15.04.2009 | 28 : 26 | |||||||
15.04
Crvena Zvezda
Crvenka
41
25
|
15.04.2009 | 41 : 25 | |||||||
15.04
RadniÄki
Župa
34
14
|
15.04.2009 | 34 : 14 |
15.04
Crvena Zvezda
Vrbas
22
23
|
15.04.2009 | 22 : 23 |