11.11
BuduÄnost
Sloga (P)
3
2
|
11.11.2006 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.11
INON
Mladi Radnik
2
2
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.11
Sloboda (U)
RadniÄki
3
3
|
11.11.2006 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
11.11
Takovo
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.11
Loznica
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.11
VujiÄ Voda
Jadar
1
1
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.11
Rudar
Bane
3
0
|
11.11.2006 | 3 : 0 |
|
11.11
Äerdap
Rudar Alpos
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
11.11
Big Bul
Å ajkaÅ”
1
1
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.11
Cement
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.11
Dinamo
PaliÄ Koming
1
4
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
11.11
RadniÄki (NP)
VrŔac
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.11
Novi Sad
BaÄka (BP)
2
1
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 1 |
|
11.11
DorÄol
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
11.11
Marjan KniÄanin
Badnjevac
0
0
|
11.11.2006 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.11
PopoviÄi
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
1
|
11.11.2006 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.11
Kolonija
Tutin
0
3
|
11.11.2006 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
11.11
KaraÄorÄe Mladost
JoŔanica
0
0
|
11.11.2006 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.11
Omladinac
Rudar
3
0
|
11.11.2006 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.11
Å umadija (A)
Vodojaža
3
1
|
11.11.2006 | 3 : 1 |
|
11.11
FAP
Polet (T)
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.11
Sloga (BB)
DragaÄevo
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
11.11
Partizan
Voždovac
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
11.11
Bežanija
Banat
2
2
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 2 | |||||||
11.11
Borac
Vojvodina
2
1
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
11.11
Hajduk K
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
11.11
Zemun
Mladost A
1
1
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 1 |
11.11
Spartak
Habitfarm
2
0
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.11
ÄukariÄki
Napredak
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.11
Mladenovac
BASK
2
1
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.11
RadniÄki (N)
BSK BorÄa
0
2
|
11.11.2006 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
11.11
ObiliÄ
ÄSK Pivara
0
1
|
11.11.2006 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.11
Rad
MaÄva
1
1
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
11.11
Novi Pazar
InÄija
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.11
Sevojno
Vlasina
2
2
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 2 |
|
11.11
RadniÄki (P)
RadniÄki (NB)
0
0
|
11.11.2006 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
11.11
ObiliÄ
Rad
3
3
|
11.11.2006 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
11.11
Dinamo
Sloboda
1
0
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 0 |
|
11.11
Novi Sad
Ergonom
96
69
|
11.11.2006 | 96 : 69 | |||||||
11.11
Napredak Rubin
MaŔinac
67
77
|
11.11.2006 | 67 : 77 | |||||||
11.11
Borac
RadniÄki
89
82
|
11.11.2006 | 89 : 82 | |||||||
11.11
Sloga
Vojvodina
90
91
|
11.11.2006 | 90 : 91 |
11.11
Vizura UÅ”Äe
RadniÄki Invest
79
87
|
11.11.2006 | 79 : 87 | |||||||
11.11
TamiÅ”
Vrbas
102
89
|
11.11.2006 | 102 : 89 | |||||||
11.11
Sinalco Spartak
Partizan 2
88
77
|
11.11.2006 | 88 : 77 | |||||||
11.11
Prokuplje
Metalac
104
105
|
11.11.2006 | 104 : 105 | |||||||
11.11
Prva Petoletka
Beovuk 72
75
64
|
11.11.2006 | 75 : 64 |
11.11
UÅ”Äe
Kovin
101
67
|
11.11.2006 | 101 : 67 | |||||||
11.11
Hemofarm
Stara Pazova
97
53
|
11.11.2006 | 97 : 53 |
11.11
ParaÄin
DuboÄica
50
86
|
11.11.2006 | 50 : 86 | |||||||
11.11
UÅ”Äe 2
Loznica
81
86
|
11.11.2006 | 81 : 86 | |||||||
11.11
Moravac
Voždovac
80
74
|
11.11.2006 | 80 : 74 |
11.11
Smederevo
BavaniŔte
3
1
|
11.11.2006 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
11.11
VGSK
NiÅ”
3
0
|
11.11.2006 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
11.11
Rudar
ObiliÄ
3
1
|
11.11.2006 | 3 : 1 | |||||||
11.11
Železnicar
Dinamo
0
3
|
11.11.2006 | 0 : 3 |
11.11
ObiliÄ
Vizura
1
3
|
11.11.2006 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
11.11
Å umadija Aqua Viva
Student
3
0
|
11.11.2006 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
11.11
Srbijanka-Lasta
Zrenjanin 023
2
3
|
11.11.2006 | 2 : 3 |
11.11
Vrbas
Jugopetrol Žel.
28
27
|
11.11.2006 | 28 : 27 | |||||||
11.11
Sintelon
Mladost RadniÄki
40
33
|
11.11.2006 | 40 : 33 | |||||||
11.11
BSK Heba
Kolubara
27
26
|
11.11.2006 | 27 : 26 | |||||||
11.11
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Si and Si
29
29
|
11.11.2006 | 29 : 29 | |||||||
11.11
Planinka Prolom V.
Mladost Äelik
20
22
|
11.11.2006 | 20 : 22 | |||||||
11.11
JugoviÄ Unimet
Vojvodina Univ.
33
31
|
11.11.2006 | 33 : 31 | |||||||
11.11
Metaloplastika
ORK NiÅ”
33
29
|
11.11.2006 | 33 : 29 | |||||||
11.11
PKB
Proleter Naftagas
26
29
|
11.11.2006 | 26 : 29 |
11.11
Gradnulica
Dinamo
29
26
|
11.11.2006 | 29 : 26 | |||||||
11.11
RadniÄki
Mladost Radnicki
36
32
|
11.11.2006 | 36 : 32 | |||||||
11.11
Priboj
Spartak
24
26
|
11.11.2006 | 24 : 26 | |||||||
11.11
Župa
Crvenka
30
25
|
11.11.2006 | 30 : 25 | |||||||
11.11
Rudar
Leskovac
38
37
|
11.11.2006 | 38 : 37 | |||||||
11.11
Obilic
Napredak
31
29
|
11.11.2006 | 31 : 29 | |||||||
11.11
Zlatar
Zemun
34
25
|
11.11.2006 | 34 : 25 | |||||||
11.11
Crvena Zvezda
Bask
30
34
|
11.11.2006 | 30 : 34 |
11.11
Bambi RadniÄki
Naisa
24
37
|
11.11.2006 | 24 : 37 | |||||||
11.11
Napredak
Knjaz MiloÅ”
24
26
|
11.11.2006 | 24 : 26 | |||||||
11.11
Lasta RadniÄki
Nopal
50
22
|
11.11.2006 | 50 : 22 | |||||||
11.11
ORK Beograd
Dinamo
22
37
|
11.11.2006 | 22 : 37 | |||||||
11.11
RTB Bor
Crvena Zvezda
29
26
|
11.11.2006 | 29 : 26 | |||||||
11.11
Medicinar
Kikinda
19
22
|
11.11.2006 | 19 : 22 |
11.11
Max Sport
Knjaževac
38
31
|
11.11.2006 | 38 : 31 | |||||||
11.11
Metalac
VrnjaÄka Banja
26
27
|
11.11.2006 | 26 : 27 | |||||||
11.11
Železnicar
Naisa 2
33
29
|
11.11.2006 | 33 : 29 | |||||||
11.11
Sloga
Gornji Milanovac
26
33
|
11.11.2006 | 26 : 33 | |||||||
11.11
Temerin
Jagodina
36
31
|
11.11.2006 | 36 : 31 | |||||||
11.11
Voždovac
PanÄevo
37
34
|
11.11.2006 | 37 : 34 |