10.09
16:30
Sloga (PM)
Polet (Lj)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Å umadija
Sloboda (Ä)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Rudar
Sloga (BB)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
11:00
VujiÄ Valjevo
Partizan (BB)
2
2
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Balkanski
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Sloga
Dinamo
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Svrljig
Timok
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
Mladost (BJ)
Dolina
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
OFK Kikinda
RadniÄki (Å )
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
BaÄka Topola
Dunav
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Tekstilac
RadniÄki (NP)
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Cement
Sloga (T)
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
10.09
11:00
Slavija
BASK
0
0
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Zemun
Hajduk
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Srem (J)
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
DorÄol
KovaÄevac
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Voždovac
Sopot
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
TrepÄa
Takovo
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
Sloga (B)
ŽelezniÄar
5
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Vrbovac
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Gruža
Borac (Ž)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Borac (VL)
4
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
FAP
Sevojno
5
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Ribnica
Zlatibor
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Zadrugar
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
DuboÄica 1923
SFK Moravac (P)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Morava
Zaplanjac
1
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Pusta Reka
Moravac Orion (M)
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Kablovi
SFS Borac
3
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Morava (Ä)
Slatina
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Ozren
Pepeljevac
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
RadniÄki (B)
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Proleter
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
RadniÄki (Z)
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Sloboda
BaÄka (P)
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Kolonija
AFK Ada
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
Sloga (E)
Index
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
JugoviÄ
StaniÅ”iÄ
1
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
Omladinac (NB)
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Borac (NS)
ObiliÄ
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
BaÄka (BP)
Mladost (T)
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
1. Maj
RadniÄki (SM)
1
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
10.09
16:00
LepuŔnica
Posavac TiŔma
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
IMT
Resnik
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Turbina
VinÄa
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Trudbenik
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
Grdica
RadniÄki
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Sloga L
Sloga D
1
6
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 6 |
|
10.09
16:30
RaÄa PopoviÄ
Sloga
6
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 6 : 4 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
KaraÄorÄe
Beli orlovi
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Marjan
Junkovac
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
10.09
GlavaÅ”
Selevac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 | 3 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
VGSK
Mladost
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Polet
Mlava
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:00
Borac
Jadar (S)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
MaÄva 2005
RadniÄki
4
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 4 : 2 |
10.09
16:30
Banjani
TrliÄ
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Rubribreza
Tulari
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
KaÄer
OFK Divci
4
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
OFK JabuÄje
Mladost
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Radnik
Sovljak
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Zlatibor voda
PeruÄac
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Crnokosa
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Doljevac 1971
Zemljoradnik
1
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Borac
Rad
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Palilula
RasovaÄa
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Morava
Napredak
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:00
BuduÄnost
Veternica
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Gradac
Umac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Lužnica
Mladost P.R
10
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 10 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
PrÄevac
Temac
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo B.P
Napredak
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo P
4
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
Levosoje
Besa
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Äelik
Ternoci
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
PÄinja
Mladost (S)
7
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 7 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
Partizanski put
DunÄerski
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Trbunje
Borac
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
TopliÄanin
Polet
6
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:00
LevaÄ
Napredak (Z)
5
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
VinoraÄa
Sloga
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:00
Zlot
Krivelj
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Rudar
Branik
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Rudna Glava
KljuÄ
5
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Blagotin
Jasika
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
Midžor
Rudar (P)
2
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Rtanj
RadniÄki
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
VrŔac United
Slavija
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
10.09
16:30
Preporod
Proleter
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Subotica
Vinogradar
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
NjegoÅ”
Tisa
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Äoka
Jadran
3
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Sloboda
BaÄka
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
Borac (Z)
Borac (A)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Krajina
Gradnulica
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Rusanda
Begej
0
5
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 5 |
|
10.09
16:30
Sloga
Omladinac (B)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
GraniÄar (G)
Borac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Crvenka
GraniÄar (R)
3
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Polet
Mladost
6
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 6 : 1 |
|
10.09
Podrinje
Sloga MilŔped
4
1
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 1 |
|
10.09
17:00
Metalac
Stari Grad
1
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
17:00
Srbobran
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
17:00
Å ajkaÅ”
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
17:00
Vrbas
Borac
1
1
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:00
IMR
Borac
4
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
RadniÄki
Brodarac
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
11:00
Milutinac
PoŔtar Zvezdara
1
1
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
PKB Kovilovo
Policajac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
10.09
Polet
Äaglavica
0
1
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
GraÄanica
Brezovica
3
2
|
10.09.2011 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
Plemetina
Sitnica
3
0
|
10.09.2011 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
Gracko
RadniÄki
7
2
|
10.09.2011 | 7 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
Magnohrom
Mlada krila
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
10.09
17:00
Mladost
Seljak
3
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Mladi Rudar
BaÄkovac Junajted
4
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Foka
Mladost 09
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:00
Sloga
Jelica
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Bjelica
Bratstvo
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
Mladost (K)
KaraÄorÄe
2
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
BSK
Å umadija
6
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Lepenica
ŽSK
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Mladost MG
Bare
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Pobeda
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Sloga
Grivac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Žitkovica
Polet
5
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 5 : 1 |
10.09
16:00
TE GuÄevo
Cer
0
4
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 0 : 4 | |||||||
10.09
16:00
Luk
Lonjin
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
10.09
Mladost (PP)
Mrovska
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
OFK Jelen
Korman
4
1
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:00
Sloga (B)
Milicionar
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Junior Novo Naselje
KoteŔica
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
Pepeljevac
Sloga
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Polet
Stepanje
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
10.09
Mladi Radnik
OFK Sloga
4
1
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
Gredetin
Polet (R)
3
2
|
10.09.2011 | 3 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:00
RadniÄki
MB
4
3
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Napredak
Morava
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
ŽeljuŔa
1
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Sloboda
Borac
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:00
Sindjelic
Polet
2
3
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Ursule
Javor
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Pobeda
Omladinac
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Sloga D
UÅ”Äe
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
10.09
17:00
Kupci
Mudrakovac
2
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
17:00
BeloviÄ
Äitluk
2
1
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Borac (VG)
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
10.09
17:00
Slavija
MiÄunovo
2
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
17:00
EÄÅ”eg
Sokolac
4
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
OFK Odžaci
Dinamo
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Dinamo
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
FruŔkogorski partizan
BaÄka
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
10.09
17:00
BeÄej
Mladost
2
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Soko
Krila Krajine
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:00
SindjeliÄ
BSK Batajnica
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:00
PopoviÄ
Borac
4
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 4 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:00
BSK
Napredak
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Mladost (Ä)
OFK Burovo
2
5
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 5 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Krtinska
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
MiloÄajac
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
BogutovaÄka Banja
Ras
0
5
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 5 |
|
10.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Hajduk
5
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Borac
ZT GoroviÄ
5
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 5 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
RadniÄki
Mladost
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
Mladost (P)
Kotlenik (G)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Kotlenik (L)
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
7 juli
Radnik
4
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
B.S.K.
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Soko
Laolac
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Burovac
Busur
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Mlava
Dobrnje
5
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 5 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
Melnica
ObiliÄ
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Rudar
Vukan
2
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Mladost (R)
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
3
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:00
BSK
Kobilje
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Stig C
Stig MC
2
4
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
KoŔava
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
Metalac
Stig
4
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:00
Rudar
Milan OrliÄ
1
3
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Mladost (GradilŔte)
Borac
1
4
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
10.09
16:00
Napredak (BP)
Bair
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Napredak (U)
Premijer
3
3
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Stojan Lazarac
Mladost (M.M)
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:00
Cer
Maovi MH
7
6
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 7 : 6 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Buducnost
Torpedo
1
4
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
Culjkovic
Fortuna
3
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Napredak
0
4
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
10.09
16:30
Kolubara 2
Dupljaj
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
15:00
Kolubara 2
Mladi radnik
1
2
|
10.09.2011 15:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
10.09
16:30
Zvizdar
Pambukovica
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Crvena Jabuka
Rudar
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Moravac (G)
Brza
0
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 4 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Mladost (K)
Bratstvo (B)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Mladost (DL)
Real
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Moravac (P)
Bratstvo (Z)
0
7
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 7 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Goblen
Gornje Krajince
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
10.09
17:00
Hum
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:00
Kolonija
Sloboda
4
3
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 4 : 3 |
|
10.09
16:30
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Vinogradar
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Topoljak
Beli Orlovi
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
JugoviÄi
Omladinac
3
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Ribnik
Stari Trstenik
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
10.09
17:00
MaÄkovac
Pakasnica
5
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
17:00
BSK
Globoder
3
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
17:00
Srnje
Gaglovo
1
4
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
10.09
17:00
Rasinac
KruŔevica
2
0
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
17:00
Žabare
Padež
4
1
|
10.09.2011 17:00 | 4 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
Napredak
Sloga
1
9
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 9 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
GraniÄar
Gaj
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:00
Kapedunum
Partizan
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
10.09
18:30
Crvena zvezda
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
10.09.2011 18:30 | 2 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
RadniÄki 1923
Smederevo
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Metalac
Javor
1
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 2 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Novi Pazar
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 2 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Sloboda Point
Vojvodina
2
2
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 2 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Jagodina
Partizan
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
10.09
16:30
ÄukariÄki
Srem
0
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
Proleter
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Bežanija
InÄija
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
SinÄeliÄ
RadniÄki (N)
2
4
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 4 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Teleoptik
Napredak
3
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Donji Srem
Mladenovac
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
10.09
16:30
Novi Sad
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
10.09
Nives
MaŔinac PZP
0
14
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 14 |
|
||||||
10.09
Spartak
Å abac
13
0
|
10.09.2011 | 13 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Sloga
Napredak
0
8
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 8 |
|
||||||
10.09
Požarevac
Lemind Lavice
3
2
|
10.09.2011 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
LASK Crvena zvezda
MaÄva
14
0
|
10.09.2011 | 14 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Novi BeÄej
Ravangrad
2
1
|
10.09.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
10.09
Kalemegdan
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
10.09.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
ŽFK Gradac
Slatke male
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
10.09
Partizan
Sloga (K)
3
0
|
10.09.2011 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
OFK Beograd
Vojvodina
1
1
|
10.09.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
InÄija
Rad
2
4
|
10.09.2011 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
10.09
Borac
Napredak
3
2
|
10.09.2011 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
RadniÄki (N)
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
10.09.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
Jagodina
Javor
2
0
|
10.09.2011 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Crvena zvezda
1
6
|
10.09.2011 | 1 : 6 |
|
||||||
10.09
RadniÄki 1923
Zemun
0
0
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
10.09
10:00
Srem
Novi Sad
2
1
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Banat
0
3
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
10.09
16:30
ÄaÄak 94
Metalac GM
1
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
BIP
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Bane
Sloboda Piont Sevojno
0
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Å umadija 1903
Sloboda
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Erdoglija
Arsenal
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Novi Pazar
Mladost
4
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
10.09
16:30
Radjevac
Jedinstvo Å
3
3
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo U
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
10.09
14:30
Sloga
Omladinac (B)
0
0
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
10.09
14:30
GraniÄar (G)
Borac
5
6
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | 5 : 6 |
|
||||||
10.09
14:30
Polet
Mladost
7
0
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | 7 : 0 |
|
10.09
Skobalj
Borac
3
5
|
10.09.2011 | 3 : 5 |
|
||||||
10.09
Udarnik
Sloboda
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Sloga
SASK
2
1
|
10.09.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
10.09
BuduÄnost
Å umadija
0
3
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
Mladi borac
Omladinac
3
0
|
10.09.2011 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Radnik
Napredak
2
0
|
10.09.2011 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Jedinstvo
Selevac
5
3
|
10.09.2011 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
Cerovac
Bresje-Superior
0
3
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
Sloga
GlavaÅ”
2
4
|
10.09.2011 | 2 : 4 |
|
10.09
Partizan
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Sloga (L)
Vojvodina
0
0
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Sloboda PS
Jagodina
2
0
|
10.09.2011 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Loznica
Teleoptik
0
1
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
RadniÄki (N)
BSK BorÄa
2
1
|
10.09.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
Rad
Borac
0
0
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
OFK Beograd
Zemun
4
1
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 1 |
|
10.09
12:00
Banat
InÄija
2
1
|
10.09.2011 12:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
12:00
Hajduk
BaÄka Topola
2
1
|
10.09.2011 12:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
12:00
Vojvodina
Kikinda
1
0
|
10.09.2011 12:00 | 1 : 0 |
|
10.09
16:30
Sloboda
Å umadija 1903
0
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Sevojno
Bane
2
1
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
16:30
Sloga BB
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
10.09.2011 16:30 | 1 : 0 |
|
10.09
11:00
BaÄka
PaliÄ
2
2
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
10.09
14:30
Preporod
Proleter
0
1
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
14:30
Subotica
Vinogradar
3
0
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
14:30
NjegoÅ”
Tisa
5
2
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | 5 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
14:30
Äoka
Jadran
11
1
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | 11 : 1 | |||||||
10.09
14:30
Sloboda
BaÄka
1
6
|
10.09.2011 14:30 | 1 : 6 |
|
10.09
Partizan
RadniÄki 1923
3
1
|
10.09.2011 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
OFK Beograd
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
1
|
10.09.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
Smederevo
Jagodina
2
1
|
10.09.2011 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
Loznica
Napredak
0
0
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Savacijum
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
10.09.2011 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
Rad
Borac
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Bežanija
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
Sloga (K)
Palilulac
8
0
|
10.09.2011 | 8 : 0 |
10.09
10:00
Banat
InÄija
0
0
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
10:00
Hajduk
BaÄka Topola
1
2
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
10:00
Vojvodina
Kikinda
9
1
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | 9 : 1 |
|
10.09
11:00
Subotica
RadniÄki Gladiolus
9
0
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | 9 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
11:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Olimpija
11
0
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | 11 : 0 |
|
10.09
Skobalj
Borac
0
2
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
Lunjevac
Å umadinac
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Udarnik
Sloboda
6
0
|
10.09.2011 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Sloga
SASK
4
2
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 2 |
|
10.09
BuduÄnost
Å umadija
0
5
|
10.09.2011 | 0 : 5 |
|
||||||
10.09
Mladi borac
Omladinac
4
1
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
10.09
Radnik
Napredak
5
0
|
10.09.2011 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Jedinstvo
Selevac
5
0
|
10.09.2011 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
Cerovac
Bresje-Superior
2
2
|
10.09.2011 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
Sloga
GlavaÅ”
4
0
|
10.09.2011 | 4 : 0 |
|
10.09
11:00
Balkanski
Real NiÅ”
1
10
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | 1 : 10 |
|
||||||
10.09
11:00
RadniÄki (N)
Red Star
0
5
|
10.09.2011 11:00 | 0 : 5 |
|
10.09
10:00
Senta
Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
2
2
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
10.09
09:30
Äoka
BaÄka Topola
3
3
|
10.09.2011 09:30 | 3 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
09:30
BaÄka
Sever
2
0
|
10.09.2011 09:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
09:30
Subotica
Äantavir
3
0
|
10.09.2011 09:30 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
10.09
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda '99
Tisa
22
0
|
10.09.2011 09:30 | 22 : 0 |
|
10.09
10:00
Arsenal
Å umadija
1
3
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
10:00
Apolon 4 II
Duljaj
0
3
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
10.09
10:00
Å umadija 1903
Kraguj
3
4
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
10.09
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Apolon 4 I
3
0
|
10.09.2011 10:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
10.09
18:00
GrafiÄar
Sivac 69
26
24
|
10.09.2011 18:00 | 26 : 24 |
|
||||||
10.09
18:00
BaÄka Palanka
ObiliÄ
27
24
|
10.09.2011 18:00 | 27 : 24 |
|
||||||
10.09
19:00
Vojvoda Stepa
RadniÄki
35
21
|
10.09.2011 19:00 | 35 : 21 |
|