XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 207 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 3 Decembar 2017

Fudbal

03.12.2017 13:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Spartak ŽK
03.12.2017 13:00 Javor Matis 0 : 3 Voždovac
03.12.2017 15:00 Partizan 1 : 1 Vojvodina
03.12.2017 13:00 Borac 3 : 3 Napredak
03.12.2017 17:00 Radnik 3 : 4 Mladost
03.12.2017 17:00 Čukarički 4 : 1 Zemun
03.12.2017 15:00 Rad 2 : 3 Radnički
03.12.2017 13:00 Juhor 1 : 0 Mačkovac
03.12.2017 13:00 Partizan 0 : 3 Vodojaža
03.12.2017 13:00 Borac (D) 0 : 3 Šumadinac (KG)
03.12.2017 13:00 Srbija 5 : 0 Kutlovo
03.12.2017 13:00 Erdoglija 1931 0 : 0 Kolonija
03.12.2017 13:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 3 Korićani
03.12.2017 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Mladost
03.12.2017 13:00 Doljevac 1971 3 : 1 Morava (Ž)
03.12.2017 13:00 OFK Knjaz 2 : 0 OFK Rtanj
03.12.2017 13:00 Kosovo 4 : 0 Rgotina
03.12.2017 13:00 Trebič 2 : 1 OFK 019
03.12.2017 13:00 Bučje 3 : 3 Rudar (VČ)
03.12.2017 13:00 Sloga 0 : 5 Malinik
03.12.2017 13:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Graničar
03.12.2017 12:00 Mladost (GM) 3 : 4 Budućnost
03.12.2017 13:00 Rubin (Z) 4 : 3 Sloga (L)
03.12.2017 11:00 Škriljac 1 : 4 Polet (R)
03.12.2017 11:00 OFK Sloga 8 : 1 Pobeda 1976
03.12.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo (B) 2 : 3 Ratar
03.12.2017 13:00 Radnik 0 : 0 Mladost
03.12.2017 16:00 Široki Brijeg 1 : 2 Željezničar
03.12.2017 14:30 Bournemouth 1 : 1 Southampton
03.12.2017 17:00 Manchester City 2 : 1 West Ham
03.12.2017 20:45 Las Palmas 1 : 0 Real Betis
03.12.2017 16:15 Getafe 1 : 0 Valencia
03.12.2017 12:00 Leganés 3 : 1 Villarreal
03.12.2017 18:30 Eibar 3 : 1 Espanyol
03.12.2017 15:30 Hertha BSC 1 : 2 Eintracht
03.12.2017 18:00 Wolfsburg 3 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
03.12.2017 12:30 Benevento 2 : 2 Milan
03.12.2017 15:00 Bologna 1 : 1 Cagliari
03.12.2017 15:00 Fiorentina 3 : 0 Sassuolo
03.12.2017 15:00 Internazionale 5 : 0 Chievo
03.12.2017 20:45 Sampdoria 1 : 2 Lazio
03.12.2017 17:00 Caen 1 : 2 Lyon
03.12.2017 21:00 Montpellier 1 : 1 Marseille
03.12.2017 15:00 Saint-Étienne 1 : 1 Nantes
03.12.2017 11:00 Banja MK 0 : 3 OFK Beograd MK
03.12.2017 11:00 Studentski Grad MK : Rad MK
03.12.2017 09:00 Bežanija 1 : 1 IMT

Košarka

03.12.2017 19:00 Mornar 78 : 82 Cibona
03.12.2017 17:00 Union Olimpija 73 : 64 FMP
03.12.2017 17:00 Spartak 87 : 88 Dynamic
03.12.2017 18:00 Zlatibor 85 : 79 Mladost Admiral
03.12.2017 18:00 Topola 64 : 86 Vrbas
03.12.2017 18:00 Sloven 82 : 78 Hajduk
03.12.2017 12:00 Nova Pazova 86 : 81 Sveti Đorđe
03.12.2017 18:00 Železničar 103 : 84 Radnički VA
03.12.2017 18:30 Jastrebac 94 : 85 Bor RTB
03.12.2017 18:30 Niš 83 : 90 Sokobanja
03.12.2017 19:45 Radnički (O) 83 : 95 Borča
03.12.2017 18:00 Beko 106 : 50 Žitko Basket
03.12.2017 20:20 Ras 91 : 89 Borac
03.12.2017 14:30 Vojvodina (BŠ) 68 : 102 Star
03.12.2017 18:00 Budućnost (NS) 96 : 67 Bagljaš
03.12.2017 20:30 Sivac 104 : 86 Kadet
03.12.2017 14:00 Pink 110 : 95 Opovo 99
03.12.2017 13:00 Mix 60 : 66 Ub
03.12.2017 19:00 Železničar 81 : 62 M015
03.12.2017 18:00 Mladost 2014 102 : 82 Osečina
03.12.2017 15:00 Hisar 85 : 68 Mladost
03.12.2017 18:00 Zicer 97 : 39 Đerdap
03.12.2017 18:00 Pusta Reka 96 : 75 Vlasotince
03.12.2017 17:30 Hajduk Veljko 65 : 81 Actavis Academy
03.12.2017 21:30 Umka 2009 69 : 79 Borča 2
03.12.2017 13:00 Barajevo 84 : 88 BTC
03.12.2017 15:30 Barajevo Bambi 54 : 73 Mladost 2
03.12.2017 16:00 Prijepolje 32 : 107 Mileševka
03.12.2017 14:00 Ljubovija 77 : 20 Lim
03.12.2017 16:30 Paraćin 95 : 58 Palanka 2012
03.12.2017 14:00 Gimnazijalac 84 : 76 Trstenik
03.12.2017 15:30 Hajduk Veljko 77 : 67 Actavis academy
03.12.2017 12:30 Banovci Dunav 67 : 75 Karađorđevo
03.12.2017 19:00 Crvena zvezda 2 103 : 43 Ruma 92
03.12.2017 20:30 Bežanija 48 : 39 Sivac
03.12.2017 12:00 Novosadska ŽKA 87 : 54 Proleter (NS)

Odbojka

03.12.2017 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda
03.12.2017 16:00 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Bavanište
03.12.2017 19:30 Toplički Vitezovi 2 : 3 Borac
03.12.2017 13:00 Gračanica 0 : 3 Gračac
03.12.2017 16:00 Antena 0 : 3 Metalac Takovo
03.12.2017 17:00 Radan 2 : 3 MOK Topličanin 97
03.12.2017 16:30 Desetka 3 : 1 Ozren
03.12.2017 20:00 Mladost (NP) 3 : 0 Maglić 1953
03.12.2017 16:30 Dunav Volley 3 : 0 Kulpin
03.12.2017 19:00 Botafogo 0 : 3 Mladost (T)
03.12.2017 16:30 Crnjanski 3 : 1 As
03.12.2017 14:00 Viner 1 : 3 Timok 2
03.12.2017 17:00 VA 014 Gorenje 2 3 : 1 Lučani
03.12.2017 17:00 Valjevo 3 : 1 Roda
03.12.2017 19:30 Srbijanka 014 3 : 0 Zlatibor
03.12.2017 17:00 Leskovac 98 3 : 0 Borac (Ča)
03.12.2017 17:00 Kuršumlija 3 : 0 Aleksinac
03.12.2017 18:30 Desetka 0 : 3 Bor
03.12.2017 15:45 Sloboda S 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
03.12.2017 15:00 Bambi volej 3 : 0 Tara
03.12.2017 15:30 Tehničar 3 : 0 Mokra Gora
03.12.2017 16:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Lavice 07
03.12.2017 19:00 Volejstars 2 : 3 Ruma
03.12.2017 17:00 Maks 1 : 3 Mladost (NP)
03.12.2017 13:30 Elan Volej 0 : 3 Futog vest
03.12.2017 16:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Fortuna Plus
03.12.2017 19:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
03.12.2017 14:30 Tehničar 1 : 3 Smeč 5
03.12.2017 17:00 Radnički 3 : 0 Imlek
03.12.2017 17:00 Lazarevac 3 : 2 AS Batajnica
03.12.2017 16:00 Viner 1 : 3 Timok
03.12.2017 Dubočica 3 : 0 Pusta Reka
03.12.2017 12:00 Vrbas 3 : 0 CVS
03.12.2017 13:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 3 : 1 Žitište
03.12.2017 18:00 Hercegovina 1 : 3 Vršac
03.12.2017 19:00 Žabalj Volej 1 : 3 Dunav
03.12.2017 16:00 Star 3 : 0 Dunav Volej
03.12.2017 18:00 Trijumf 2013 3 : 2 Beočin
03.12.2017 20:00 NS Volej tim 3 : 0 Proleter
03.12.2017 09:30 Pionir 0 : 3 Spas
03.12.2017 12:00 Akademija Singidunum 3 : 0 Mladenovac
03.12.2017 20:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Partizan
03.12.2017 14:05 Crnjanski 0 : 3 Železničar
03.12.2017 12:20 Partizan 1 : 3 Blok Aut
03.12.2017 12:20 AS 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
03.12.2017 14:05 Lucky Star 0 : 3 Roda

Rukomet

03.12.2017 20:00 Spartak Vojput 30 : 27 Crvena zvezda
03.12.2017 17:30 Obilić 34 : 31 Mokra Gora
03.12.2017 18:00 Sivac 69 30 : 26 Apatin
03.12.2017 14:00 Sloga 35 : 28 Omladinac
03.12.2017 19:00 Metalac 36 : 30 Trepča
03.12.2017 20:00 Metalac Gorenje 21 : 20 PKB
03.12.2017 18:00 Smederevo 29 : 35 BASK Soko
03.12.2017 19:30 Partizan 2 25 : 29 SC Voždovac 2012
03.12.2017 17:00 Pirot 34 : 44 Vlasotince
03.12.2017 18:00 Metalac 29 : 26 Slavija
03.12.2017 18:30 Zrenjanin 23 : 42 Somborelektro
03.12.2017 16:00 Užice 32 : 28 SDG Užice
03.12.2017 Mladost 29 : 23 Morava 84
03.12.2017 Planinka PV - 2 27 : 31 Dubočica 54 - 2
03.12.2017 Topličanin 2 29 : 39 Vranje 1957 - 2
03.12.2017 Železničar 1949 - 2 32 : 12 Radan
03.12.2017 19:00 Loznica 34 : 30 Mačva
03.12.2017 20:15 Studentski grad 23 : 24 Rakovica 2
03.12.2017 17:00 Jadran 34 : 25 Deronje
03.12.2017 15:00 Temerin 25 : 29 Laki
03.12.2017 19:00 Mokrin 33 : 25 Želja
03.12.2017 12:30 Naisa 2 22 : 25 Žitorađa
03.12.2017 17:00 Dubočica 25 : 32 Radan
03.12.2017 17:30 Đerdap 31 : 22 Vranje
03.12.2017 16:30 Loznica Grad 25 : 34 Mladi radnik

Futsal

03.12.2017 19:00 Ekonomac 7 : 2 FON
03.12.2017 17:00 Nova Pazova 6 : 2 Pirot
03.12.2017 20:30 Pčinja 2 : 3 Bečej 2003
03.12.2017 21:00 Tango 4 : 2 Kraljevićevo
03.12.2017 20:30 Novi Sad 4 : 2 Srbobran
03.12.2017 13:00 Flash 2 : 10 Borac
03.12.2017 18:00 Kosjerić 6 : 4 Župski Rubin
03.12.2017 19:00 Leskovac 12 : 1 Miners
03.12.2017 19:30 BSK 5 : 0 Ekonomist
03.12.2017 21:00 Niš 92 3 : 12 Zufo
03.12.2017 20:00 Bor 5 : 5 Radnički 2010
03.12.2017 18:00 Dolap 3 : 9 AS
03.12.2017 19:00 Ozren 5 : 3 Prokuplje
03.12.2017 21:30 Banjica 3 : 3 Konjarnik

FFA

03.12.2017 16:00 Bačka A 4 : 2 Bačka B
03.12.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Bečej
03.12.2017 12:30 Bajša 2 : 2 Ada A
03.12.2017 15:00 Bečej 3 : 1 Bačka A
03.12.2017 Ozren 2 : 9 Soko
03.12.2017 Šampion Nais 1 : 2 Sinđelić
03.12.2017 Ozren 0 : 12 Radnički OFK
03.12.2017 09:05 Bačka 1901 0 : 1 Spartak A
03.12.2017 09:50 Spartak B 2 : 7 Dribling
03.12.2017 11:45 Spartak A 3 : 1 Bačka 1901
03.12.2017 10:55 Spartak B 0 : 2 Bačka 1901
03.12.2017 Vitez žuti 3 : 1 Aca Menta
03.12.2017 Vitez crveni 0 : 6 Vitez zeleni
03.12.2017 Radnički Plavi 8 : 0 Soko
03.12.2017 Radnički Crveni 0 : 7 Radnički beli
03.12.2017 11:20 Spartak A 1 : 2 Spartak B
03.12.2017 10:20 Bačka 1901 3 : 0 Palić
03.12.2017 10:55 Spartak B 0 : 2 Bačka 1901
03.12.2017 11:50 Dribling 1 : 1 Palić
03.12.2017 11:50 Spartak A 3 : 1 Bačka 1901
03.12.2017 10:20 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Dribling
03.12.2017 11:30 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Spartak A
03.12.2017 11:00 Dribling 1 : 2 Bačka 1901
03.12.2017 09:00 Kanjiža 5 : 0 Bačka B
03.12.2017 12:00 Bačka A 2 : 2 TSC A
03.12.2017 08:30 Bečej 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
03.12.2017 10:00 Bačka A 2 : 0 Ada
03.12.2017 11:30 Bačka B 3 : 1 TSC B
03.12.2017 09:30 Ada 0 : 3 Bečej
03.12.2017 11:00 TSC A 1 : 2 Kanjiža
03.12.2017 10:00 TSC B 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
03.12.2017 Filip Filipović 0 : 3 Vitez crveni
03.12.2017 Real 4 : 2 Radnički šareni
03.12.2017 Nacional Milan 4 : 0 Vitez zeleni
03.12.2017 Radnički šareni 0 : 4 Filip Filipović
03.12.2017 08:45 Spartak B 0 : 8 Palić
03.12.2017 09:15 Palić 6 : 0 Dribling B
03.12.2017 09:40 Spartak B 0 : 8 Dribling A
03.12.2017 09:40 Dribling B 4 : 3 Bačka 1901