Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2019 17:00 | Milanovo - Todorovce | 3:0 |
2 | 25.08.2019 16:30 | Todorovce - Radnički (P) | 4:0 |
3 | 31.08.2019 16:30 | Navalin - Todorovce | 3:2 |
4 | 08.09.2019 16:00 | Todorovce - Lemind 1953 | 1:0 |
5 | 15.09.2019 11:00 | Gradac - Todorovce | 3:1 |
6 | 22.09.2019 15:30 | Todorovce - Donja Lomnica | 1:5 |
7 | 28.09.2019 15:30 | Radnik Sušica 2012 - Todorovce | 2:3 |
8 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Todorovce - Badince | 3:4 |
9 | 13.10.2019 15:00 | Mladost (B) - Todorovce | 5:3 |
10 | 20.10.2019 15:00 | Todorovce - OFK Brza | 0:3 |
11 | 27.10.2019 14:00 | Marjan MB - Todorovce | 1:1 |
12 | 03.11.2019 13:30 | Todorovce - Bratstvo | 1:4 |
13 | 10.11.2019 13:30 | Sloboda - Todorovce | 3:2 |
14 | 17.11.2019 13:00 | Todorovce - Plantaža | 0:5 |
15 | 23.11.2019 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) - Todorovce | 7:2 |
16 | 08.03.2020 15:00 | Todorovce - Milanovo | 2:0 |
17 | 14.03.2020 15:00 | Radnički (P) - Todorovce | 1:3 |
18 | Todorovce - Navalin | ||
19 | Lemind 1953 - Todorovce | ||
20 | Todorovce - Gradac | ||
21 | Donja Lomnica - Todorovce | ||
22 | Todorovce - Radnik Sušica 2012 | ||
23 | Badince - Todorovce | ||
24 | Todorovce - Mladost (B) | ||
25 | OFK Brza - Todorovce | ||
26 | Todorovce - Marjan MB | ||
27 | Bratstvo - Todorovce | ||
28 | Todorovce - Sloboda | ||
29 | Plantaža - Todorovce | ||
30 | Todorovce - Jedinstvo (Š) |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Donja Lomnica | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bratstvo | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Plantaža | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Milanovo | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Brza | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Badince (-1) | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marjan MB | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloboda | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gradac | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (B) | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lemind 1953 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Todorovce (-1) | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Navalin (-1) | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Radnik Sušica 2012 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Radnički (P) (-1) | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 |