Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.08.2020 17:30 | Å umadija (A) - Cepelin 026 | 1:5 |
2 | 19.08.2020 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar (P) - Å umadija (A) | 4:1 |
3 | 22.08.2020 17:00 | Å umadija (A) - PetliÄ SD 2006 | 6:0 |
4 | 26.08.2020 17:00 | SFU Gornjak - Å umadija (A) | 3:3 |
5 | 29.08.2020 16:30 | Å umadija (A) - AF Duljaj | 0:2 |
6 | 05.09.2020 16:30 | Äerdap - Å umadija (A) | 1:0 |
7 | 12.09.2020 16:00 | Å umadija (A) - Smederevo 1924 | 2:0 |
8 | 19.09.2020 15:30 | RSK - Å umadija (A) | 4:4 |
10 | 03.10.2020 15:00 | Å umadija (A) - Sloga 33 | 4:0 |
11 | 10.10.2020 15:00 | Soko 2015 - Å umadija (A) | 3:1 |
12 | 17.10.2020 14:30 | Å umadija (A) - OPK Rudar 1933 | 1:1 |
13 | 24.10.2020 13:30 | VGSK - Å umadija (A) | 1:1 |
14 | 31.10.2020 13:30 | Å umadija (A) - Mladi radnik 1926 | 2:3 |
15 | 07.11.2020 13:00 | Plana - Å umadija (A) | 2:1 |
16 | 14.11.2020 13:00 | Cepelin 026 - Å umadija (A) | 1:1 |
17 | 21.11.2020 13:00 | Å umadija (A) - ŽelezniÄar (P) | 1:1 |
18 | PetliÄ SD 2006 - Å umadija (A) | 2:0 | |
19 | Å umadija (A) - SFU Gornjak | 4:1 | |
20 | AF Duljaj - Å umadija (A) | 0:0 | |
21 | Å umadija (A) - Äerdap | 4:1 | |
22 | Smederevo 1924 - Å umadija (A) | 1:7 | |
23 | Å umadija (A) - RSK | 6:0 | |
25 | Sloga 33 - Å umadija (A) | 0:0 | |
26 | Å umadija (A) - Soko 2015 | 1:0 | |
27 | OPK Rudar 1933 - Å umadija (A) | 1:1 | |
28 | Å umadija (A) - VGSK | 2:1 | |
29 | Mladi radnik 1926 - Å umadija (A) | 3:0 | |
30 | Å umadija (A) - Plana | 0:9 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Plana | 28 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 28 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | AF Duljaj | 28 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cepelin 026 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | VGSK | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OPK Rudar 1933 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Å umadija (A) | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | RSK (-1) | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga 33 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | SFU Gornjak | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | PetliÄ SD 2006 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Smederevo 1924 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Soko 2015 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Äerdap | 28 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 15 |