Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.08.2016 17:30 | Mladost (B) - Rudar (Kr) | 1:2 |
2 | 28.08.2016 17:00 | Mladost (B) - Napredak 1936 | 0:3 |
3 | 31.08.2016 17:00 | Budućnost (V) - Mladost (B) | 1:0 |
4 | 04.09.2016 16:30 | Mladost (B) - Trgovački | 1:0 |
5 | 10.09.2016 16:00 | Rudar 2001 - Mladost (B) | 6:1 |
6 | 18.09.2016 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Radnik (S) | 1:4 |
7 | 25.09.2016 15:30 | Borac (K) - Mladost (B) | 3:0 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Mladost (B) - Sloga (B) | 0:3 |
9 | 09.10.2016 14:30 | Makce - Mladost (B) | 2:1 |
10 | 16.10.2016 14:30 | Mladost (B) - Rudar (S) | 3:1 |
11 | 23.10.2016 14:30 | Krilaš - Mladost (B) | 5:1 |
12 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | Mladost (B) - Sloga 33 | 0:3 |
13 | 05.11.2016 13:30 | Đerdap - Mladost (B) | 3:0 |
14 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | Mladost (B) - Polet (SD) | 0:2 |
15 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Mlava (ML) - Mladost (B) | 2:0 |
16 | 19.03.2017 14:30 | Rudar (Kr) - Mladost (B) | 2:0 |
17 | 26.03.2017 14:30 | Napredak 1936 - Mladost (B) | 3:1 |
18 | 29.03.2017 15:00 | Mladost (B) - Budućnost (V) | 3:1 |
19 | 01.04.2017 15:30 | Trgovački - Mladost (B) | 3:0 |
20 | 09.04.2017 15:30 | Mladost (B) - Rudar 2001 | 1:2 |
21 | 16.04.2017 15:30 | Radnik (S) - Mladost (B) | 8:0 |
22 | 23.04.2017 16:00 | Mladost (B) - Borac (K) | 2:1 |
23 | 30.04.2017 16:00 | Sloga (B) - Mladost (B) | 4:2 |
24 | 07.05.2017 16:30 | Mladost (B) - Makce | 2:1 |
25 | 14.05.2017 16:30 | Rudar (S) - Mladost (B) | 2:3 |
26 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | Mladost (B) - Krilaš | 2:1 |
27 | 27.05.2017 17:00 | Sloga 33 - Mladost (B) | 3:1 |
28 | 03.06.2017 17:30 | Mladost (B) - Đerdap | 4:3 |
29 | 11.06.2017 17:30 | Polet (SD) - Mladost (B) | 1:2 |
30 | 18.06.2017 17:30 | Mladost (B) - Mlava (ML) | 2:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloga 33 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloga (B) | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rudar 2001 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Borac (K) | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rudar (Kr) | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Đerdap | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rudar (S) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Budućnost (V) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Trgovački | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mlava (ML) (-1) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Napredak 1936 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Polet (SD) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Radnik (S) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Makce | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (B) (-1) | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Krilaš | 30 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 21 |