Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
01.03
16:30
Partizan
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
01.03.2020 16:30 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
18.12
20:30
Partizan
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
18.12.2019 20:30 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
22.01
17:00
Niš
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
2
|
22.01.2020 17:00 | Niš | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
22.01
19:00
Mladi radnik
Partizan
3
1
|
22.01.2020 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
05.02
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Niš
3
2
|
05.02.2020 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 2 | Niš |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
20.11
17:00
Niš
Spartak (S)
3
0
|
20.11.2019 17:00 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Spartak (S) | |||||
03.12
19:00
Spartak (S)
Niš
3
1
|
03.12.2019 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 1 | Niš | |||||
20.11
18:00
Novi Pazar
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
20.11.2019 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
04.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
04.12.2019 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
23.12
19:00
Radnički
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
2
|
23.12.2019 19:00 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina NS Seme | |||||
11.01
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Radnički
3
2
|
11.01.2020 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
19.11
18:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
19.11.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.12
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
0
3
|
03.12.2019 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
22.10
18:00
Mladi radnik
Borac
3
0
|
22.10.2019 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.10
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Niš
0
3
|
22.10.2019 18:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 3 | Niš | |||||
22.10
19:00
Spartak (S)
Smederevo Carina
3
2
|
22.10.2019 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 2 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
22.10
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
22.10.2019 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
23.10
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Metalac Takovo
3
1
|
23.10.2019 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 1 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
23.10
18:00
Radnički
VA 014
3
0
|
23.10.2019 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | VA 014 | |||||
23.10
18:00
Partizan
Ribnica
3
0
|
23.10.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
24.10
18:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak (Lj)
3
2
|
24.10.2019 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 2 | Spartak (Lj) |