Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 26.08.2023 16:30 | Torlak - Napredak | 9:0 |
2 | 03.09.2023 10:00 | PKB - Torlak | 1:1 |
3 | 10.09.2023 11:00 | Torlak - Zmaj Novi grad | 1:3 |
4 | 16.09.2023 13:00 | Boleč - Torlak | 1:0 |
6 | 01.10.2023 14:00 | Torlak - GSP Polet | 5:0 |
7 | 09.10.2023 14:00 | Jedinstvo - Torlak | 6:0 |
8 | 15.10.2023 10:00 | Torlak - OFK Budućnost | 7:1 |
9 | 21.10.2023 09:00 | Umka - Torlak | 1:8 |
10 | 29.10.2023 10:00 | Torlak - Milutinac | 8:1 |
11 | 04.11.2023 12:00 | IMT - Torlak | 2:2 |
12 | 12.11.2023 11:00 | Torlak - Radnički (NB) | 5:3 |
13 | 18.11.2023 12:00 | Crvena zvezda - Torlak | 1:5 |
14 | 09.03.2024 11:00 | Napredak - Torlak | 0:3 |
15 | 17.03.2024 10:00 | Torlak - PKB | 0:1 |
16 | 24.03.2024 10:00 | Zmaj Novi grad - Torlak | 2:1 |
17 | 31.03.2024 11:00 | Torlak - Boleč | 4:2 |
19 | 14.04.2024 10:00 | GSP Polet - Torlak | 1:5 |
20 | 20.04.2024 09:30 | Torlak - Jedinstvo | 5:0 |
21 | 28.04.2024 11:00 | OFK Budućnost - Torlak | |
22 | Torlak - Umka | ||
23 | Milutinac - Torlak | ||
24 | Torlak - IMT | ||
25 | Radnički (NB) - Torlak | ||
26 | Torlak - Crvena zvezda |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | IMT | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Radnički (NB) | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zmaj Novi grad | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Milutinac | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Torlak | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | GSP Polet | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Boleč | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | PKB | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK Budućnost | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Crvena zvezda | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Napredak | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Umka | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 |