Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2020 17:30 | RadniÄki - Sremac | 4:3 |
2 | 23.08.2020 17:30 | Kameni - RadniÄki | 1:0 |
3 | 30.08.2020 17:00 | RadniÄki - OFK BrestaÄ | 4:0 |
4 | 06.09.2020 17:00 | Napredak - RadniÄki | 2:1 |
5 | 13.09.2020 16:30 | RadniÄki - FruÅ”kogorac | 2:0 |
6 | 20.09.2020 16:30 | Polet - RadniÄki | 0:2 |
7 | 27.09.2020 16:00 | RadniÄki - KruÅ”edol | 4:0 |
8 | 04.10.2020 16:00 | Jedinstvo - RadniÄki | 1:0 |
9 | 11.10.2020 15:00 | RadniÄki - Srem | 4:0 |
10 | 18.10.2020 15:00 | GraniÄar - RadniÄki | 0:0 |
11 | 25.10.2020 14:00 | RadniÄki - Å umar | 2:0 |
12 | 01.11.2020 13:30 | Hrtkovci - RadniÄki | 1:3 |
13 | 08.11.2020 13:30 | RadniÄki - ÄSK | 2:0 |
14 | 15.11.2020 13:00 | RadniÄki - Dunav | 3:0 |
15 | 22.11.2020 13:00 | Mladost - RadniÄki | 2:3 |
16 | 07.03.2021 14:30 | Sremac - RadniÄki | 3:1 |
17 | 14.03.2021 14:30 | RadniÄki - Kameni | 4:1 |
18 | 21.03.2021 15:00 | OFK BrestaÄ - RadniÄki | 1:5 |
19 | 28.03.2021 15:00 | RadniÄki - Napredak | 4:0 |
20 | 04.04.2021 16:00 | FruÅ”kogorac - RadniÄki | 1:2 |
21 | 11.04.2021 16:00 | RadniÄki - Polet | 1:0 |
22 | 18.04.2021 16:00 | KruÅ”edol - RadniÄki | 1:1 |
23 | 25.04.2021 16:30 | RadniÄki - Jedinstvo | 0:0 |
24 | 28.04.2021 16:30 | Srem - RadniÄki | 0:3 |
25 | 02.05.2021 16:30 | RadniÄki - GraniÄar | 2:0 |
26 | 09.05.2021 17:00 | Å umar - RadniÄki | 1:0 |
27 | 16.05.2021 17:00 | RadniÄki - Hrtkovci | 3:1 |
28 | 23.05.2021 17:00 | ÄSK - RadniÄki | 2:1 |
29 | 30.05.2021 17:30 | Dunav - RadniÄki | 1:3 |
30 | 06.06.2021 17:30 | RadniÄki - Mladost | 2:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sremac (-1) | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RadniÄki | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Napredak | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Polet | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Srem | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | GraniÄar | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Å umar | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | FruŔkogorac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ÄSK | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | KruŔedol | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK BrestaÄ | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hrtkovci | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kameni (-1) | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dunav | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 12 |