Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2023 17:00 | Urovica - SFU Rudar 1934 | 2:8 |
2 | 27.08.2023 17:00 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Polet | 7:0 |
3 | 02.09.2023 16:30 | Sloga - SFU Rudar 1934 | 6:2 |
4 | 10.09.2023 16:30 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Rudna Glava | 2:1 |
5 | 17.09.2023 16:00 | Radnički - SFU Rudar 1934 | 3:0 |
6 | 24.09.2023 16:00 | Brestovac - SFU Rudar 1934 | 2:3 |
7 | 30.09.2023 15:30 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Ključ | 4:1 |
8 | 07.10.2023 15:00 | Krivelj - SFU Rudar 1934 | 1:5 |
9 | 15.10.2023 15:00 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Šarbanovac | 6:0 |
10 | 22.10.2023 11:00 | Miloševo - SFU Rudar 1934 | 2:3 |
11 | 29.10.2023 14:00 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Blizna | 1:1 |
12 | 04.11.2023 13:30 | Poreč - SFU Rudar 1934 | 3:4 |
13 | 12.11.2023 13:00 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Nemetali | 3:1 |
14 | 19.11.2023 11:00 | Mala Vrbica - SFU Rudar 1934 | 3:2 |
15 | 26.11.2023 13:00 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Polom | 1:0 |
16 | 10.03.2024 15:00 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Urovica | 3:1 |
17 | 17.03.2024 15:00 | Polet - SFU Rudar 1934 | 0:3 |
18 | 24.03.2024 15:30 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Sloga | 1:0 |
19 | 31.03.2024 15:30 | Rudna Glava - SFU Rudar 1934 | 1:0 |
20 | 07.04.2024 16:00 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Radnički | 7:0 |
21 | 14.04.2024 16:00 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Brestovac | 5:0 |
22 | 21.04.2024 11:00 | Ključ - SFU Rudar 1934 | 0:2 |
23 | 28.04.2024 16:30 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Krivelj | 1:0 |
24 | 04.05.2024 16:30 | Šarbanovac - SFU Rudar 1934 | 2:0 |
25 | 12.05.2024 17:00 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Miloševo | 7:0 |
26 | 19.05.2024 17:00 | Blizna - SFU Rudar 1934 | 0:5 |
27 | 22.05.2024 17:30 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Poreč | |
28 | 26.05.2024 17:30 | Nemetali - SFU Rudar 1934 | |
29 | 01.06.2024 17:30 | SFU Rudar 1934 - Mala Vrbica | |
30 | 08.06.2024 17:30 | Polom - SFU Rudar 1934 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SFU Rudar 1934 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mala Vrbica | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Polom | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Šarbanovac | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Radnički | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brestovac | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Miloševo | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Blizna | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rudna Glava | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nemetali | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Krivelj | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Urovica | 26 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Poreč | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ključ (-1) | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Polet (-1) | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 9 |