Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 11.09.2022 11:00 | Mladost 1955 - Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
2 | 18.09.2022 11:00 | OFK Sloga - Mladost 1955 | 4:1 |
3 | 24.09.2022 15:00 | Mladost 1955 - Jastrebac 2022 | 2:4 |
4 | 02.10.2022 11:00 | Kraljevo - Mladost 1955 | 3:1 |
5 | 08.10.2022 15:00 | Mladost 1955 - Ratar | 6:4 |
6 | 15.10.2022 14:00 | Mladost 1955 - Rutevac | 6:0 |
7 | 23.10.2022 10:30 | Å kriljac - Mladost 1955 | 8:1 |
8 | 29.10.2022 13:30 | Mladost 1955 - Jedinstvo | 3:2 |
9 | 06.11.2022 10:00 | Rudar 2016 - Mladost 1955 | 4:1 |
11 | 20.11.2022 10:00 | VukaŔinovac - Mladost 1955 | 4:4 |
12 | 27.11.2022 13:00 | Mladost 1955 - Polet | 3:5 |
13 | 04.12.2022 13:00 | Borac - Mladost 1955 | 7:0 |
14 | 26.03.2023 11:00 | Crvena zvezda - Mladost 1955 | 1:0 |
15 | 01.04.2023 16:00 | Mladost 1955 - OFK Sloga | 2:2 |
16 | 08.04.2023 16:00 | Jastrebac 2022 - Mladost 1955 | 1:1 |
17 | 16.04.2023 11:00 | Mladost 1955 - Kraljevo | 2:0 |
18 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | Ratar - Mladost 1955 | 1:5 |
19 | 29.04.2023 16:30 | Rutevac - Mladost 1955 | 2:3 |
20 | 06.05.2023 17:00 | Mladost 1955 - Å kriljac | 2:1 |
21 | 13.05.2023 17:00 | Jedinstvo - Mladost 1955 | 1:2 |
22 | 20.05.2023 17:30 | Mladost 1955 - Rudar 2016 | 1:1 |
24 | 03.06.2023 17:30 | Mladost 1955 - VukaŔinovac | 5:3 |
25 | 11.06.2023 11:00 | Polet - Mladost 1955 | 2:5 |
26 | 18.06.2023 17:30 | Mladost 1955 - Borac | 2:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Polet | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rudar 2016 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Å kriljac | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Borac | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost 1955 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kraljevo | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Crvena zvezda | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | VukaŔinovac | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK Sloga | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jastrebac 2022 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ratar | 24 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rutevac | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 |