Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2023 17:00 | Trstenik PPT - Vinogradar | 2:0 |
2 | 21.08.2022 17:00 | Vinogradar - Mladi borac | 3:2 |
3 | 03.09.2023 16:30 | Levač - Vinogradar | 1:3 |
5 | 10.09.2022 16:00 | Morava 1918 - Vinogradar | 5:2 |
6 | 18.09.2022 16:00 | Vinogradar - Majdevo-Kupci | 2:2 |
7 | 25.09.2022 15:30 | Rembas - Vinogradar | 6:3 |
8 | 02.10.2022 15:00 | OFK Lugomir - Vinogradar | 1:2 |
9 | 09.10.2022 15:00 | Vinogradar - Župa | 2:1 |
10 | 16.10.2022 14:30 | Jedinstvo (M) - Vinogradar | 0:4 |
11 | 23.10.2022 14:30 | Vinogradar - Kušiljevo | 1:0 |
12 | 29.10.2022 13:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 - Vinogradar | 4:2 |
13 | 06.11.2022 13:30 | Vinogradar - Orlovi | 3:1 |
14 | 12.11.2022 13:00 | Blagotin - Vinogradar | 3:1 |
15 | 20.11.2022 13:00 | Vinogradar - Sloga (D) | 1:0 |
16 | 12.03.2023 15:00 | Vinogradar - Trstenik PPT | 1:3 |
17 | 18.03.2023 15:00 | Mladi borac - Vinogradar | 2:0 |
18 | 26.03.2023 15:00 | Vinogradar - Levač | 3:2 |
20 | 09.04.2023 16:00 | Vinogradar - Morava 1918 | 3:2 |
21 | 15.04.2023 16:00 | Majdevo-Kupci - Vinogradar | 1:0 |
22 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | Vinogradar - Rembas | 3:4 |
23 | 30.04.2023 16:30 | Vinogradar - OFK Lugomir | 5:1 |
24 | 07.05.2023 16:30 | Župa - Vinogradar | 4:2 |
25 | 14.05.2023 17:00 | Vinogradar - Jedinstvo (M) | 2:2 |
26 | 17.05.2023 17:00 | Kušiljevo - Vinogradar | 1:0 |
27 | 21.05.2023 17:00 | Vinogradar - Jedinstvo 1936 | 2:4 |
28 | 28.05.2023 17:30 | Orlovi - Vinogradar | 1:0 |
29 | 04.06.2023 17:30 | Vinogradar - Blagotin | 3:2 |
30 | 11.06.2023 17:30 | Sloga (D) - Vinogradar | 3:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rembas | 28 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morava 1918 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Trstenik PPT | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vinogradar | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Orlovi (-1) | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladi borac | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Blagotin | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Župa | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kušiljevo | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga (D) | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Majdevo-Kupci | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Levač | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Lugomir | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jedinstvo (M) | 28 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 13 |