Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2009 17:00 | Kula - GraniÄar | 4:2 |
2 | 22.08.2009 17:00 | GraniÄar - Kordun | 3:0 |
3 | 29.08.2009 16:30 | Borac - GraniÄar | 1:0 |
4 | 05.09.2009 16:30 | GraniÄar - RadniÄki | 2:1 |
5 | 12.09.2009 16:00 | Mladost (K) - GraniÄar | 3:1 |
6 | 19.09.2009 15:30 | GraniÄar - Lipar | 4:1 |
7 | 27.09.2009 15:30 | Omladinac (B) - GraniÄar | 1:0 |
8 | 03.10.2009 15:00 | GraniÄar - PIK Prigrevica | 2:2 |
9 | 10.10.2009 14:30 | Polet (S) - GraniÄar | 3:0 |
10 | 17.10.2009 14:00 | GraniÄar - BSK | 1:0 |
11 | 24.10.2009 13:30 | Zadrugar - GraniÄar | 1:0 |
12 | 31.10.2009 13:30 | GraniÄar - StaniÅ”iÄ | 0:1 |
13 | 08.11.2009 13:00 | Rusin - GraniÄar | 2:0 |
14 | 14.11.2009 13:00 | GraniÄar - Omladinac (D) | 5:2 |
15 | 21.11.2009 13:00 | Crvenka - GraniÄar | 4:0 |
16 | 07.03.2010 14:00 | GraniÄar - Kula | 0:0 |
17 | 21.03.2010 14:00 | Kordun - GraniÄar | 5:0 |
18 | 28.03.2010 14:30 | GraniÄar - Borac | 1:0 |
19 | 03.04.2010 15:00 | RadniÄki - GraniÄar | 4:1 |
20 | 11.04.2010 15:00 | GraniÄar - Mladost (K) | 4:2 |
21 | 18.04.2010 15:30 | Lipar - GraniÄar | 0:0 |
22 | 25.04.2010 16:00 | GraniÄar - Omladinac (B) | 2:0 |
23 | 02.05.2010 16:00 | PIK Prigrevica - GraniÄar | 3:1 |
24 | 05.05.2010 16:30 | GraniÄar - Polet (S) | 1:2 |
25 | 09.05.2010 16:30 | BSK - GraniÄar | 3:2 |
26 | 16.05.2010 17:00 | GraniÄar - Zadrugar | 2:0 |
27 | 22.05.2010 17:00 | StaniÅ”iÄ - GraniÄar | 2:4 |
28 | 30.05.2010 17:00 | GraniÄar - Rusin | 2:1 |
29 | 06.06.2010 17:00 | Omladinac (D) - GraniÄar | 5:3 |
30 | 12.06.2010 17:00 | GraniÄar - Crvenka | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Polet (S) | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crvenka | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (K) | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | StaniÅ”iÄ | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kula | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Omladinac (B) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | RadniÄki | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Borac | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | PIK Prigrevica | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kordun | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | GraniÄar | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Zadrugar | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | BSK | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lipar | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Omladinac (D) | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rusin (-1) | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 32 |