Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
05.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
0
|
05.04.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:0 | ||||
08.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
1
|
08.04.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2:0 | ||||
12.04
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
12.04.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:3 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
18.03
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Termoelektro
2
3
|
18.03.2012 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 3 | Partizan Termoelektro | 0:1 | ||||
18.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina NS Seme
3
2
|
18.03.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:0 | ||||
22.03
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Termoelektro
2
3
|
22.03.2012 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 3 | Partizan Termoelektro | 0:2 | ||||
22.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
22.03.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:1 | ||||
26.03
18:00
Partizan Termoelektro
Crvena Zvezda
2
3
|
26.03.2012 18:00 | Partizan Termoelektro | 2 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:1 | ||||
25.04
17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
RadniÄki
2
3
|
25.04.2012 17:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | 1:2 | ||||
29.03
18:00
Partizan Termoelektro
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
29.03.2012 18:00 | Partizan Termoelektro | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:2 | ||||
29.03
17:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
RadniÄki
3
2
|
29.03.2012 17:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki | 2:2 | ||||
02.04
17:45
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Termoelektro
3
1
|
02.04.2012 17:45 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Partizan Termoelektro | 3:2 | ||||
01.04
19:00
RadniÄki
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
01.04.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 2:3 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
09.03
14:30
Crvena Zvezda
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
09.03.2012 14:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | 1:0 | ||||
08.03
19:00
RadniÄki
Spartak
3
0
|
08.03.2012 19:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Spartak | 1:0 | ||||
08.03
19:30
Vojvodina NS Seme
Ribnica
3
1
|
08.03.2012 19:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | 1:0 | ||||
08.03
17:00
Mladi radnik
Partizan Termoelektro
3
2
|
08.03.2012 17:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 2 | Partizan Termoelektro | 1:0 | ||||
11.03
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
11.03.2012 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 | ||||
11.03
19:00
Spartak
RadniÄki
0
3
|
11.03.2012 19:00 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | 0:2 | ||||
11.03
20:00
Ribnica
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
11.03.2012 20:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 0:2 | ||||
11.03
20:30
Partizan Termoelektro
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
11.03.2012 20:30 | Partizan Termoelektro | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | 1:1 | ||||
15.03
18:00
Mladi radnik
Partizan Termoelektro
0
3
|
15.03.2012 18:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Partizan Termoelektro | 1:2 |