Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Sloga (M) | 0:5 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Varvarin | 2:5 |
4 | 05.09.2018 16:30 | Ribnik - Poljoprivrednik | 4:2 |
5 | 09.09.2018 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Donji Kopaonik | 1:1 |
6 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | Vinogradar - Poljoprivrednik | 5:0 |
7 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | Poljoprivrednik - FUD | 3:2 |
8 | 30.09.2018 15:30 | Meševo - Poljoprivrednik | 8:0 |
9 | 03.10.2018 15:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Mačkovac | 1:2 |
10 | 06.10.2018 15:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 - Poljoprivrednik | 8:1 |
11 | 14.10.2018 15:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Kupci | 0:1 |
12 | 20.10.2018 15:00 | Blagotin - Poljoprivrednik | 6:2 |
13 | 28.10.2018 14:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Mladost (DK) | 0:1 |
14 | 03.11.2018 13:30 | Čitluk - Poljoprivrednik | 1:0 |
15 | 11.11.2018 13:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Sloga (Ć) | 1:1 |
16 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Poljoprivrednik - 13. April | 0:7 |
17 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Šanac - Poljoprivrednik | 5:3 |
18 | 10.03.2019 15:00 | Sloga (M) - Poljoprivrednik | 7:1 |
20 | 23.03.2019 15:30 | Varvarin - Poljoprivrednik | 1:0 |
21 | 31.03.2019 16:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Ribnik | 1:3 |
22 | 07.04.2019 16:00 | Donji Kopaonik - Poljoprivrednik | 3:2 |
23 | 10.04.2019 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Vinogradar | 0:2 |
24 | 14.04.2019 16:30 | FUD - Poljoprivrednik | 5:1 |
25 | 21.04.2019 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Meševo | 1:3 |
26 | 27.04.2019 16:30 | Mačkovac - Poljoprivrednik | 4:1 |
27 | 30.04.2019 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Jedinstvo 1936 | 0:3 |
28 | 05.05.2019 17:00 | Kupci - Poljoprivrednik | 5:2 |
29 | 12.05.2019 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Blagotin | 0:3 |
30 | 19.05.2019 17:00 | Mladost (DK) - Poljoprivrednik | 5:1 |
31 | 22.05.2019 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Čitluk | 0:1 |
32 | 26.05.2019 17:30 | Sloga (Ć) - Poljoprivrednik | 3:1 |
33 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | 13. April - Poljoprivrednik | 4:0 |
34 | 09.06.2019 17:30 | Poljoprivrednik - Šanac | 2:5 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Meševo | 32 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Blagotin | 32 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mačkovac | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloga (M) | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vinogradar | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Varvarin (-2) | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 13. April | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | FUD | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga (Ć) | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (DK) (-1) | 32 | 11 | 2 | 19 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kupci | 32 | 11 | 1 | 20 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Čitluk (-2) | 32 | 11 | 1 | 20 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Šanac (-1) | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ribnik | 32 | 9 | 1 | 22 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Donji Kopaonik (-1) | 32 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Poljoprivrednik | 32 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 |