Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
2 | 26.08.2018 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Kolare | 0:0 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | Mladost (K) - Mladost (D) | 1:0 |
4 | 09.09.2018 16:30 | Javor - Mladost (D) | 0:0 |
5 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost (D) - Juhor | 1:2 |
6 | 23.09.2018 15:30 | Partizan - Mladost (D) | 2:2 |
7 | 30.09.2018 15:00 | Mladost (D) - OFK Bratstvo | 2:1 |
8 | 07.10.2018 15:00 | Bratstvo - Mladost (D) | 4:0 |
9 | 14.10.2018 14:30 | Mladost (D) - Mladost (S) | 3:1 |
10 | 21.10.2018 14:00 | Resavac - Mladost (D) | 3:1 |
11 | 28.10.2018 13:30 | Mladost (D) - OFK Batinac | 3:1 |
12 | 04.11.2018 10:00 | Omladinac - Mladost (D) | 3:0 |
13 | 11.11.2018 13:30 | Mladost (D) - Napredak | 1:1 |
14 | 18.11.2018 13:30 | KuŔiljevo - Mladost (D) | 3:0 |
15 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | Mladost (D) - Hajduk | 2:1 |
17 | 17.03.2019 15:00 | Kolare - Mladost (D) | 3:0 |
18 | 24.03.2019 16:00 | Mladost (D) - Mladost (K) | 0:2 |
19 | 31.03.2019 16:00 | Mladost (D) - Javor | 3:5 |
20 | 07.04.2019 16:00 | Juhor - Mladost (D) | 2:2 |
21 | 14.04.2019 16:00 | Mladost (D) - Partizan | 2:0 |
22 | 21.04.2019 16:30 | OFK Bratstvo - Mladost (D) | 4:1 |
23 | 27.04.2019 16:30 | Mladost (D) - Bratstvo | 3:3 |
24 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Mladost (S) - Mladost (D) | 1:3 |
25 | 12.05.2019 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Resavac | 3:1 |
26 | 15.05.2019 17:00 | OFK Batinac - Mladost (D) | 0:0 |
27 | 19.05.2019 17:00 | Mladost (D) - Omladinac | 3:2 |
28 | 26.05.2019 17:30 | Napredak - Mladost (D) | 0:2 |
29 | 02.06.2019 17:30 | Mladost (D) - KuŔiljevo | 1:0 |
30 | 09.06.2019 18:00 | Hajduk - Mladost (D) | 1:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | KuŔiljevo | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juhor | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Javor | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kolare | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hajduk | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Bratstvo | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bratstvo | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Resavac | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (K) | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | OFK Batinac | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladost (D) (-1) | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Omladinac | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Partizan | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mladost (S) | 28 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Napredak | 28 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 14 |