Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Tavankut - Mladost (T) | 0:1 |
2 | 26.08.2018 17:00 | Mladost (T) - Tisa | 2:3 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | BaÄka - Mladost (T) | 1:0 |
4 | 08.09.2018 16:30 | Mladost (T) - Mladost APA | 2:2 |
5 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | BajŔa - Mladost (T) | 2:0 |
6 | 23.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost (T) - BSK | 6:1 |
7 | 30.09.2018 15:30 | RadniÄki 1912 - Mladost (T) | 2:0 |
8 | 07.10.2018 15:30 | Mladost (T) - RadniÄki (S) | 3:0 |
9 | 13.10.2018 15:00 | OFK Vrbas - Mladost (T) | 5:0 |
10 | 21.10.2018 15:00 | Mladost (T) - Tekstilac | 1:1 |
11 | 28.10.2018 14:00 | Mladost (BP) - Mladost (T) | 3:0 |
12 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | Mladost (T) - Crvenka | 2:2 |
13 | 10.11.2018 13:00 | Polet (K) - Mladost (T) | 2:2 |
14 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Mladost (T) - Sloga (Ä) | 2:3 |
15 | 25.11.2018 13:00 | BuduÄnost - Mladost (T) | 0:1 |
16 | 10.03.2019 14:30 | Mladost (T) - Tavankut | 1:1 |
17 | 17.03.2019 14:30 | Tisa - Mladost (T) | 2:0 |
18 | 24.03.2019 15:00 | Mladost (T) - BaÄka | 1:1 |
19 | 30.03.2019 15:30 | Mladost APA - Mladost (T) | 4:1 |
20 | 07.04.2019 16:00 | Mladost (T) - BajŔa | 0:2 |
21 | 13.04.2019 16:00 | BSK - Mladost (T) | 1:2 |
22 | 21.04.2019 16:00 | Mladost (T) - RadniÄki 1912 | 2:4 |
23 | 27.04.2019 16:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Mladost (T) | 0:0 |
24 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Mladost (T) - OFK Vrbas | 2:1 |
25 | 12.05.2019 16:30 | Tekstilac - Mladost (T) | 4:0 |
26 | 15.05.2019 16:30 | Mladost (T) - Mladost (BP) | 3:0 |
27 | 18.05.2019 16:30 | Crvenka - Mladost (T) | 3:2 |
28 | 26.05.2019 16:30 | Mladost (T) - Polet (K) | 2:0 |
29 | 02.06.2019 17:00 | Sloga (Ä) - Mladost (T) | 1:2 |
30 | 09.06.2019 17:00 | Mladost (T) - BuduÄnost | 2:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | RadniÄki 1912 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloga (Ä) | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BajŔa | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tisa | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost APA | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Crvenka | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Vrbas | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BaÄka | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (BP) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost (T) | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tavankut | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | RadniÄki (S) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tekstilac | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Polet (K) | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | BSK | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 |