XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 10.08.2018 20:00 Javor Matis - Metalac 1:1
2 18.08.2018 17:30 OFK Žarkovo - Javor Matis 1:0
3 25.08.2018 19:00 Javor Matis - TSC 2:2
4 29.08.2018 17:00 Bečej 1918 - Javor Matis 1:3
5 02.09.2018 19:00 Javor Matis - Trajal 1:0
6 08.09.2018 16:30 Teleoptik - Javor Matis 0:4
7 16.09.2018 16:00 Javor Matis - Sloboda 2:0
8 22.09.2018 18:30 Borac - Javor Matis 1:1
9 01.10.2018 18:00 Javor Matis - Radnički 1923 4:0
10 07.10.2018 15:00 Novi Pazar - Javor Matis 0:3
11 12.10.2018 18:00 Javor Matis - Bežanija 4:1
12 20.10.2018 14:30 Budućnost - Javor Matis 0:0
13 27.10.2018 14:30 Javor Matis - Sinđelić 1:0
14 31.10.2018 13:30 Zlatibor - Javor Matis 1:2
15 04.11.2018 13:30 Javor Matis - Inđija 1:0
16 11.11.2018 13:00 Metalac - Javor Matis 4:1
17 18.11.2018 13:00 Javor Matis - OFK Žarkovo 7:1
18 28.11.2018 13:00 TSC - Javor Matis 3:1
19 24.11.2018 13:00 Javor Matis - Bečej 1918 1:2
20 02.12.2018 13:00 Trajal - Javor Matis 1:3
21 05.12.2018 13:00 Javor Matis - Teleoptik 1:0
22 10.12.2018 18:00 Sloboda - Javor Matis 0:1
23 Javor Matis - Borac
24 27.02.2019 Radnički 1923 - Javor Matis
25 03.03.2019 Javor Matis - Novi Pazar
26 09.03.2019 Bežanija - Javor Matis
27 17.03.2019 Javor Matis - Budućnost
28 23.03.2019 Sinđelić - Javor Matis
29 27.03.2019 Javor Matis - Zlatibor
30 31.03.2019 Inđija - Javor Matis
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Javor Matis 22 14 4 4 46
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Inđija 22 14 3 5 45
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) TSC 22 12 8 2 44
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 22 14 2 6 44
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sinđelić 22 10 8 4 38
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Metalac 22 10 8 4 38
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Radnički 1923 22 11 4 7 37
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Bežanija 22 10 2 10 32
9 Play Out Trajal 22 8 3 11 27
10 Play Out OFK Žarkovo 22 7 5 10 26
11 Play Out Bečej 1918 22 7 4 11 25
12 Play Out Borac 22 6 6 10 24
13 Play Out Budućnost 22 5 6 11 21
14 Play Out Teleoptik 22 5 6 11 21
15 Play Out Sloboda 22 3 4 15 13
16 Play Out Novi Pazar 22 0 7 15 7