Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 17:30 | Mladost (DD) - Podrinje | 2:1 |
2 | 26.08.2017 17:00 | Jevremovac - Mladost (DD) | 0:2 |
3 | 03.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost (DD) - Jedinstvo 1945 (VL) | 3:0 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:00 | Mladost (DD) - SindjeliÄ | 1:3 |
5 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Vidojevica - Mladost (DD) | 0:1 |
6 | 24.09.2017 15:30 | Mladost (DD) - CeriÄ | 0:2 |
7 | 30.09.2017 15:00 | MaÄva 2005 - Mladost (DD) | 4:0 |
8 | 08.10.2017 15:00 | Mladost (DD) - Cer | 2:1 |
9 | 15.10.2017 15:00 | Majur - Mladost (DD) | 6:0 |
10 | 22.10.2017 15:00 | Mladost (DD) - Mladi Borac | 2:0 |
11 | 29.10.2017 14:00 | Mladost (PR) - Mladost (DD) | 4:0 |
12 | 05.11.2017 13:30 | Mladost (DD) - Jedinstvo (Å T) | 2:2 |
13 | 12.11.2017 13:00 | RadniÄki Å abaÄki - Mladost (DD) | 4:0 |
14 | 19.11.2017 13:00 | Mladost (DD) - Sloga | 1:3 |
15 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | DuŔko - Mladost (DD) | 4:2 |
16 | 11.03.2018 14:30 | Podrinje - Mladost (DD) | 3:0 |
17 | 18.03.2018 15:00 | Mladost (DD) - Jevremovac | 2:0 |
18 | 01.04.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 (VL) - Mladost (DD) | 1:0 |
19 | 07.04.2018 16:00 | SindjeliÄ - Mladost (DD) | 4:0 |
20 | 15.04.2018 16:30 | Mladost (DD) - Vidojevica | 4:1 |
21 | 22.04.2018 16:30 | CeriÄ - Mladost (DD) | 3:0 |
22 | 29.04.2018 17:00 | Mladost (DD) - MaÄva 2005 | 0:1 |
23 | 06.05.2018 17:00 | Cer - Mladost (DD) | 1:3 |
24 | 13.05.2018 17:00 | Mladost (DD) - Majur | 4:0 |
25 | 16.05.2018 17:00 | Mladi Borac - Mladost (DD) | 3:0 |
26 | 20.05.2018 17:30 | Mladost (DD) - Mladost (PR) | 3:1 |
27 | 27.05.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Å T) - Mladost (DD) | 4:0 |
28 | 30.05.2018 17:30 | Mladost (DD) - RadniÄki Å abaÄki | 2:2 |
29 | 03.06.2018 18:00 | Sloga - Mladost (DD) | 4:1 |
30 | 09.06.2018 18:00 | Mladost (DD) - DuŔko | 4:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | MaÄva 2005 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | RadniÄki Å abaÄki | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (PR) | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Podrinje | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo (Å T) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jevremovac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladi Borac | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | DuŔko | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SindjeliÄ | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | CeriÄ | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (DD) | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo 1945 (VL) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cer | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Majur | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Vidojevica (-3) | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 20 |