Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 17:00 | Napredak - Morava 1918 | 2:2 |
2 | 26.08.2017 16:30 | Morava 1918 - Sloga (D) | 2:4 |
3 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | Bošnjane - Morava 1918 | 0:0 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:00 | Jastrebac - Morava 1918 | 2:1 |
5 | 16.09.2017 16:00 | Morava 1918 - Žitorađa | 2:1 |
6 | 24.09.2017 15:30 | Jedinstvo - Morava 1918 | 4:3 |
7 | 30.09.2017 15:30 | Morava 1918 - OFK Topličanin | 0:1 |
8 | 08.10.2017 15:00 | Sloga (Ć) - Morava 1918 | 6:2 |
9 | 14.10.2017 15:00 | Morava 1918 - Levač | 3:1 |
10 | 22.10.2017 15:00 | Župa - Morava 1918 | 4:1 |
11 | 28.10.2017 14:00 | Morava 1918 - SFS Borac | 2:4 |
12 | 04.11.2017 13:30 | OFK Kosanica - Morava 1918 | 2:3 |
13 | 11.11.2017 13:30 | Morava 1918 - Kopaonik | 0:2 |
14 | 19.11.2017 13:00 | Poljoprivrednik - Morava 1918 | 1:5 |
15 | 25.11.2017 13:00 | Morava 1918 - OFK Lugomir | 1:2 |
16 | 10.03.2018 15:00 | Morava 1918 - Napredak | 5:2 |
17 | 17.03.2018 15:00 | Sloga (D) - Morava 1918 | 0:0 |
18 | 31.03.2018 16:00 | Morava 1918 - Bošnjane | 1:1 |
19 | 07.04.2018 16:00 | Morava 1918 - Jastrebac | 4:0 |
20 | 11.04.2018 16:00 | Žitorađa - Morava 1918 | 4:1 |
21 | 14.04.2018 16:30 | Morava 1918 - Jedinstvo | 6:4 |
22 | 21.04.2018 16:30 | OFK Topličanin - Morava 1918 | 5:0 |
23 | 28.04.2018 16:30 | Morava 1918 - Sloga (Ć) | 6:1 |
24 | 06.05.2018 16:30 | Levač - Morava 1918 | 1:0 |
25 | 12.05.2018 16:30 | Morava 1918 - Župa | 0:2 |
26 | 16.05.2018 17:00 | SFS Borac - Morava 1918 | 6:1 |
27 | 19.05.2018 17:00 | Morava 1918 - OFK Kosanica | 2:1 |
28 | 26.05.2018 17:30 | Kopaonik - Morava 1918 | 3:1 |
29 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Morava 1918 - Poljoprivrednik | 5:0 |
30 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | OFK Lugomir - Morava 1918 | 2:4 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SFS Borac | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | OFK Topličanin | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga (D) (-1) | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kopaonik | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK Lugomir | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Župa | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Kosanica | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Levač | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jastrebac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Morava 1918 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Žitorađa | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Napredak (-5) | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bošnjane | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sloga (Ć) | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Poljoprivrednik (-2) | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 11 |