Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2009 | Jedinstvo - RadniÄki (B) | 2:2 |
2 | 23.08.2009 | RadniÄki (B) - Sloboda | 0:1 |
3 | 29.08.2009 | BuduÄnost (SC) - RadniÄki (B) | 3:1 |
4 | 06.09.2009 | RadniÄki (B) - Dinamo | 1:1 |
5 | 13.09.2009 | BaÄka (P) - RadniÄki (B) | 1:2 |
6 | 16.09.2009 | RadniÄki (B) - RadniÄki (Z) | 3:1 |
7 | 19.09.2009 | ObiliÄ - RadniÄki (B) | 2:2 |
8 | 26.09.2009 | Radnik - RadniÄki (B) | 3:2 |
9 | 04.10.2009 | RadniÄki (B) - Polet (N) | 1:0 |
10 | 10.10.2009 | Vojvodina - RadniÄki (B) | 3:1 |
11 | 17.10.2009 | RadniÄki (B) - Kozara | 3:0 |
12 | 21.10.2009 | Crvena zvezda - RadniÄki (B) | 0:0 |
13 | 25.10.2009 | RadniÄki (B) - BuduÄnost (A) | 6:0 |
14 | 01.11.2009 | Borac - RadniÄki (B) | 2:0 |
15 | 11.11.2009 | RadniÄki (B) - BaÄka 1901 | 0:0 |
16 | 14.11.2009 | BaÄka Topola - RadniÄki (B) | 2:0 |
17 | 22.11.2009 | RadniÄki (B) - BAK | 2:0 |
18 | 07.03.2010 14:00 | RadniÄki (B) - Jedinstvo | 3:0 |
19 | 24.03.2010 15:00 | Sloboda - RadniÄki (B) | 0:1 |
20 | 17.03.2010 14:30 | RadniÄki (B) - BuduÄnost (SC) | 1:0 |
21 | 20.03.2010 14:30 | Dinamo - RadniÄki (B) | 0:0 |
22 | 28.03.2010 15:00 | RadniÄki (B) - BaÄka (P) | 2:1 |
23 | 03.04.2010 15:00 | RadniÄki (Z) - RadniÄki (B) | 2:0 |
24 | 07.04.2010 15:30 | RadniÄki (B) - ObiliÄ | 0:3 |
25 | 11.04.2010 15:30 | RadniÄki (B) - Radnik | 2:0 |
26 | 18.04.2010 16:00 | Polet (N) - RadniÄki (B) | 0:2 |
27 | 25.04.2010 16:00 | RadniÄki (B) - Vojvodina | 2:0 |
28 | 28.04.2010 16:00 | Kozara - RadniÄki (B) | 3:1 |
29 | 05.05.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (B) - Crvena zvezda | 0:3 |
30 | 08.05.2010 16:30 | BuduÄnost (A) - RadniÄki (B) | 0:1 |
31 | 12.05.2010 16:30 | RadniÄki (B) - Borac | 2:1 |
32 | 15.05.2010 17:00 | BaÄka 1901 - RadniÄki (B) | 4:2 |
33 | 22.05.2010 17:00 | RadniÄki (B) - BaÄka Topola | 2:0 |
34 | 29.05.2010 17:00 | BAK - RadniÄki (B) | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sloboda | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BaÄka 1901 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | RadniÄki (Z) | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BaÄka Topola | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ObiliÄ | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | BuduÄnost (SC) | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Borac | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki (B) (-1) | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kozara | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Radnik | 34 | 16 | 3 | 15 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vojvodina | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | BaÄka (P) | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Crvena zvezda | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | BuduÄnost (A) | 34 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | BAK | 34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Polet (N) | 34 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 7 |