Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13.08.2016 17:30 | Spartak 1924 - OFK Divci | 2:1 |
2 | 21.08.2016 17:00 | Sloga 1940 (BB) - Spartak 1924 | 5:1 |
3 | 27.08.2016 16:30 | Spartak 1924 - Sevojno | 0:0 |
4 | 03.09.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki Gorenje - Spartak 1924 | 2:0 |
5 | 10.09.2016 16:00 | Spartak 1924 - Jedinstvo (Ub) | 0:1 |
6 | 17.09.2016 16:00 | Ribnica - Spartak 1924 | 1:0 |
7 | 24.09.2016 15:30 | Spartak 1924 - Radjevac | 1:0 |
8 | 02.10.2016 15:30 | Provo - Spartak 1924 | 2:1 |
9 | 08.10.2016 14:30 | Spartak 1924 - Jedinstvo 1945 | 2:0 |
10 | 16.10.2016 14:30 | RadniÄki Stobex - Spartak 1924 | 4:0 |
11 | 22.10.2016 13:30 | Spartak 1924 - Polimlje | 0:0 |
12 | 30.10.2016 13:30 | OFK OseÄina - Spartak 1924 | 1:1 |
13 | 05.11.2016 13:30 | Spartak 1924 - Sloga (S) | 1:0 |
14 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | Drina - Spartak 1924 | 2:1 |
15 | 19.11.2016 13:00 | Spartak 1924 - Zadrugar | 1:1 |
16 | 19.03.2017 14:30 | OFK Divci - Spartak 1924 | 1:0 |
17 | 25.03.2017 14:30 | Spartak 1924 - Sloga 1940 (BB) | 3:2 |
18 | 01.04.2017 15:30 | Sevojno - Spartak 1924 | 1:1 |
19 | 08.04.2017 15:30 | Spartak 1924 - RadniÄki Gorenje | 1:1 |
20 | 15.04.2017 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Ub) - Spartak 1924 | 6:0 |
21 | 19.04.2017 16:00 | Spartak 1924 - Ribnica | 2:1 |
22 | 23.04.2017 16:00 | Radjevac - Spartak 1924 | 0:0 |
23 | 30.04.2017 16:00 | Spartak 1924 - Provo | 0:2 |
24 | 05.05.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 - Spartak 1924 | 1:3 |
25 | 14.05.2017 16:30 | Spartak 1924 - RadniÄki Stobex | 1:0 |
26 | 17.05.2017 16:30 | Polimlje - Spartak 1924 | 2:1 |
27 | 20.05.2017 17:00 | Spartak 1924 - OFK OseÄina | 1:0 |
28 | 27.05.2017 17:00 | Sloga (S) - Spartak 1924 | 3:2 |
29 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | Spartak 1924 - Drina | 2:1 |
30 | 10.06.2017 17:30 | Zadrugar - Spartak 1924 | 7:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Provo | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Drina | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki Gorenje | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Radjevac | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zadrugar | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Polimlje | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki Stobex | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga 1940 (BB) (-1) | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spartak 1924 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga (S) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ribnica | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK Divci | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sevojno | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | OFK OseÄina | 30 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jedinstvo 1945 (-1) | 30 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 12 |