Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2015 17:30 | Sloboda D.B - GFK DuboÄica | 4:1 |
2 | 30.08.2015 16:30 | Kumarevo - GFK DuboÄica | 1:1 |
3 | 05.09.2015 16:30 | GFK DuboÄica - Jedinstvo GS | 3:0 |
4 | 09.09.2015 16:30 | Mladi Borac - GFK DuboÄica | 3:1 |
5 | 12.09.2015 16:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Progres | 2:1 |
6 | 20.09.2015 16:00 | Mladost V - GFK DuboÄica | 2:1 |
7 | 26.09.2015 15:30 | GFK DuboÄica - ŽelezniÄar | 3:0 |
8 | 30.09.2015 15:30 | Brza - GFK DuboÄica | 2:2 |
9 | 03.10.2015 15:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Omladinac | 3:2 |
10 | 11.10.2015 15:00 | Plantaža - GFK DuboÄica | 1:0 |
11 | 17.10.2015 14:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Å umadija | 5:0 |
12 | 25.10.2015 14:00 | VuÄje - GFK DuboÄica | 2:3 |
13 | 31.10.2015 13:30 | GFK DuboÄica - RadniÄki (P) | 3:0 |
14 | 08.11.2015 13:30 | Äekmin - GFK DuboÄica | 2:1 |
15 | 18.11.2015 13:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Umac | 0:1 |
16 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | Sloga (L) - GFK DuboÄica | 0:1 |
17 | 28.11.2015 13:00 | GFK DuboÄica - ZloÄudovo | 4:1 |
18 | 06.04.2016 15:30 | GFK DuboÄica - Sloboda D.B | 3:1 |
19 | 19.03.2016 14:30 | GFK DuboÄica - Kumarevo | 4:2 |
20 | 27.03.2016 14:30 | Jedinstvo GS - GFK DuboÄica | 1:3 |
21 | 02.04.2016 15:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Mladi Borac | 3:0 |
22 | 10.04.2016 15:30 | Progres - GFK DuboÄica | 0:2 |
23 | 16.04.2016 16:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Mladost V | 7:0 |
24 | 24.04.2016 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar - GFK DuboÄica | 2:3 |
25 | 30.04.2016 16:30 | GFK DuboÄica - Brza | 2:0 |
26 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | Omladinac - GFK DuboÄica | 2:7 |
27 | 14.05.2016 17:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Plantaža | 7:1 |
28 | 22.05.2016 17:00 | Å umadija - GFK DuboÄica | 1:2 |
29 | 28.05.2016 17:00 | GFK DuboÄica - VuÄje | 6:1 |
30 | 01.06.2016 17:00 | RadniÄki (P) - GFK DuboÄica | 2:1 |
31 | 04.06.2016 17:00 | GFK DuboÄica - Äekmin | 5:0 |
32 | 12.06.2016 17:00 | Umac - GFK DuboÄica | 2:1 |
33 | 15.06.2016 17:30 | GFK DuboÄica - Sloga (L) | 2:1 |
34 | 19.06.2016 17:30 | ZloÄudovo - GFK DuboÄica | 3:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | GFK DuboÄica | 34 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Äekmin | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga (L) | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki (P) | 34 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ZloÄudovo | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo GS (-1) | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Umac | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Omladinac | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | VuÄje | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kumarevo | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mladi Borac | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Brza | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Plantaža (-1) | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Progres | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ŽelezniÄar | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Å umadija | 34 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sloboda D.B | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mladost V (-1) | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 28 |