Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22.08.2015 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Desine | 1:2 |
2 | 30.08.2015 17:00 | Napredak (B) - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 3:2 |
3 | 05.09.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Polet (B) | 3:1 |
4 | 12.09.2015 16:00 | Žitkovica - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 5:2 |
5 | 19.09.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Napredak 1934 | 1:2 |
6 | 27.09.2015 15:30 | Braničevo - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 3:3 |
7 | 03.10.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Mlava (B) | 0:3 |
8 | 11.10.2015 14:30 | Vihor - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 0:0 |
9 | 17.10.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Borac (K) | 1:2 |
10 | 24.10.2015 13:30 | Polet (V) - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 3:2 |
11 | 31.10.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Kurjače | 2:1 |
12 | 07.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Jedinstvo (D) | 2:1 |
13 | 15.11.2015 13:00 | Napredak (P) - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 4:0 |
14 | 27.03.2016 14:30 | Desine - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 1:3 |
15 | 02.04.2016 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Napredak (B) | 3:0 |
16 | 10.04.2016 15:30 | Polet (B) - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 2:1 |
17 | 16.04.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Žitkovica | 7:1 |
18 | 24.04.2016 16:00 | Napredak 1934 - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 1:2 |
19 | 30.04.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Braničevo | 3:1 |
20 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | Mlava (B) - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 2:3 |
21 | 14.05.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Vihor | 3:0 |
22 | 22.05.2016 17:00 | Borac (K) - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 0:2 |
23 | 28.05.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Polet (V) | 3:0 |
24 | 05.06.2016 17:30 | Kurjače - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 2:2 |
25 | 12.06.2016 17:30 | Jedinstvo (D) - Jedinstvo (Lj) | 4:4 |
26 | 19.06.2016 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) - Napredak (P) | 2:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Borac (K) | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Desine | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jedinstvo (D) (-1) | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Napredak 1934 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Napredak (P) | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kurjače | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Polet (V) | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Žitkovica | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Polet (B) | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Napredak (B) | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mlava (B) | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Vihor (-1) | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Braničevo | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 5 |