Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 29.08.2015 16:30 | Sušica 2012 - Mladost (DL) | 2:0 |
2 | 06.09.2015 16:30 | Polet - Sušica 2012 | 4:2 |
3 | 12.09.2015 16:30 | Sušica 2012 - Navalin | 2:2 |
4 | 16.09.2015 16:00 | Real - Sušica 2012 | 4:0 |
5 | 19.09.2015 16:00 | Sušica 2012 - OFK Bobište | 4:3 |
6 | 27.09.2015 15:30 | OFK Morava - Sušica 2012 | 1:2 |
7 | 03.10.2015 15:00 | Sušica 2012 - Gradac | 3:1 |
8 | 08.10.2015 15:00 | Marjan MB - Sušica 2012 | 7:0 |
9 | 10.10.2015 15:00 | Sušica 2012 - Napredak | 1:3 |
10 | 17.10.2015 14:00 | Bratstvo - Sušica 2012 | 1:1 |
11 | 24.10.2015 14:00 | Sušica 2012 - Mladost (B) | 3:0 |
12 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | Jedinstvo (G) - Sušica 2012 | 4:2 |
13 | 07.11.2015 13:30 | Sušica 2012 - Lemind 1953 | 3:1 |
14 | 14.11.2015 13:00 | BSK - Sušica 2012 | 2:1 |
15 | 21.11.2015 13:00 | Sušica 2012 - Jedinstvo (Š) | 2:2 |
16 | 29.11.2015 13:00 | Morava - Sušica 2012 | 1:3 |
17 | 05.12.2015 13:00 | Sušica 2012 - Moravac | 9:0 |
18 | 06.04.2016 15:30 | Mladost (DL) - Sušica 2012 | 2:2 |
19 | 19.03.2016 14:30 | Sušica 2012 - Polet | 1:3 |
20 | 27.03.2016 14:30 | Navalin - Sušica 2012 | 3:1 |
21 | 02.04.2016 15:00 | Sušica 2012 - Real | 3:2 |
22 | 06.04.2016 15:30 | OFK Bobište - Sušica 2012 | 2:2 |
23 | 16.04.2016 16:00 | Sušica 2012 - OFK Morava | 5:2 |
24 | 24.04.2016 16:00 | Gradac - Sušica 2012 | 4:1 |
25 | 30.04.2016 16:30 | Sušica 2012 - Marjan MB | 2:3 |
26 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | Napredak - Sušica 2012 | 3:0 |
27 | 15.05.2016 17:00 | Sušica 2012 - Bratstvo | 2:1 |
28 | 22.05.2016 17:00 | Mladost (B) - Sušica 2012 | 4:0 |
29 | 28.05.2016 17:00 | Sušica 2012 - Jedinstvo (G) | 3:1 |
30 | 01.06.2016 17:00 | Lemind 1953 - Sušica 2012 | 5:3 |
31 | 04.06.2016 17:00 | Sušica 2012 - BSK | 1:4 |
32 | 11.06.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) - Sušica 2012 | 7:1 |
33 | 15.06.2016 17:30 | Sušica 2012 - Morava | 3:0 |
34 | 19.06.2016 17:30 | Moravac - Sušica 2012 | 0:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 34 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Polet | 34 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marjan MB | 34 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BSK | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jedinstvo (G) | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lemind 1953 | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Real | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sušica 2012 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | OFK Morava | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost (B) (-1) | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bratstvo | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Napredak | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Navalin | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Gradac (-1) | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (DL) (-1) | 34 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK Bobište | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Moravac (-1) | 34 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Morava (-4) | 34 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 9 |