Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.08.2015 17:00 | Srem - Crvena zvezda | 1:2 |
2 | 23.08.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvezda - IMT | 0:0 |
3 | 29.08.2015 10:00 | BASK - Crvena zvezda | 1:0 |
4 | 06.09.2015 16:30 | Crvena zvezda - Sopot | 1:2 |
5 | 12.09.2015 16:00 | Teleoptik - Crvena zvezda | 3:0 |
6 | 20.09.2015 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - RadniÄki (O) | 5:2 |
7 | 26.09.2015 11:00 | GSP Polet - Crvena zvezda | 2:1 |
8 | 04.10.2015 15:30 | Crvena zvezda - Stepojevac Vaga | 2:1 |
9 | 10.10.2015 14:30 | RadniÄki (NB) - Crvena zvezda | 2:1 |
10 | 17.10.2015 14:30 | IMR - Crvena zvezda | 3:0 |
11 | 25.10.2015 13:30 | Crvena zvezda - Žarkovo | 1:2 |
12 | 01.11.2015 13:30 | BuduÄnost - Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
13 | 08.11.2015 13:30 | Crvena zvezda - Brodarac 1947 | 2:1 |
14 | 15.11.2015 11:00 | DorÄol - Crvena zvezda | 1:0 |
15 | 22.11.2015 13:00 | Crvena zvezda - Turbina | 1:1 |
16 | 13.03.2016 14:30 | Crvena zvezda - Srem | 3:0 |
17 | 19.03.2016 14:30 | IMT - Crvena zvezda | 2:1 |
18 | 27.03.2016 15:00 | Crvena zvezda - BASK | 2:1 |
19 | 02.04.2016 15:30 | Sopot - Crvena zvezda | 2:1 |
20 | 10.04.2016 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - Teleoptik | 0:1 |
21 | 13.04.2016 16:00 | RadniÄki (O) - Crvena zvezda | 3:1 |
22 | 17.04.2016 16:00 | Crvena zvezda - GSP Polet | 0:1 |
23 | 24.04.2016 16:00 | Stepojevac Vaga - Crvena zvezda | 3:2 |
24 | 30.04.2016 16:30 | Crvena zvezda - RadniÄki (NB) | 0:0 |
25 | 08.05.2016 16:30 | Crvena zvezda - IMR | 2:0 |
26 | 15.05.2016 11:00 | Žarkovo - Crvena zvezda | 3:3 |
27 | 18.05.2016 16:30 | Crvena zvezda - BuduÄnost | 0:1 |
28 | 22.05.2016 16:30 | Brodarac 1947 - Crvena zvezda | 2:0 |
29 | 29.05.2016 17:00 | Crvena zvezda - DorÄol | 2:2 |
30 | 05.06.2016 17:00 | Turbina - Crvena zvezda | 1:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teleoptik | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brodarac 1947 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Žarkovo | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | RadniÄki (NB) | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | IMT | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | DorÄol | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki (O) | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | IMR | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Stepojevac Vaga | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sopot | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | GSP Polet | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | BASK | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Crvena zvezda | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Turbina | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Srem | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 28 |