Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Batinac - Javor | 2:0 |
2 | 31.08.2014 16:30 | OFK Batinac - Moravac | 1:0 |
3 | 06.09.2014 16:00 | Napredak (Sv) - OFK Batinac | 1:1 |
4 | 14.09.2014 16:00 | OFK Batinac - Istok 63 | 3:1 |
5 | 20.09.2014 15:30 | Resavac - OFK Batinac | 0:1 |
6 | 28.09.2014 15:00 | OFK Batinac - Mladost (S) | 4:0 |
7 | 05.10.2014 15:00 | Å umadija - OFK Batinac | 0:3 |
8 | 12.10.2014 14:30 | OFK Batinac - Rudar (S) | 4:1 |
9 | 19.10.2014 14:00 | Rudar (P) - OFK Batinac | 0:1 |
10 | 26.10.2014 14:00 | OFK Batinac - Polet | 3:0 |
11 | 02.11.2014 13:30 | Hajduk - OFK Batinac | 0:0 |
12 | 09.11.2014 13:30 | OFK Batinac - RadniÄki | 3:1 |
13 | 16.11.2014 13:30 | Napredak (St) - OFK Batinac | 1:2 |
14 | 22.03.2015 15:00 | Javor - OFK Batinac | 1:2 |
15 | 01.04.2015 16:00 | Moravac - OFK Batinac | 0:1 |
16 | 05.04.2015 16:30 | OFK Batinac - Napredak (Sv) | 3:0 |
17 | 15.04.2015 16:30 | Istok 63 - OFK Batinac | 3:0 |
18 | 19.04.2015 17:00 | OFK Batinac - Resavac | 2:0 |
19 | 26.04.2015 17:00 | Mladost (S) - OFK Batinac | 2:4 |
20 | 03.05.2015 17:00 | OFK Batinac - Å umadija | 5:1 |
21 | 10.05.2015 17:00 | Rudar (S) - OFK Batinac | 1:0 |
22 | 17.05.2015 17:30 | OFK Batinac - Rudar (P) | 3:2 |
23 | 20.05.2015 17:30 | Polet - OFK Batinac | 3:2 |
24 | 24.05.2015 17:30 | OFK Batinac - Hajduk | 2:3 |
25 | 30.05.2015 17:30 | RadniÄki - OFK Batinac | 3:2 |
26 | 06.06.2015 18:00 | OFK Batinac - Napredak (St) | 4:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK Batinac (-1) | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rudar (P) | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Napredak (St) | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hajduk | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Javor | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RadniÄki | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moravac | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rudar (S) | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (S) | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Polet | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Å umadija | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Istok 63 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Napredak (Sv) | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Resavac | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 |