Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 18.08.2013 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - Naisus | 0:1 |
2 | 24.08.2013 17:00 | Borac (T) - Zemljoradnik | 1:3 |
3 | 01.09.2013 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Rutevac | 2:1 |
4 | 08.09.2013 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Morava | 2:1 |
5 | 14.09.2013 16:00 | Palilula - Zemljoradnik | 1:0 |
6 | 22.09.2013 16:00 | Zemljoradnik - Rad | 2:1 |
7 | 25.09.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) - Zemljoradnik | 3:1 |
8 | 29.09.2013 15:30 | Zemljoradnik - MekiÅ” | 3:1 |
9 | 06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (B) - Zemljoradnik | 3:1 |
10 | 13.10.2013 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - Orljane | 0:0 |
11 | 19.10.2013 15:00 | NaŔa krila 1936 - Zemljoradnik | 4:3 |
12 | 27.10.2013 14:00 | Zemljoradnik - Mladi Radnik | 5:4 |
13 | 03.11.2013 14:00 | MaloŔiŔte - Zemljoradnik | 7:2 |
14 | 10.11.2013 13:30 | Zemljoradnik - Borac (A) | 0:0 |
15 | 17.11.2013 13:30 | Moravica - Zemljoradnik | 6:0 |
16 | 24.11.2013 13:00 | Zemljoradnik - RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 0:3 |
17 | 01.12.2013 13:00 | RasovaÄa - Zemljoradnik | 5:1 |
18 | 16.03.2014 15:00 | Naisus - Zemljoradnik | 3:1 |
19 | 22.03.2014 15:00 | Zemljoradnik - Borac (T) | 2:1 |
20 | 30.03.2014 15:30 | Rutevac - Zemljoradnik | 2:1 |
21 | 06.04.2014 16:00 | Morava - Zemljoradnik | 1:1 |
22 | 13.04.2014 16:00 | Zemljoradnik - Palilula | 4:0 |
23 | 19.04.2014 16:30 | Rad - Zemljoradnik | 4:2 |
24 | 27.04.2014 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - RadniÄki 1924 (K) | 3:2 |
25 | 30.04.2014 16:30 | MekiÅ” - Zemljoradnik | 0:2 |
26 | 03.05.2014 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - Mladost (B) | 2:1 |
27 | 10.05.2014 16:30 | Orljane - Zemljoradnik | 3:1 |
28 | 28.05.2014 16:30 | Zemljoradnik - NaŔa krila 1936 | 3:4 |
29 | 21.05.2014 17:00 | Mladi Radnik - Zemljoradnik | 3:1 |
30 | 25.05.2014 17:00 | Zemljoradnik - MaloŔiŔte | 1:3 |
31 | 31.05.2014 17:30 | Borac (A) - Zemljoradnik | 0:3 |
32 | 08.06.2014 17:30 | Zemljoradnik - Moravica | 3:2 |
33 | 15.06.2014 18:00 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) - Zemljoradnik | 2:3 |
34 | 22.06.2014 18:00 | Zemljoradnik - RasovaÄa | 4:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moravica | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | MaloŔiŔte | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Orljane (-1) | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) (-1) | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladost (B) | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RasovaÄa | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zemljoradnik | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rutevac (-1) | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Morava (-1) | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Naisus | 34 | 14 | 2 | 18 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Palilula (-1) | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Borac (T) (-1) | 34 | 14 | 0 | 20 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Borac (A) (-4) | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Rad (-3) | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | MekiÅ” (-1) | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 16 |