20.03
15:00
Arsenal
Kom
0
0
|
20.03.2019 15:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 0 | Kom | |||||
20.03
15:00
Dečić
Igalo
1
1
|
20.03.2019 15:00 | Dečić | 1 : 1 | Igalo | |||||
20.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Bokelj
1
0
|
20.03.2019 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Bokelj | |||||
20.03
15:00
OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
Berane
4
0
|
20.03.2019 15:00 | OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 | 4 : 0 | Berane | |||||
20.03
15:00
Otrant
Jezero
1
0
|
20.03.2019 15:00 | Otrant | 1 : 0 | Jezero |
20.03
12:00
Bačka 1901
OFK Vršac
0
3
|
20.03.2019 12:00 | Bačka 1901 | 0 : 3 | OFK Vršac |
20.03
14:00
Bačka 1901
OFK Vršac
1
2
|
20.03.2019 14:00 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 2 | OFK Vršac |
20.03
11:00
Vojvodina
Voždovac
2
0
|
20.03.2019 11:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
20.03
13:00
OFK Beograd
Apolon 4
3
1
|
20.03.2019 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 1 | Apolon 4 | |||||
20.03
13:00
Teleoptik
Kiker
1
0
|
20.03.2019 13:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Kiker | |||||
20.03
13:00
Real Niš
Zemun
1
0
|
20.03.2019 13:00 | Real Niš | 1 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
20.03
14:30
Čukarički
Rad
1
2
|
20.03.2019 14:30 | Čukarički | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
20.03
13:00
Brodarac
Spartak ŽK
1
1
|
20.03.2019 13:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
20.03
15:00
Sloboda
Partizan
1
4
|
20.03.2019 15:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
20.03
11:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički (Z)
10
0
|
20.03.2019 11:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 10 : 0 | Radnički (Z) |
20.03
21:00
Morava
Ivanjica
74
64
|
20.03.2019 21:00 | Morava | 74 : 64 | Ivanjica |
20.03
18:00
Sixt Primorska
Borac
78
59
|
20.03.2019 18:00 | Sixt Primorska | 78 : 59 | Borac | 1:0 | ||||
20.03
20:00
OKK Spars
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
70
71
|
20.03.2019 20:00 | OKK Spars | 70 : 71 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 0:1 |
20.03
18:00
Spartak (Lj)
Niš
0
3
|
20.03.2019 18:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 0 : 3 | Niš | 0:1 |
20.03
20:30
Proleter
Krajišnik
3
1
|
20.03.2019 20:30 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Krajišnik |
20.03
21:00
Timok
Bor 2
3
0
|
20.03.2019 21:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Bor 2 |
20.03
19:00
Ub
Srem
3
0
|
20.03.2019 19:00 | Ub | 3 : 0 | Srem | 1:0 |
20.03
20:00
Jadran ST
Partizan
19
8
|
20.03.2019 20:00 | Jadran ST | 19 : 8 | Partizan | |||||
20.03
18:30
Jadran HN
OVK POŠK
20
4
|
20.03.2019 18:30 | Jadran HN | 20 : 4 | OVK POŠK | |||||
20.03
20:45
HAVK Mladost
Primorac
11
4
|
20.03.2019 20:45 | HAVK Mladost | 11 : 4 | Primorac | |||||
20.03
20:00
Šabac
Mornar BS
9
5
|
20.03.2019 20:00 | Šabac | 9 : 5 | Mornar BS | |||||
20.03
19:00
Jug CO
BVK Crvena zvezda
19
5
|
20.03.2019 19:00 | Jug CO | 19 : 5 | BVK Crvena zvezda |
20.03
18:00
Triglav
Zagreb
5
3
|
20.03.2019 18:00 | Triglav | 5 : 3 | Zagreb | 1:0 | ||||
20.03
19:15
Slavija Junior
Crvena zvezda
1
8
|
20.03.2019 19:15 | Slavija Junior | 1 : 8 | Crvena zvezda | 0:1 |