06.03
16:00
Mačva
Dinamo
0
0
|
06.03.2019 16:00 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
06.03
16:00
Rad
OFK Bačka
1
1
|
06.03.2019 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | OFK Bačka | |||||
06.03
14:00
Zemun
Proleter
0
0
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.03
16:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
06.03.2019 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.03
18:00
Partizan
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
06.03.2019 18:00 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
06.03
16:00
Radnik
Voždovac
2
1
|
06.03.2019 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
06.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Spartak ŽK
1
2
|
06.03.2019 18:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
06.03
16:00
Čukarički
Napredak
2
1
|
06.03.2019 16:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
06.03
14:00
Trajal
Inđija
3
0
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Trajal | 3 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
06.03
14:00
Bečej 1918
Teleoptik
1
0
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Bečej 1918 | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
06.03
14:00
TSC
Sloboda
4
0
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | TSC | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
06.03
14:00
OFK Žarkovo
Borac
2
1
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | OFK Žarkovo | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.03
14:00
Metalac
Radnički 1923
1
2
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Metalac | 1 : 2 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
06.03
14:00
Javor Matis
Novi Pazar
6
3
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Javor Matis | 6 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.03
14:00
Zlatibor
Bežanija
0
3
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 3 | Bežanija | |||||
06.03
14:00
Sinđelić
Budućnost
0
0
|
06.03.2019 14:00 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Budućnost |
06.03
13:00
Mašinac Trejs PZP
TSC
2
1
|
06.03.2019 13:00 | Mašinac Trejs PZP | 2 : 1 | TSC |
06.03
19:30
Mileševac
Morava
71
64
|
06.03.2019 19:30 | Mileševac | 71 : 64 | Morava |
06.03
16:45
Mladost 2
Žarkovo 2
75
95
|
06.03.2019 16:45 | Mladost 2 | 75 : 95 | Žarkovo 2 |
06.03
18:00
OKK Spars
Helios Suns
79
66
|
06.03.2019 18:00 | OKK Spars | 79 : 66 | Helios Suns | |||||
06.03
19:00
Sutjeska
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
91
79
|
06.03.2019 19:00 | Sutjeska | 91 : 79 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | |||||
06.03
19:00
Rogaška
Borac
81
88
|
06.03.2019 19:00 | Rogaška | 81 : 88 | Borac | |||||
06.03
18:00
Vršac
Lovćen 1947
78
103
|
06.03.2019 18:00 | Vršac | 78 : 103 | Lovćen 1947 | |||||
06.03
19:00
Split
Zrinjski
78
82
|
06.03.2019 19:00 | Split | 78 : 82 | Zrinjski |
06.03
19:00
OKK Beograd
OKK Novi Pazar
87
81
|
06.03.2019 19:00 | OKK Beograd | 87 : 81 | OKK Novi Pazar |
06.03
20:00
Triglav
Trešnjevka 2009
60
53
|
06.03.2019 20:00 | Triglav | 60 : 53 | Trešnjevka 2009 |
06.03
16:00
Novi Pazar
Partizan
1
3
|
06.03.2019 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
06.03
21:00
NS Tim
Dunav Volej
1
3
|
06.03.2019 21:00 | NS Tim | 1 : 3 | Dunav Volej |
06.03
19:00
Železničar 1949
PPD Zagreb
32
33
|
06.03.2019 19:00 | Železničar 1949 | 32 : 33 | PPD Zagreb | |||||
06.03
16:30
Tatran Prešov
Metalurg
30
20
|
06.03.2019 16:30 | Tatran Prešov | 30 : 20 | Metalurg |
06.03
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
2
8
|
06.03.2019 | Vojvodina | 2 : 8 | Crvena zvezda | 0:2 |