XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 108 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

22.12.2018 16:00 AFC Bournemouth : Brighton
22.12.2018 13:30 Arsenal : Burnley
22.12.2018 18:30 Cardiff City : Manchester United
22.12.2018 16:00 Chelsea : Leicester
22.12.2018 16:00 Huddersfield Town : Southampton
22.12.2018 16:00 Manchester City : Crystal Palace
22.12.2018 16:00 Newcastle United : Fulham
22.12.2018 16:00 West Ham United : Watford
22.12.2018 20:45 Athletic Club : Real Valladolid
22.12.2018 16:15 Atlético Madrid : Espanyol
22.12.2018 18:30 Barcelona : Celta de Vigo
22.12.2018 13:00 Real Betis : Eibar
22.12.2018 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Hertha BSC
22.12.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig : Werder
22.12.2018 15:30 Stuttgart : Schalke 04
22.12.2018 18:30 Eintracht : Bayern
22.12.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 : Fortuna
22.12.2018 15:30 Nürnberg : Freiburg
22.12.2018 18:00 Chievo : Internazionale
22.12.2018 15:00 Empoli : Sampdoria
22.12.2018 15:00 Genoa : Atalanta
22.12.2018 12:30 Lazio : Cagliari
22.12.2018 15:00 Milan : Fiorentina
22.12.2018 15:00 Napoli : SPAL
22.12.2018 18:00 Parma : Bologna
22.12.2018 15:00 Sassuolo : Torino
22.12.2018 15:00 Udinese : Frosinone
22.12.2018 20:30 Juventus : Roma
22.12.2018 21:00 Angers : Olympique Marseille
22.12.2018 21:00 Bordeaux : Amiens SC
22.12.2018 21:00 Lille : Toulouse
22.12.2018 21:00 Monaco : Guingamp
22.12.2018 21:00 Montpellier : Olympique Lyonnais
22.12.2018 21:00 PSG : Nantes
22.12.2018 21:00 Reims : Caen
22.12.2018 21:00 Rennes : Nîmes
22.12.2018 21:00 Saint-Étienne : Dijon
22.12.2018 21:00 Strasbourg : Nice

Košarka

22.12.2018 17:00 Cibona : Crvena zvezda MTS
22.12.2018 19:00 Partizan NIS : Cedevita
22.12.2018 21:00 Mornar : Petrol Olimpija
22.12.2018 Dynamic VIP PAY : Beovuk 72
22.12.2018 OKK Beograd : Dunav
22.12.2018 Metalac : Tamiš
22.12.2018 Vojvodina : OKK Novi Pazar
22.12.2018 Mladost : Zlatibor
22.12.2018 Vršac : Spartak
22.12.2018 18:30 Zdravlje Leskovac : Pirot
22.12.2018 19:00 Plana : Zemun Fitofarmacija
22.12.2018 18:00 KKK Radnički : Napredak Bosphorus
22.12.2018 19:00 Mladost (SP) : Sloga
22.12.2018 18:30 Konstantin : Rtanj
22.12.2018 15:30 Železničar : Jedinstvo
22.12.2018 19:30 Futog Tupanjac MD : Hajduk
22.12.2018 20:00 Sveti Đorđe : Kris Kros
22.12.2018 17:00 Nova Pazova : Mladost Veternik
22.12.2018 18:00 Mladost Vesna : Radnik
22.12.2018 17:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 Actavis Academy
22.12.2018 20:30 OKK Junior : Jablanica
22.12.2018 16:30 Niš : Sokobanja
22.12.2018 18:00 Bor RTB : Morava
22.12.2018 14:30 Fair Play : Dimitrovgrad
22.12.2018 17:00 Jastrebac 20 : 0 Jugbasket
22.12.2018 19:00 Zekas 75 : Radnički 1950
22.12.2018 15:00 Paraćin : Požarevac
22.12.2018 19:00 Crnokosa : Klik
22.12.2018 19:00 Zlatar : Priboj
22.12.2018 15:00 Student : Radnički VA
22.12.2018 17:00 Barajevo : Radnički
22.12.2018 17:00 Astra : Žitko Basket
22.12.2018 17:00 Borac Zemun : Torlak
22.12.2018 17:00 Eko Sport : Slodes
22.12.2018 17:00 Beko : BKK Radnički
22.12.2018 19:00 Vrbas Medela : Spartak
22.12.2018 18:00 Partizan 1953 : Novosadska ŽKA
22.12.2018 20:30 Radivoj Korać : Kraljevo
22.12.2018 18:00 021 : Student

Odbojka

22.12.2018 Smederevo Carina : Ribnica
22.12.2018 Borac (St) : Kosovska Mitrovica
22.12.2018 Niš : VGSK
22.12.2018 18:00 Mladost 1973 : Botafogo
22.12.2018 Dinamo : Klek-MD Zrenjanin
22.12.2018 TENT : Železničar
22.12.2018 Takovo Zvezda Helios : Srbijanka 014
22.12.2018 Smederevo : Beograd
22.12.2018 FOK : Vranje
22.12.2018 Valjevo : Roda
22.12.2018 18:00 Smeč SV : Radnički 1977
22.12.2018 19:00 Ravno : Sloga 2016
22.12.2018 12:00 Radnički : Paraćin
22.12.2018 13:15 Plana : Carina
22.12.2018 17:00 Rudar : Tvrđava
22.12.2018 Klub 10 : Novi Beograd
22.12.2018 Obrenovac : Feniks Čukarički
22.12.2018 Volleyland : Radnički
22.12.2018 Crnjanski : Dunav
22.12.2018 Akademija Singidunum : Pionir

FFA

22.12.2018 10:05 Gučevo : Drina B
22.12.2018 11:35 Respekt : Drina A
22.12.2018 13:30 Drina B : Radnički Stobeks
22.12.2018 14:05 Miša : Sloga
22.12.2018 08:55 Gučevo : Respekt
22.12.2018 14:40 Radnički Stobeks : Sloga
22.12.2018 12:55 Drina A : Miša
22.12.2018 15:15 Trnovica : Sloga
22.12.2018 10:50 Radnički : Gučevo
22.12.2018 12:10 Miša : Radnički Stobeks
22.12.2018 09:30 Radnički : Podrinje