XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 100 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 16 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

16.12.2018 16:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Proleter
16.12.2018 19:30 Čukarički 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
16.12.2018 13:00 Spartak ŽK 3 : 2 Voždovac
16.12.2018 14:30 Brighton 1 : 2 Chelsea
16.12.2018 17:00 Liverpool 3 : 1 Manchester United
16.12.2018 14:30 Southampton 3 : 2 Arsenal
16.12.2018 18:30 Huesca 2 : 2 Villarreal
16.12.2018 20:45 Levante 0 : 5 Barcelona
16.12.2018 16:15 Espanyol 1 : 3 Real Betis
16.12.2018 12:00 Sevilla 2 : 0 Girona
16.12.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 4 : 1 Mainz 05
16.12.2018 18:00 Eintracht 2 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
16.12.2018 18:00 Cagliari 0 : 1 Napoli
16.12.2018 15:00 Fiorentina 3 : 1 Empoli
16.12.2018 15:00 Frosinone 0 : 2 Sassuolo
16.12.2018 20:30 Roma 3 : 2 Genoa
16.12.2018 15:00 Sampdoria 2 : 0 Parma
16.12.2018 12:30 SPAL 0 : 0 Chievo
16.12.2018 21:00 Olympique Lyonnais 3 : 0 Monaco
16.12.2018 21:00 Olympique Marseille : Bordeaux
16.12.2018 17:00 Nice 1 : 1 Saint-Étienne
16.12.2018 15:00 Nîmes 2 : 3 Lille

Košarka

16.12.2018 17:00 Petrol Olimpija 70 : 69 Krka
16.12.2018 19:00 Cibona 83 : 77 Budućnost VOLI
16.12.2018 18:00 Vršac 90 : 82 Zlatibor
16.12.2018 18:00 Pirot 88 : 82 Proleter Naftagas
16.12.2018 12:15 Omladinac 74 : 63 Topola
16.12.2018 19:00 Srem : Sveti Đorđe
16.12.2018 18:00 Sokobanja 88 : 84 OKK Junior
16.12.2018 16:30 Radnički 1950 99 : 85 Paraćin
16.12.2018 17:00 Celje 82 : 86 Budućnost
16.12.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo 30 : 79 Topolčanka
16.12.2018 12:30 Železničar 107 : 50 Zvečan

Odbojka

16.12.2018 19:00 Mladost 1 : 3 Užice
16.12.2018 16:00 Borac (Par) 2 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
16.12.2018 18:00 Dubočica 3 : 0 Bavanište
16.12.2018 13:00 Putevi 3 : 0 Gračanica
16.12.2018 17:00 Topličanin 97 : Pirot
16.12.2018 20:00 Vest : Sloven
16.12.2018 19:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Ub
16.12.2018 18:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 0 TENT
16.12.2018 17:00 Spartak (Lj) 1 : 3 Srem
16.12.2018 19:00 Borac (Ča) 3 : 0 Leskovac-98
16.12.2018 18:00 Ruma 0 : 3 Radnički (Bg)
16.12.2018 17:00 Panda 3 : 1 Zaječar
16.12.2018 18:00 Tehničar 1 : 3 Novi Pazar
16.12.2018 15:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 0 : 3 Sloboda S
16.12.2018 16:00 Sloga 031 3 : 2 Tutin
16.12.2018 13:00 Stopanja 3 : 0 Leposavić
16.12.2018 14:00 Tara 3 : 2 Bambi volej
16.12.2018 18:00 Partizan 2 3 : 1 Šumadija
16.12.2018 18:00 Radnički 1977 3 : 0 Jasenica (SP)
16.12.2018 Lucky Star : Partizan
16.12.2018 Železničar : Crvena zvezda

Rukomet

16.12.2018 20:15 Nexe 26 : 23 Metalurg
16.12.2018 15:00 Metalac 21 : 21 Bane
16.12.2018 19:00 Goč Merkur 30 : 32 Prva Petoletka
16.12.2018 16:30 Šamot 65 2 32 : 33 Trepča
16.12.2018 18:30 Paraćin 22 : 35 Radnički
16.12.2018 19:00 Aleksinac 33 : 26 Rtanj
16.12.2018 12:00 Topličanin 2 21 : 52 Mladost Vranje
16.12.2018 16:00 Radan 24 : 22 Železničar 1949 - 2
16.12.2018 20:00 Celje Piv. Laško 32 : 28 Tatran Prešov
16.12.2018 18:00 PPD Zagreb 35 : 25 Vojvodina
16.12.2018 17:00 Rtanj 23 : 24 Žitorađa

Vaterpolo

16.12.2018 19:00 Vojvodina : Solaris

Futsal

16.12.2018 16:30 Akademac 0 : 2 Leskovac
16.12.2018 18:30 Timok 2013 : Radnički 2010
16.12.2018 18:30 Put-inženjering 7 : 5 Bele crkve
16.12.2018 20:00 Gvozdeni puk 1 : 2 Niš 92
16.12.2018 19:00 Radnik 4 : 4 Rosulja

FFA

16.12.2018 10:30 DG Caffe Ulaz : RTV Fira
16.12.2018 12:30 Gabi Džins - Pekara Ana : Kablovi
16.12.2018 13:00 Tempo radio : Kafe picerija Bos
16.12.2018 17:30 Kablovi : Kafe picerija Bos
16.12.2018 17:00 Gabi Džins - Pekara Ana : Tempo radio
16.12.2018 14:30 Tempo radio : Kablovi
16.12.2018 09:45 Young Boys 0 : 6 Loznica A
16.12.2018 11:10 Rađevac 6 : 1 Sloga
16.12.2018 12:30 Miša 1 : 3 Budućnost
16.12.2018 11:55 Sloga 1 : 1 Young Boys
16.12.2018 13:40 Drina B 1 : 0 Respekt
16.12.2018 10:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Loznica
16.12.2018 09:10 Radnički Stobeks 3 : 0 Loznica
16.12.2018 15:25 Drina A 3 : 2 Budućnost
16.12.2018 14:15 Podrinje 0 : 6 Drina A
16.12.2018 13:05 Podrinje 2 : 0 Young Boys
16.12.2018 14:50 Miša 2 : 6 Drina B
16.12.2018 11:30 Mlin Janošević : Malac Genijalac
16.12.2018 12:00 Web Biro : SB Gamzigrad
16.12.2018 16:30 Malac Genijalac : SB Gamzigrad
16.12.2018 16:00 Mlin Janošević : Web Biro
16.12.2018 14:00 Web Biro : Malac Genijalac
16.12.2018 11:00 Coffee Fresh : Rakija i Meze
16.12.2018 09:30 Apoteka Uniprom M : Roštilj Mrvica
16.12.2018 10:00 Kablovi : Naša Kafana
16.12.2018 15:30 Roštilj Mrvica : Naša Kafana
16.12.2018 15:00 Apoteka Uniprom M : Kablovi
16.12.2018 13:30 Kablovi : Roštilj Mrvica
16.12.2018 09:00 Auto Bane Group : Ogrev Stamenković