XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 168 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

15.12.2018 13:00 Radnik 3 : 2 OFK Bačka
15.12.2018 16:00 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 Leicester
15.12.2018 18:30 Fulham 0 : 2 West Ham United
15.12.2018 16:00 Huddersfield Town 0 : 1 Newcastle United
15.12.2018 13:30 Manchester City 3 : 1 Everton
15.12.2018 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 0 Burnley
15.12.2018 16:00 Watford 3 : 2 Cardiff City
15.12.2018 16:00 Wolverhampton 2 : 0 AFC Bournemouth
15.12.2018 20:45 Eibar 1 : 1 Valencia
15.12.2018 13:00 Getafe 1 : 0 Real Sociedad
15.12.2018 16:15 Real Valladolid 2 : 3 Atlético Madrid
15.12.2018 18:30 Real Madrid 1 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
15.12.2018 15:30 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
15.12.2018 18:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 1 Werder
15.12.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 2 : 1 Hertha BSC
15.12.2018 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 1 Schalke 04
15.12.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 0 : 4 Bayern
15.12.2018 15:30 Fortuna 2 : 0 Freiburg
15.12.2018 20:30 Torino 0 : 1 Juventus
15.12.2018 18:00 Internazionale 1 : 0 Udinese
15.12.2018 20:00 Amiens SC : Angers
15.12.2018 20:00 Nantes : Montpellier
15.12.2018 20:00 Reims 2 : 1 Strasbourg

Košarka

15.12.2018 17:00 Mornar 102 : 103 Cedevita
15.12.2018 21:00 Partizan NIS 83 : 77 FMP
15.12.2018 19:00 Mega Bemax 68 : 78 Crvena zvezda MTS
15.12.2018 15:45 OKK Beograd 80 : 77 Beovuk 72
15.12.2018 18:00 Metalac 82 : 73 Dunav
15.12.2018 18:00 Dynamic VIP PAY 80 : 72 OKK Novi Pazar
15.12.2018 19:00 Borac 86 : 64 Tamiš
15.12.2018 19:30 Spartak 68 : 87 Vojvodina
15.12.2018 19:30 Kolubara LA 2003 96 : 74 Konstantin
15.12.2018 19:30 Sloga 80 : 78 KKK Radnički
15.12.2018 19:00 Napredak Bosphorus 93 : 47 Vrbas
15.12.2018 18:00 Žarkovo 80 : 76 Plana
15.12.2018 17:00 Zemun Fitofarmacija 90 : 74 Zdravlje Leskovac
15.12.2018 21:00 Mladost Veternik 100 : 80 Star
15.12.2018 19:30 Kris Kros : Futog Tupanjac MD
15.12.2018 18:00 Jedinstvo : Akademik
15.12.2018 17:00 Jugbasket 0 : 20 Fair Play
15.12.2018 20:00 Dimitrovgrad 81 : 73 Bor RTB
15.12.2018 18:00 Morava 84 : 67 Niš
15.12.2018 18:00 Jablanica 20 : 0 Prokuplje
15.12.2018 19:00 Prva Petoletka 68 : 85 Zekas 75
15.12.2018 19:30 Napredak Junior 102 : 56 Smederevo 1953
15.12.2018 20:00 Radnički VA 81 : 90 Crnokosa
15.12.2018 18:30 Čačak 94 87 : 57 Student
15.12.2018 18:00 Priboj 95 : 108 Železničar
15.12.2018 19:00 Klik 88 : 87 Zlatar
15.12.2018 19:00 Radnički 90 : 92 Beko
15.12.2018 13:30 Slodes 77 : 74 Borac Zemun
15.12.2018 12:50 Torlak 75 : 72 Astra
15.12.2018 17:00 Spartak 44 : 62 Student
15.12.2018 17:00 Kraljevo 66 : 76 021
15.12.2018 18:30 Novosadska ŽKA 83 : 64 Radivoj Korać
15.12.2018 15:30 Crvena zvezda 78 : 63 Partizan 1953
15.12.2018 18:30 Loznica 75 : 70 Bor
15.12.2018 19:00 Vrbas Medela 68 : 51 Šabac
15.12.2018 14:00 Ruma 92 : Delfin
15.12.2018 20:30 Bežanija : Proleter
15.12.2018 13:30 Art Basket : Njegoš
15.12.2018 16:30 Sloga 65 : 26 Zvečan

Odbojka

15.12.2018 19:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
15.12.2018 18:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Spartak (Lj)
15.12.2018 16:00 Loznica 0 : 3 Mladenovac
15.12.2018 17:00 Napredak 037 3 : 0 Železničar (Bg)
15.12.2018 19:00 VGSK 2 : 3 Novi Sad
15.12.2018 18:00 Futog 2 : 3 Smederevo Carina
15.12.2018 15:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 1 Srem Eaton
15.12.2018 17:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Toplički Vitezovi
15.12.2018 16:00 Timok 1 : 3 Banat
15.12.2018 19:00 Vranje 1 : 3 Desetka
15.12.2018 14:00 Radan 0 : 3 Topličanin
15.12.2018 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Niš 2
15.12.2018 12:00 Dunav Voley 2 3 : 0 Srem Eaton 2
15.12.2018 18:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Warriors
15.12.2018 19:00 Klek-MD Zrenjanin 0 : 3 Vizura
15.12.2018 19:30 Roda 3 : 1 Takovo Zvezda Helios
15.12.2018 17:00 Vranje 3 : 2 Valjevo
15.12.2018 19:00 Jedinstvo (Ue) 3 : 0 FOK
15.12.2018 20:00 Beograd 3 : 2 Omladinac
15.12.2018 17:00 Srbijanka 014 3 : 2 Smederevo
15.12.2018 15:30 Inđija 3 : 0 Futog
15.12.2018 18:00 Ivanjica 3 : 0 Milenijum
15.12.2018 16:30 Kralj 3 : 1 Gimnazijalac
15.12.2018 18:00 Zlatibor 1 : 3 Sterija
15.12.2018 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 1 Stampedo
15.12.2018 18:30 Student 1 : 3 Knjaževac
15.12.2018 16:30 Desetka 3 : 0 Kuršumlija
15.12.2018 13:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 Bor
15.12.2018 11:00 Mokra Gora 2 : 3 Crnokosa Artos
15.12.2018 16:00 Mladi Radnik 1 : 3 Imlek
15.12.2018 17:40 Lucky Star 2 : 3 Red Fox-Smeč 5
15.12.2018 18:00 Karadjordje 0 : 3 Tehničar (Sd)
15.12.2018 16:00 Ribnica 1 : 3 Lazarevac
15.12.2018 19:30 AS Batajnica 3 : 1 Fortuna Plus
15.12.2018 Železničar : Klub 6
15.12.2018 Radnički 2 : Kolubara
15.12.2018 Pionir : Fenix Čukarički
15.12.2018 21. maj : Železnik 2012
15.12.2018 Vizurine Ajkulice : Mladenovac
15.12.2018 Spas : Obrenovac
15.12.2018 18:00 Paraćin 2 : 3 Ravno
15.12.2018 17:00 Sloga 2016 0 : 3 Smeč SV
15.12.2018 00:00 Pusta Reka 3 : 2 Morava
15.12.2018 00:00 Vlasina 2 : 3 Topličanin
15.12.2018 16:00 ŽOK Topličanin 3 : 1 Surdulica
15.12.2018 09:00 Crvena zvezda : Železnik 2012
15.12.2018 12:45 Sterija : Vizurine Ajkulice
15.12.2018 13:30 TENT : Beograd
15.12.2018 10:45 Blok Aut : AS Batajnica
15.12.2018 10:45 AS : Lazarevac
15.12.2018 09:00 Roda : Mladenovac
15.12.2018 12:45 Imlek : Kolubara
15.12.2018 14:45 Partizan : Lucky Star

Rukomet

15.12.2018 20:00 Izviđač 21 : 22 PPD Zagreb
15.12.2018 19:00 Šamot 65 32 : 20 Novi Pazar
15.12.2018 19:00 Sloga 19 : 28 Kikinda
15.12.2018 18:00 Crvena zvezda 22 : 27 Spartak Vojput
15.12.2018 20:30 Obilić 25 : 36 Dinamo
15.12.2018 19:00 Rudar 28 : 36 Metaloplastika
15.12.2018 18:30 Partizan 26 : 23 Mokra Gora
15.12.2018 17:00 Župa 23 : 27 Mladost
15.12.2018 19:00 Jastrebac 37 : 26 Heba
15.12.2018 19:00 Zaječar 21 : 27 Jagodina
15.12.2018 21:00 ORK Bor 30 : 29 Vlasotince
15.12.2018 16:00 Nišava 25 : 20 Progres
15.12.2018 15:00 Dubočica 22 : 26 Vlasotince
15.12.2018 16:00 Jagodina 2 16 : 20 Đerdap
15.12.2018 19:00 Radnički 24 : 21 Hajduk Veljko

Vaterpolo

15.12.2018 20:30 Koper 1958 : Galeb
15.12.2018 19:30 KVK Radnički : Zadar 1952
15.12.2018 19:00 Budva : VA Cattaro
15.12.2018 20:00 Primorje EB : Valjevo
15.12.2018 20:00 Nais : Medveščak
15.12.2018 19:00 Jug CO : Primorac
15.12.2018 19:00 Jadran HN : Partizan
15.12.2018 18:00 HAVK Mladost : OVK POŠK
15.12.2018 20:00 Šabac 8 : 9 BVK Crvena zvezda
15.12.2018 Banjica : Bečej
15.12.2018 Taš : Beograd
15.12.2018 Dunav : Stari Grad
15.12.2018 TENT : Zemun
15.12.2018 Banja Luka : Singidunum
15.12.2018 Spartak Prozivka : Dorćol
15.12.2018 ŽAK : VK Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi
15.12.2018 Rasina : Palilula

Futsal

15.12.2018 19:00 Kosjerić 5 : 6 Zlatar 33
15.12.2018 18:00 Raška 1 : 4 Olimp
15.12.2018 17:00 Partenon 6 : 7 Župski rubin
15.12.2018 17:45 Gurgusovac 3 : 5 Pirgos
15.12.2018 17:00 As 9 : 6 Zadrugar 2017
15.12.2018 19:00 Dolap 3 : 11 Prokuplje

FFA

15.12.2018 10:00 Caffe Blu 1 : 1 DG Caffe Ulaz
15.12.2018 12:30 RTV Fira 1 : 0 Caffe Blu
15.12.2018 10:30 Kafe picerija Bos 0 : 5 Gabi Džins - Pekara Ana
15.12.2018 15:15 Borac 0 : 5 Radnički Stobeks
15.12.2018 11:40 Podrinje 0 : 4 Trnovica
15.12.2018 09:00 Gučevo 0 : 0 Trnovica
15.12.2018 11:30 SB Gamzigrad 1 : 0 Mlin Janošević
15.12.2018 11:00 Kablovi 0 : 4 Coffee Fresh
15.12.2018 13:00 Rakija i Meze 0 : 0 Kablovi
15.12.2018 14:30 Podrinje 3 : 1 Sloga
15.12.2018 13:45 Miša 2 : 0 Radnički
15.12.2018 12:25 Gučevo 5 : 0 Trnovica
15.12.2018 09:30 Naša Kafana 4 : 1 Apoteka Uniprom M
15.12.2018 09:00 Igraonica Timok 0 : 1 Auto Bane Group
15.12.2018 12:00 Ogrev Stamenković 1 : 2 Igraonica Timok