28.02
14:00
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
3
1
|
28.02.2018 14:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
28.02
14:00
Dečić
Grbalj
0
0
|
28.02.2018 14:00 | Dečić | 0 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
28.02
13:30
Budućnost
Mladost
1
1
|
28.02.2018 13:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.02
14:00
Kom
Zeta
0
1
|
28.02.2018 14:00 | Kom | 0 : 1 | Zeta | |||||
28.02
14:00
Sutjeska
Iskra
3
1
|
28.02.2018 14:00 | Sutjeska | 3 : 1 | Iskra |
28.02
18:00
Karioke
Ribnica
0
2
|
28.02.2018 18:00 | Karioke | 0 : 2 | Ribnica |
28.02
21:30
Atlético Madrid
Leganés
4
0
|
28.02.2018 21:30 | Atlético Madrid | 4 : 0 | Leganés | |||||
28.02
19:30
Getafe
La Coruña
3
0
|
28.02.2018 19:30 | Getafe | 3 : 0 | La Coruña | |||||
28.02
19:30
Athletic Club
Valencia
1
1
|
28.02.2018 19:30 | Athletic Club | 1 : 1 | Valencia | |||||
28.02
21:30
Eibar
Villarreal
1
0
|
28.02.2018 21:30 | Eibar | 1 : 0 | Villarreal | |||||
28.02
19:30
Málaga
Sevilla
0
1
|
28.02.2018 19:30 | Málaga | 0 : 1 | Sevilla |
28.02
21:20
Barajevo Bambi
Umka 2009
61
84
|
28.02.2018 21:20 | Barajevo Bambi | 61 : 84 | Umka 2009 |
28.02
20:15
Sixt Primorska
Bosna Royal
72
59
|
28.02.2018 20:15 | Sixt Primorska | 72 : 59 | Bosna Royal | |||||
28.02
19:00
Split
Krka
86
81
|
28.02.2018 19:00 | Split | 86 : 81 | Krka |
28.02
18:00
Beroe
Partizan
65
66
|
28.02.2018 18:00 | Beroe | 65 : 66 | Partizan | |||||
28.02
16:30
Trešnjevka 2009
Montana
61
93
|
28.02.2018 16:30 | Trešnjevka 2009 | 61 : 93 | Montana | |||||
28.02
19:30
Crvena zvezda
Medveščak
70
53
|
28.02.2018 19:30 | Crvena zvezda | 70 : 53 | Medveščak |
28.02
18:00
Dunav Volley
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
3
1
|
28.02.2018 18:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 |
28.02
21:30
AS
Radnički
1
3
|
28.02.2018 21:30 | AS | 1 : 3 | Radnički |
28.02
21:15
Roda
Kralj
3
1
|
28.02.2018 21:15 | Roda | 3 : 1 | Kralj |
28.02
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Šamot 65
33
23
|
28.02.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 33 : 23 | Šamot 65 | |||||
28.02
18:00
Partizan
Sloga (P)
37
25
|
28.02.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 37 : 25 | Sloga (P) | |||||
28.02
18:30
Metaloplastika
Spartak Vojput
21
17
|
28.02.2018 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 21 : 17 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
28.02
19:00
Jugović
Obilić
23
24
|
28.02.2018 19:00 | Jugović | 23 : 24 | Obilić |
28.02
17:00
Bekament
Sloga (PM)
40
25
|
28.02.2018 17:00 | Bekament | 40 : 25 | Sloga (PM) |
28.02
20:45
Medveščak
Šabac
6
9
|
28.02.2018 20:45 | Medveščak | 6 : 9 | Šabac |
28.02
Borac
Olimp
3
3
|
28.02.2018 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Olimp |