30.10
13:30
Knez Lazar 2015
Naupare
8
6
|
30.10.2017 13:30 | Knez Lazar 2015 | 8 : 6 | Naupare |
30.10
14:30
Kapedunum
Soko
3
0
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Kapedunum | 3 : 0 | Soko |
30.10
13:30
Komovi
Petnjica
3
1
|
30.10.2017 13:30 | Komovi | 3 : 1 | Petnjica | |||||
30.10
13:30
Napredak
Brskovo
1
6
|
30.10.2017 13:30 | Napredak | 1 : 6 | Brskovo |
30.10
14:00
Bokelj 2
Sloga (R)
0
6
|
30.10.2017 14:00 | Bokelj 2 | 0 : 6 | Sloga (R) |
30.10
21:00
Burnley
Newcastle
1
0
|
30.10.2017 21:00 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Newcastle |
30.10
21:00
Espanyol
Real Betis
1
0
|
30.10.2017 21:00 | Espanyol | 1 : 0 | Real Betis | |||||
30.10
21:00
Las Palmas
La Coruña
1
3
|
30.10.2017 21:00 | Las Palmas | 1 : 3 | La Coruña |
30.10
20:45
Verona
Internazionale
1
2
|
30.10.2017 20:45 | Verona | 1 : 2 | Internazionale |
30.10
13:30
Proleter
Sinđelić
1
0
|
30.10.2017 13:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
30.10
13:30
Dinamo
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
30.10.2017 13:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara |
30.10
11:00
Studentski Grad
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
30.10.2017 11:00 | Studentski Grad | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
30.10
14:00
Bežanija MO
Lokomotiva 2 MO
4
0
|
30.10.2017 14:00 | Bežanija MO | 4 : 0 | Lokomotiva 2 MO |
30.10
11:00
Bežanija
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
30.10.2017 11:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
30.10
12:00
TSC
Vrbas
7
1
|
30.10.2017 12:00 | TSC | 7 : 1 | Vrbas |
30.10
14:00
Studenski grad MK
Radnički NB MK
0
0
|
30.10.2017 14:00 | Studenski grad MK | 0 : 0 | Radnički NB MK | |||||
30.10
11:30
011 MK
Mladenovac MK
6
0
|
30.10.2017 11:30 | 011 MK | 6 : 0 | Mladenovac MK |
30.10
13:30
Voždovac B
GSP Polet MK
1
3
|
30.10.2017 13:30 | Voždovac B | 1 : 3 | GSP Polet MK |
30.10
14:30
Policajac
Plavi 2000
2
2
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Policajac | 2 : 2 | Plavi 2000 |
30.10
14:30
GSP Polet
Barajevo
7
1
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | GSP Polet | 7 : 1 | Barajevo | |||||
30.10
17:00
Duga
Šećeranac
6
1
|
30.10.2017 17:00 | Duga | 6 : 1 | Šećeranac |
30.10
14:30
Budućnost
Železnik
1
1
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Železnik |
30.10
14:30
Kovilovo
Peks
4
1
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Kovilovo | 4 : 1 | Peks | |||||
30.10
14:30
ŠF Rosenborg
PKB
1
5
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | ŠF Rosenborg | 1 : 5 | PKB | |||||
30.10
14:30
Batajnica
Palilulac
3
0
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Batajnica | 3 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
30.10
14:30
Pola pola
13. Maj
2
5
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Pola pola | 2 : 5 | 13. Maj | |||||
30.10
14:30
Banja
Zuce
2
4
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Banja | 2 : 4 | Zuce |
30.10
14:30
Posavina
Beljina
1
6
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Posavina | 1 : 6 | Beljina | |||||
30.10
14:30
Lokomotiva
Sremčica
4
3
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 3 | Sremčica | |||||
30.10
14:30
Rušanj
Veterani 78
1
2
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Rušanj | 1 : 2 | Veterani 78 | |||||
30.10
14:30
Strelac
Lavirint Company
1
4
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Strelac | 1 : 4 | Lavirint Company | |||||
30.10
14:30
Krajišnik
Umka
2
4
|
30.10.2017 14:30 | Krajišnik | 2 : 4 | Umka |
30.10
19:30
Nova Pazova
Futog Tupanjac MD
75
74
|
30.10.2017 19:30 | Nova Pazova | 75 : 74 | Futog Tupanjac MD |
30.10
18:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
112
73
|
30.10.2017 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 112 : 73 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
30.10
20:40
Blok Aut
Obrenovac
3
1
|
30.10.2017 20:40 | Blok Aut | 3 : 1 | Obrenovac |
30.10
19:45
Radnički
Hajduk
31
28
|
30.10.2017 19:45 | Radnički | 31 : 28 | Hajduk |
30.10
17:30
Zaječar 1949 - 2
Morava
41
9
|
30.10.2017 17:30 | Zaječar 1949 - 2 | 41 : 9 | Morava |
30.10
20:30
Srpska
Forum
6
6
|
30.10.2017 20:30 | Srpska | 6 : 6 | Forum | |||||
30.10
19:30
Viking
SAS
3
7
|
30.10.2017 19:30 | Viking | 3 : 7 | SAS | |||||
30.10
19:30
Požarevac
Ekonomist
5
7
|
30.10.2017 19:30 | Požarevac | 5 : 7 | Ekonomist |
30.10
21:00
Sombor
Kraljevićevo
3
4
|
30.10.2017 21:00 | Sombor | 3 : 4 | Kraljevićevo |
30.10
20:30
Olimp
Zlatar 033
2
1
|
30.10.2017 20:30 | Olimp | 2 : 1 | Zlatar 033 |
30.10
19:00
Bor
Leskovac
1
5
|
30.10.2017 19:00 | Bor | 1 : 5 | Leskovac |
30.10
20:00
Zadrugar 2017
Dolap
5
4
|
30.10.2017 20:00 | Zadrugar 2017 | 5 : 4 | Dolap | |||||
30.10
21:00
Aleksinac 2015
Radnik
4
1
|
30.10.2017 21:00 | Aleksinac 2015 | 4 : 1 | Radnik |
30.10
19:00
Kolubara
Gročanski
6
1
|
30.10.2017 19:00 | Kolubara | 6 : 1 | Gročanski |
30.10
Karađorđe 2011
RB 2
8
3
|
30.10.2017 | Karađorđe 2011 | 8 : 3 | RB 2 |