30.03
14:30
JoŔanica ND 2011
KruŔik
3
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | JoŔanica ND 2011 | 3 : 0 | KruŔik | |||||
30.03
14:30
Loznica
Polet
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.03
14:30
Sloboda
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Å apine
Mladi radnik
5
2
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Å apine | 5 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.03
14:30
Bane
Pobeda
1
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Bane | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
30.03
14:30
Partizan
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
RadniÄki (P)
3
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Hajduk Veljko
Kopaonik
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
30.03
15:30
Trstenik PPT
Moravac Orion
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
30.03
15:30
ŽitoraÄa
Car Konstantin
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 1 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
30.03
15:30
TimoÄanin
SinÄeliÄ
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | TimoÄanin | 0 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ |
30.03
15:00
Tekstilac
Sloga
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Tekstilac | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
15:00
Dinamo
BaÄka (BP)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
30.03
15:00
ÄSK Pivara
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
30.03
15:00
RadniÄki (S)
Senta
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 0 | Senta |
30.03
16:00
Železnik Lasta
Sopot
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Železnik Lasta | 3 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
30.03
11:00
Žarkovo
OFK Mladenovac
2
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Žarkovo | 2 : 0 | OFK Mladenovac | |||||
30.03
11:00
Lokomotiva
Kolubara
0
2
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
30.03
11:00
Hajduk
RadniÄki (O)
3
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Turbina
BASK
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | BASK | |||||
30.03
16:00
Srem
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Srem | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost |
30.03
14:30
Arsenal
Polet
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.03
14:30
DragaÄevo
Takovo
2
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | DragaÄevo | 2 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
30.03
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Rudar
3
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
30.03
14:30
Vodojaža
Tutin
0
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Vodojaža | 0 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
30.03
14:30
Slavija
Orlovac
1
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Orlovac |
30.03
14:30
ObiliÄ
Homoljac
3
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 2 | Homoljac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Napredak
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.03
14:30
Å umadinac (B)
Borac
3
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Å umadinac (B) | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
30.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Å umadinac 1913
6
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 6 : 0 | Å umadinac 1913 |
30.03
14:30
Sloga (S)
Sevojno
2
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 2 | Sevojno | |||||
30.03
14:30
Polimlje
FAP
3
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Polimlje | 3 : 0 | FAP |
30.03
15:30
Zaplanjac
Dinamo
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
30.03
15:30
BSK Bujanovac
Pukovac
7
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 7 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Bukovik
TopliÄanin
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Bukovik | 1 : 0 | TopliÄanin | |||||
30.03
15:30
BuduÄnost
Rudar Alpos
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
30.03
15:30
Vlasina
Balkanski
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vlasina | 1 : 2 | Balkanski |
30.03
15:30
OFK Bor
Dunav
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Bor | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
30.03
15:30
Majdanpek
Juhor
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Majdanpek | 0 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
30.03
15:30
Župa
Borac (B)
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Župa | 6 : 1 | Borac (B) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rembas
Lugomir
4
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rembas | 4 : 3 | Lugomir | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kablovi
Ozren
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kablovi | 2 : 0 | Ozren |
30.03
15:00
Borac (Sakule)
Borac (StarÄevo)
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borac (Sakule) | 3 : 1 | Borac (StarÄevo) |
30.03
15:00
Hajduk
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda |
30.03
10:00
RadniÄki (R)
PKB
2
1
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | RadniÄki (R) | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
30.03
10:00
GrafiÄar
IMT
1
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 1 : 0 | IMT | |||||
30.03
16:00
BaÄevac
SremÄica
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | BaÄevac | 1 : 2 | SremÄica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Resnik
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 3 : 0 | Resnik |
30.03
16:00
Mataruge
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mataruge | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.03
16:00
Radnik
Kraljevo Hajduk
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Radnik | 4 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
30.03
16:00
Polet
Granit
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Granit | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac (V)
GoÄ
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac (V) | 0 : 0 | GoÄ | |||||
30.03
16:00
Ribnica
RadniÄki
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Ribnica | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.03
16:00
Morava
Ibar
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
30.03
16:00
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Grdica
5
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 5 : 2 | Grdica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Lazac
Pazar Juniors 2011
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Lazac | 3 : 1 | Pazar Juniors 2011 |
30.03
15:30
GoruŔica
Slatina
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | GoruŔica | 1 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
30.03
15:30
Prijevor
Mladost (P)
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Prijevor | 0 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Mladost (A)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Morava
Donja Vrbava
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Morava | 0 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
30.03
15:30
Napredak
Rudar
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Omladinac
OvÄar
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | OvÄar |
30.03
16:00
Å umadinac
Partizan
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Å umadinac | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
16:00
BuduÄnost
Jadran
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
30.03
16:00
Seljak
SuŔica
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Seljak | 4 : 0 | SuŔica | |||||
30.03
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Kolonija
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 1 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
30.03
16:00
Äava
KoriÄani
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Äava | 3 : 0 | KoriÄani | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloga D
MarÅ”iÄ
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloga D | 2 : 1 | MarÅ”iÄ | |||||
30.03
16:00
Vinogradi DB
Srbija
4
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Vinogradi DB | 4 : 2 | Srbija |
30.03
14:30
VinÄa
ŽSK
3
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | VinÄa | 3 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
30.03
14:30
Lepenica
KaraÄorÄe
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Lepenica | 1 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
30.03
14:30
Å atornja
Beli orlovi
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Å atornja | 2 : 1 | Beli orlovi | |||||
30.03
14:30
Lokomotiva
AranÄelovac
0
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | AranÄelovac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Å umadinac
Partizan
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Å umadinac | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
14:30
Junkovac
Borac
3
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Junkovac | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
Prvi srpski ustanak
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Vitlina-Bokanja | 1 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
30.03
14:30
Banja
Marjan
4
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Banja | 4 : 0 | Marjan |
30.03
15:30
Bresje Superior
Sloboda
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Bresje Superior | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
30.03
15:30
BaÄinac
GlavaÅ”
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | BaÄinac | 3 : 0 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
30.03
15:30
Osipaonica
Polet
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Osipaonica | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.03
11:00
ŽelezniÄar (S)
BuduÄnost (MK)
3
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (MK) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladi borac
Proleter
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladi borac | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
30.03
15:30
Å umadija
SASK
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | SASK | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac
Pobeda
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
30.03
15:30
BuduÄnost (R)
ŽelezniÄar (K)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | BuduÄnost (R) | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (K) |
30.03
15:00
Mlava
RSK
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mlava | 0 : 2 | RSK | |||||
30.03
15:00
Polet
Rudar
4
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Polet | 4 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Mladost
3
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
15:00
Integral
Makce
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Integral | 2 : 1 | Makce | |||||
30.03
15:00
Napredak 1936
Basarac
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak 1936 | 3 : 0 | Basarac | |||||
30.03
15:00
TrgovaÄki
Äerdap
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | TrgovaÄki | 1 : 1 | Äerdap | |||||
30.03
15:00
Vihor
Omladinac
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Vihor | 4 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Petar Dobrnjac
Beli Orao
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Petar Dobrnjac | 2 : 0 | Beli Orao |
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Hajduk Stanko
2
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
30.03
16:00
Drina
Mladi Borac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Drina | 4 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost (P)
Radjevac
2
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 2 | Radjevac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Podrinje
Jedinstvo (Å )
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Å ) |
30.03
15:30
Mladost (D)
JoŔeva
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (D) | 1 : 0 | JoŔeva | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK OseÄina
TrliÄ
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK OseÄina | 2 : 1 | TrliÄ |
30.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Omladinac
5
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 5 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
14:30
GP Zlatibor
Polet
0
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | GP Zlatibor | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
30.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
Zlatibor
0
6
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 6 | Zlatibor | |||||
30.03
14:30
SeÄica
Jasen
3
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | SeÄica | 3 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
30.03
14:30
Ariljska rampa
Äajetina
2
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Ariljska rampa | 2 : 0 | Äajetina | |||||
30.03
14:30
PeruÄac
BuduÄnost
1
3
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | PeruÄac | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
30.03
15:30
Rutevac
Zemljoradnik
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rutevac | 2 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac (T)
Morava
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac (T) | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
30.03
15:30
Naisus
Palilula
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Naisus | 2 : 0 | Palilula | |||||
30.03
15:30
RasovaÄa
Rad
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | RasovaÄa | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladi Radnik
NaŔa krila 1936
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 0 | NaŔa krila 1936 |
30.03
15:30
Crvena zastava
Omladinac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (L)
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Brzi Brod
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Brzi Brod | |||||
30.03
15:30
Proleter (DV)
VrtiŔte
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Proleter (DV) | 2 : 1 | VrtiŔte | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (M)
Rudar
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (M) | 6 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Moravac 1948
Proleter (M)
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Moravac 1948 | 5 : 0 | Proleter (M) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloboda
Morava
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Morava |
30.03
15:30
Plantaža
Mladi Borac
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Plantaža | 1 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
30.03
15:30
ZloÄudovo
Å umadija
5
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | ZloÄudovo | 5 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
30.03
15:30
Umac
Jedinstvo (B)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Umac | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Gradac
Lemind Livnica
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Gradac | 6 : 0 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
30.03
15:30
VuÄje
Progres
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | VuÄje | 1 : 0 | Progres | |||||
30.03
15:30
BobiŔte
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | BobiÅ”te | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.03
15:30
Äekmin
Jedinstvo (GS)
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Äekmin | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (G)
5
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) |
30.03
15:00
N.S. Tatko
Jastrebac
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | N.S. Tatko | 1 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Svetlost
Partizanski put
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Svetlost | 3 : 0 | Partizanski put | |||||
30.03
15:00
Kosanica
Trbunje
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Kosanica | 5 : 0 | Trbunje | |||||
30.03
15:00
DunÄerski
Kosovac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | DunÄerski | 1 : 0 | Kosovac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Borac
Jug Bogdan
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
30.03
15:00
Pobeda
Omladinac
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Omladinac |
30.03
15:30
Napredak
Spartak
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
30.03
11:00
Jedinstvo ( P )
Gnjilan
2
2
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo ( P ) | 2 : 2 | Gnjilan | |||||
30.03
15:30
Zadrugar
Mladost (P.R)
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Mladost (P.R) |
30.03
15:30
Nebeski AnÄeli
Vihor
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Nebeski AnÄeli | 4 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
30.03
15:30
Levosoje
BiljaÄi
5
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Levosoje | 5 : 1 | BiljaÄi |
30.03
16:30
Mladost (D)
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Mladost (D) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.03
16:30
Sloga
Napredak (D)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Napredak (D) | |||||
30.03
16:30
KuŔiljevo
OFK Tekstilac
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | KuŔiljevo | 4 : 1 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
30.03
16:30
VinoraÄa
Mladost (J)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | VinoraÄa | 1 : 1 | Mladost (J) | |||||
30.03
16:30
BuduÄnost
Morava (R)
3
4
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 4 | Morava (R) | |||||
30.03
16:30
OFK Bratstvo
BSK
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | OFK Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
30.03
16:30
LevaÄ
Morava 1918
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | LevaÄ | 1 : 1 | Morava 1918 | |||||
30.03
16:30
Bratstvo
Mladost (K)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Mladost (K) |
30.03
14:30
Å anac
Sloga ÄiÄevac
1
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Å anac | 1 : 2 | Sloga ÄiÄevac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Jasika
Gradina
0
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Jasika | 0 : 0 | Gradina | |||||
30.03
14:30
Äitluk
Jastrebac
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Äitluk | 2 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Mladost
MaÄkovac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | MaÄkovac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Trudbenik
BoŔnjane
3
3
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Trudbenik | 3 : 3 | BoŔnjane | |||||
30.03
14:30
TemniÄ 1924
Pepeljevac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | TemniÄ 1924 | 4 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Vinogradar
Jedinstvo 1936
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
30.03
15:30
Sloga
Rajac
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Slatina
Zlot
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Slatina | 1 : 2 | Zlot | |||||
30.03
15:30
Nemetali
KljuÄ
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Nemetali | 3 : 0 | KljuÄ | |||||
30.03
15:30
Blizna
Krivelj
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Blizna | 2 : 2 | Krivelj |
30.03
15:00
TrebiÄ
Mladost
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | TrebiÄ | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
15:00
Borac
Rudar (VÄ)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Rudar (VÄ) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Polet
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:00
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
Å SK
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | OFK 019 ZajeÄar | 2 : 0 | Å SK |
30.03
16:00
Partizan (G)
Sloga (BNS)
5
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 5 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Vulturul
2
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
30.03
16:00
Polet
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Slavija
Jugoslavija
4
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Slavija | 4 : 2 | Jugoslavija | |||||
30.03
16:00
Tempo
BuduÄnost (A)
0
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Tempo | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost (O)
RadniÄki (B)
0
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (O) | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Vojvodina
Sloga (P)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Sloga (P) |
30.03
10:00
Subotica
Jadran
2
1
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Subotica | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
30.03
16:30
Preporod
Äantavir
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Preporod | 4 : 0 | Äantavir | |||||
30.03
16:30
Vinogradar
BajŔa
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | BajŔa |
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
30.03
15:30
Vojvodina (B)
Rusanda
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vojvodina (B) | 4 : 0 | Rusanda | |||||
30.03
15:30
Vojvodina (P)
Begej
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vojvodina (P) | 4 : 2 | Begej | |||||
30.03
15:30
Zadrugar
Vojvodina (NM)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina (NM) |
30.03
15:30
Kordun
ŽAK
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kordun | 2 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
30.03
15:30
BSK
Omladinac (B)
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Omladinac (D)
Crvenka
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kula
GraniÄar
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kula | 6 : 0 | GraniÄar |
30.03
15:30
Sremac
Sloven (R)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Sloven (R) | |||||
30.03
15:30
LSK LaÄarak
Partizan
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | LSK LaÄarak | 4 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
15:30
BuduÄnost
Hajduk 1932
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jadran
Kupinovo
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Kupinovo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Donji Petrovci
RadniÄki
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Donji Petrovci | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki |
30.03
15:30
BuduÄnost (G)
Vojvodina (BG)
9
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | BuduÄnost (G) | 9 : 0 | Vojvodina (BG) | |||||
30.03
17:00
Borac
TSK
1
0
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | TSK | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (T)
Veternik
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 1 | Veternik | |||||
30.03
15:30
BuduÄnost (M)
Kabel
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | BuduÄnost (M) | 2 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
30.03
15:30
Petrovaradin
ŽSK
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Petrovaradin | 0 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sutjeska
1
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Sutjeska |
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Zmaj 1953
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Zmaj 1953 | |||||
30.03
11:00
13. maj
Komgrap
1
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | 13. maj | 1 : 0 | Komgrap |
30.03
16:00
OFK Zabrežje
VraniÄ
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 3 : 1 | VraniÄ | |||||
30.03
11:00
Prva Iskra
Å umadija
2
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
30.03
16:00
Veliki Borak
Mladost (B)
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Veliki Borak | 4 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
30.03
10:00
Borac
Strelac
0
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Posavina
Napredak
0
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Posavina | 0 : 2 | Napredak |
30.03
16:00
Velika Krsna
Torlak
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Velika Krsna | 2 : 1 | Torlak | |||||
30.03
16:00
Dunavac
OFK LeŔtane
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Dunavac | 1 : 1 | OFK LeŔtane | |||||
30.03
16:00
Podunavac
VinÄa
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Podunavac | 0 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
30.03
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
NemenikuÄe
5
2
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 5 : 2 | NemenikuÄe | |||||
30.03
16:00
Napredak
BoleÄ
1
5
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 5 | BoleÄ | |||||
30.03
16:00
Kosmaj
VlaŔka
3
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Kosmaj | 3 : 2 | VlaŔka |
30.03
15:00
OFK Ras
Tavnik
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Ras | 2 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
30.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Äibukovac
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Äibukovac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Stubal
Napredak
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Stubal | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.03
15:00
Zvezda
Morava (S)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Morava (S) |
30.03
14:30
Ozrem PMH
Mladost 09
2
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Ozrem PMH | 2 : 0 | Mladost 09 | |||||
30.03
14:30
Takovski Ustanak
Omladinac
0
3
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Takovski Ustanak | 0 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Ozremica
Å ilopaj
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Ozremica | 2 : 1 | Å ilopaj | |||||
30.03
14:30
Jablanica
Majdan
0
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 2 | Majdan | |||||
30.03
14:30
Å umadija
Brezak
0
3
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 3 | Brezak |
30.03
15:30
Vujan
Planinac
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vujan | 1 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
30.03
11:00
Polet (G)
PremeÄa
0
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Polet (G) | 0 : 0 | PremeÄa | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kej
Morava
6
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kej | 6 : 2 | Morava | |||||
30.03
11:00
Rakova
Zadrugar
1
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Rakova | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Lugovi
Strelac
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Lugovi | 4 : 1 | Strelac |
30.03
15:30
Vrelo
Sloga
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vrelo | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
15:30
RadniÄki
Dedinje Junajted
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Dedinje Junajted | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Jelica
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 3 | Jelica | |||||
30.03
15:30
Gradina
Bratstvo
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Gradina | 0 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Brezova
Kotraža
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Brezova | 2 : 2 | Kotraža |
30.03
16:00
Å umadija 1934
KoŔutnjak
2
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Šumadija 1934 | 2 : 0 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloga
Kremenac
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Kremenac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Azbest
OFK Žeželj
3
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Azbest | 3 : 2 | OFK Žeželj | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac
Hajduk
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
30.03
16:00
Kutlovo
21. oktobar
3
3
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Kutlovo | 3 : 3 | 21. oktobar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Zastava
Mladost
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Zastava | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
16:00
Seljak
Mladost TeferiÄ
1
5
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Seljak | 1 : 5 | Mladost TeferiÄ |
30.03
15:00
Radoje DomanoviÄ
Trnava
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | 3 : 1 | Trnava | |||||
30.03
15:00
Kopljari
Mladi rudar
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Kopljari | 1 : 2 | Mladi rudar | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Žabare
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Žabare | |||||
30.03
15:00
Jasenica
Plaskovac
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Jasenica | 0 : 2 | Plaskovac |
30.03
11:00
KaraÄorÄe
Sloga (M)
4
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 4 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mladost MG (S)
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost MG (S) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Grivac
Sloga (Z)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Grivac | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mladost (B)
BSK
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 3 | BSK | |||||
30.03
15:00
Kotlenik
Omladinac
1
6
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Kotlenik | 1 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Pobeda (Ä)
Pobeda (S)
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Pobeda (Ä) | 1 : 2 | Pobeda (S) |
30.03
Omladinac
Sloga
1
5
|
30.03.2014 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo
Jasenica
2
1
|
30.03.2014 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Jasenica |
30.03
15:00
KrilaÅ”
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | KrilaÅ” | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mladost
Zadrugar
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.03
15:00
Omladinac (S)
Polet
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac (S) | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:00
Omladinac (B)
Borac
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Omladinac (M)
RadniÄki
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac (M) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.03
15:00
Rudar
DragoÅ”
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | DragoÅ” |
30.03
15:00
Napredak
Sloga (Ä)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Žitkovica
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 1 : 0 | Žitkovica | |||||
30.03
15:00
KurjaÄe
Borac
1
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | KurjaÄe | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mlava
Polet
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mlava | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:00
Dunavac
Vojvoda Milenko
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Dunavac | 1 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko |
30.03
16:00
DumaÄa
Mrovska
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | DumaÄa | 2 : 1 | Mrovska | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloga Krnic
Sloga Mat
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloga Krnic | 1 : 1 | Sloga Mat | |||||
30.03
16:00
VlaÅ”iÄ
TreŔnjevka
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 3 : 1 | TreÅ”njevka | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac
CeriÄ
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 1 | CeriÄ | |||||
30.03
16:00
Dobrava
Volujac
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Dobrava | 1 : 1 | Volujac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Galeb
RadniÄki
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Galeb | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.03
16:00
PriÄinoviÄ
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | PriÄinoviÄ | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Jadar 1961
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Jadar 1961 | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac LeŔnica
Sloga K
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac LeŔnica | 3 : 1 | Sloga K | |||||
30.03
16:00
Stolice
TE GuÄevo
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Stolice | 3 : 0 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac K
Milan OrliÄ
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac K | 4 : 1 | Milan OrliÄ | |||||
30.03
16:00
Cer
Sloga LÅ
3
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Cer | 3 : 2 | Sloga LÅ | |||||
30.03
11:00
Studenac
Cerova
3
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Studenac | 3 : 0 | Cerova | |||||
30.03
16:00
Hajduk
Velika Reka
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost
Bratstvo
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo |
30.03
16:00
Napredak BP
Napredak RIB
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Napredak BP | 1 : 0 | Napredak RIB | |||||
30.03
16:00
BMR PetlovaÄa
Drina
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 3 : 1 | Drina | |||||
30.03
16:00
Torpedo
Milicionar
0
4
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Torpedo | 0 : 4 | Milicionar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Partizan
Proleter
5
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.03
16:00
BuduÄnost PD
BuduÄnost ZM
3
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | BuduÄnost PD | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost ZM | |||||
30.03
16:00
Premijer
DuŔko
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Premijer | 1 : 0 | DuŔko | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
30.03
15:30
TeŔnjar
Iskra
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | TeŔnjar | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kolubara 2
BeloŔevac
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kolubara 2 | 2 : 1 | BeloŔevac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Liplje
Polet
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Liplje | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:30
Milenko PavloviÄ
Ribnikar
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 2 : 2 | Ribnikar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rajac
Junior Novo Naselje
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rajac | 0 : 1 | Junior Novo Naselje |
30.03
15:30
Sovljak
Stepanje
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sovljak | 6 : 1 | Stepanje | |||||
30.03
15:30
Tvrdojevac
Polet (T)
0
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Tvrdojevac | 0 : 4 | Polet (T) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Gunjevac
Proleter
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Gunjevac | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK Stublenica
Polet (DL)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Stublenica | 2 : 2 | Polet (DL) |
30.03
15:30
GlumaÄ
DuŔkovci
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | GlumaÄ | 6 : 0 | DuÅ”kovci | |||||
30.03
15:30
Napredak
AvijatiÄar
3
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | AvijatiÄar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Blagaja
Gorobilje
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Blagaja | 1 : 0 | Gorobilje | |||||
30.03
15:30
Plavi tok
Savinac
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Plavi tok | 3 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac
Dobrinjac
1
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 4 | Dobrinjac |
30.03
15:30
Moravac (Ä)
DuŔnik
5
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Moravac (Ä) | 5 : 1 | DuÅ”nik | |||||
30.03
15:30
Knežica
Toplica
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Knežica | 4 : 1 | Toplica |
30.03
11:00
Polet (R)
Gredetin
3
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Polet (R) | 3 : 1 | Gredetin | |||||
30.03
15:30
Ratar
VukaŔinovac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Ratar | 1 : 0 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
30.03
11:00
Jedinstvo
Tempo
8
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 8 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Feniks 2012
Kraljevo
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Feniks 2012 | 0 : 2 | Kraljevo |
30.03
10:00
DobriÄ
Jastrebac
1
3
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | DobriÄ | 1 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
30.03
15:30
JugoviÄi 1976
Aleksandrovo
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | JugoviÄi 1976 | 2 : 3 | Aleksandrovo | |||||
30.03
10:00
Koprijan 1975
BaliÄevac 1974
3
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Koprijan 1975 | 3 : 0 | BaliÄevac 1974 |
30.03
15:30
RadniÄki 1936
Stevan NeŔticki
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | RadniÄki 1936 | 2 : 1 | Stevan NeÅ”ticki |
30.03
15:30
Polet
Kumarevo
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Kumarevo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Morava
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Morava | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.03
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Veternica
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Veternica | |||||
30.03
15:30
Navalin
Omladinac
1
6
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Navalin | 1 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloboda
OFK Brza
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | OFK Brza | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (V)
OFK Morava
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 1 | OFK Morava |
30.03
15:30
Lokomotiva
Veliki Suvodol
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 1 | Veliki Suvodol | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac
Temac
3
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Temac | |||||
30.03
15:30
DragoÅ”
Jerma
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | DragoÅ” | 1 : 1 | Jerma | |||||
30.03
15:30
Pobeda
Mladost (M.S)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Mladost (M.S) |
30.03
15:30
Crni Vrh
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Crni Vrh | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.03
15:30
Juhor
Zenit
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Juhor | 0 : 0 | Zenit | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kolare
Resavac (S)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kolare | 0 : 0 | Resavac (S) | |||||
30.03
15:30
SindjeliÄ (G)
Vinogradar
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | SindjeliÄ (G) | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga
Napredak (SL)
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Napredak (SL) |
30.03
15:30
Å umadija
Polet
7
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Å umadija | 7 : 2 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:30
Javor
Istok 63
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Javor | 3 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
30.03
15:30
Resavac (VP)
Napredak (ST)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Resavac (VP) | 2 : 2 | Napredak (ST) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (S)
Napredak (Z)
1
5
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 5 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Hajduk
Napredak (SV)
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Napredak (SV) |
30.03
14:30
Rubin (Z)
Mladi radnik
0
4
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Rubin (Z) | 0 : 4 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.03
14:30
Beli Orlovi
Sloga
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
14:30
14. Oktobar
Mladost (DK)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | 14. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
30.03
14:30
Župski biseri
Blagotin
3
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Župski biseri | 3 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
30.03
14:30
Mladost (T)
Rubin (DS)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 2 | Rubin (DS) | |||||
30.03
14:30
Ribnik
Donji Kopaonik
3
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Ribnik | 3 : 0 | Donji Kopaonik |
30.03
14:30
OFK Ribare
Dvorane
4
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Ribare | 4 : 0 | Dvorane | |||||
30.03
14:30
Kapidžija
Kupci
0
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Kapidžija | 0 : 0 | Kupci | |||||
30.03
14:30
13. April
Dedina
5
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | 13. April | 5 : 0 | Dedina | |||||
30.03
14:30
Gornji StepoÅ”
Mudrakovac
2
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 2 : 0 | Mudrakovac | |||||
30.03
14:30
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
Parunovac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | 1 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
30.03
14:30
Rasina
BSK
2
1
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Rasina | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
30.03
14:30
Sloga
SebeÄevac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | SebeÄevac |
30.03
16:00
Vidrovac
GraniÄar
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Vidrovac | 4 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
30.03
11:00
MiloŔevo
Srbovo
4
4
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | MiloŔevo | 4 : 4 | Srbovo | |||||
30.03
16:00
Kovilovo
Urovica
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Kovilovo | 4 : 0 | Urovica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Smedovac
ReÄka
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Smedovac | 1 : 2 | ReÄka | |||||
30.03
16:00
Deli Jovan
Malajnica
8
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Deli Jovan | 8 : 1 | Malajnica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Slatina
OFK TamniÄ
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Slatina | 4 : 1 | OFK TamniÄ | |||||
30.03
16:00
Äubra
Polet
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Äubra | 1 : 1 | Polet |
30.03
15:30
Palilulac
Sloga
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rtanj
Pobeda
1
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rtanj | 1 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
30.03
15:30
Slemen
Bukovik
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Slemen | 1 : 1 | Bukovik |
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Pobeda
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost (V)
Omladinac (O)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (O) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Unirea
Polet
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Unirea | 0 : 0 | Polet |
30.03
16:00
Omladinac (D)
BuduÄnost (BB)
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (BB) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac (P)
Dolovo
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac (P) | 2 : 1 | Dolovo | |||||
30.03
16:00
BSK BavaniŔte
Stari TamiÅ”
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | BSK BavaniŔte | 2 : 1 | Stari TamiŔ | |||||
30.03
16:00
Proleter
Plavi Dunav 1932
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Plavi Dunav 1932 |
30.03
16:00
KaraÅ” (J)
Dunav
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | KaraÅ” (J) | 4 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Borac (VS)
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Borac (VS) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Dobrica
Vinogradar
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Dobrica | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Vladimirovac
Ratar
5
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Vladimirovac | 5 : 2 | Ratar | |||||
30.03
16:00
Borac (VG)
Partizan (U)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Borac (VG) | 1 : 1 | Partizan (U) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Potporanj
KaraÅ” (K)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Potporanj | 0 : 0 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Partizan (K)
Hajduk
3
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Partizan (K) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.03
16:00
Å evac
HajduÄica
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Å evac | 1 : 0 | HajduÄica |
30.03
16:30
Tromedja
RadniÄki Gladiolus
1
3
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Tromedja | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki Gladiolus | |||||
30.03
16:30
Jedinstvo (SK)
Jadran
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SK) | 1 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
30.03
16:30
Sloga
HorgoÅ” 1911
2
0
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | HorgoÅ” 1911 | |||||
30.03
16:30
Jedinstvo (M)
Potisje
0
3
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Jedinstvo (M) | 0 : 3 | Potisje | |||||
30.03
16:30
Hajduk
Tisa (P)
0
7
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 7 | Tisa (P) |
30.03
16:30
Hajduk
ÄurÄin
6
4
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Hajduk | 6 : 4 | ÄurÄin | |||||
30.03
16:30
Zrinjski 1932
Udarnik
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
30.03
16:30
Žednik
DuŔan Silni
2
2
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Žednik | 2 : 2 | DuŔan Silni | |||||
30.03
16:30
Bikovo
RadniÄki 1905
0
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Bikovo | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki 1905 | |||||
30.03
16:30
Solid
Elektrovojvodina
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Solid | 1 : 2 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
30.03
16:30
Bratstvo
Lokomotiva
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
30.03
15:30
OFK Klek
Omladinac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Klek | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Banat
OFK Gradnulica
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Banat | 1 : 1 | OFK Gradnulica | |||||
30.03
15:30
Zlatica
Lehel
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zlatica | 2 : 1 | Lehel | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac
ŽFK Banat-BagljaŔ
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | ŽFK Banat-BagljaŔ | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost
Proleter 2006
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Proleter 2006 |
30.03
15:30
Napredak
2. Oktobar
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Delija
Borac
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Delija | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.03
15:30
ŽAK
Polet
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | ŽAK | 0 : 1 | Polet |
30.03
15:30
Rusin
RadniÄki 1918
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rusin | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1918 | |||||
30.03
15:30
Aleksa Å antiÄ
Partizan
0
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK Metalac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Metalac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Panonija
Jedinstvo 1947
3
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Panonija | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo 1947 | |||||
30.03
15:30
GraniÄar
OFK Å ikara
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | GraniÄar | 4 : 1 | OFK Å ikara | |||||
30.03
15:30
Dinamo
Dunav
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
30.03
15:30
TerekveÅ”
Lipar
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | TerekveÅ” | 2 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Rastina 1918
Mladost
0
5
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rastina 1918 | 0 : 5 | Mladost |
30.03
15:30
FruŔkogorac
Jedinstvo (R)
3
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | FruŔkogorac | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Dunav
Podunavac
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Dunav | 0 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Å umar
GraniÄar
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Å umar | 2 : 3 | GraniÄar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga MilŔped
Sloven
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga MilŔped | 3 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
30.03
15:30
Napredak (Ž)
FruŔka Gora
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Napredak (Ž) | 0 : 2 | FruŔka Gora | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sremac
PSK Putinci
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sremac | 1 : 2 | PSK Putinci | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
ÄSK Äortanovci
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 4 : 1 | ÄSK Äortanovci |
30.03
17:30
SinÄeliÄ
GraniÄar (K)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 2 : 2 | GraniÄar (K) | |||||
30.03
17:30
Borac (M)
Napredak (V)
4
0
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Borac (M) | 4 : 0 | Napredak (V) | |||||
30.03
17:30
Sloboda
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
0
2
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | |||||
30.03
17:30
FruŔkogorac (K)
Srem
2
0
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | FruŔkogorac (K) | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
30.03
17:30
Hajduk
Jedinstvo (M)
4
0
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) |
30.03
15:00
Vinogradar
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Å ajkaÅ” 1908 | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sremac Beomal
FruŔkogorac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sremac Beomal | 4 : 2 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Äenej
Sofeks
0
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Äenej | 0 : 3 | Sofeks | |||||
30.03
15:00
Tatra
Slavija
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Tatra | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
30.03
15:00
BaÄka
Susek
2
4
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | BaÄka | 2 : 4 | Susek | |||||
30.03
15:00
Dinamo
OFK Futog
3
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 3 | OFK Futog |
30.03
15:00
ObiliÄ (Vilovo)
Iskra (Kucura)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | ObiliÄ (Vilovo) | 1 : 0 | Iskra (Kucura) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga (Lok)
Hajduk (Äurug)
0
6
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga (Lok) | 0 : 6 | Hajduk (Äurug) | |||||
30.03
15:00
MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin)
Napredak (Nadalj)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin) | 1 : 1 | Napredak (Nadalj) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mladost Radost (Srbob)
BeÄej 1918
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost Radost (Srbob) | 3 : 1 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
30.03
15:00
Titel
BaÄka (ÄurÄ.)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Titel | 2 : 1 | BaÄka (ÄurÄ.) | |||||
30.03
15:00
ObiliÄ (Zmajevo)
Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | ObiliÄ (Zmajevo) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Mladost (RadiÄ.)
Hajduk (Gard.)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (RadiÄ.) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk (Gard.) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Proleter (R.S.)
Jedinstvo (Gosp.)
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter (R.S.) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Gosp.) |
30.03
15:30
Borac 46
Stari Grad
1
11
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac 46 | 1 : 11 | Stari Grad | |||||
30.03
15:30
Hercegovac
BaÄka
0
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Hercegovac | 0 : 2 | BaÄka | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kulpin
BaÄki Hajduk
3
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kulpin | 3 : 2 | BaÄki Hajduk | |||||
30.03
15:30
Slavija
Soko
2
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Slavija | 2 : 2 | Soko | |||||
30.03
15:30
Krivanj
MagliÄ
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Krivanj | 2 : 0 | MagliÄ |
30.03
16:00
Busije
Institut
4
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Busije | 4 : 0 | Institut | |||||
30.03
16:00
BUSK
Borac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | BUSK | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.03
16:00
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
Å umadinac
0
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | 0 : 1 | Å umadinac |
30.03
10:00
Å eÄeranac
Dunavac
3
1
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Å eÄeranac | 3 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
30.03
10:00
Mladi proleter
Dunav
0
4
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Mladi proleter | 0 : 4 | Dunav | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost
Crvenka
1
5
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 5 | Crvenka |
30.03
16:00
Sloga
Bistrica
1
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Bistrica | |||||
30.03
16:00
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
Lazarevac
6
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 6 : 2 | Lazarevac | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloboda
Polet
1
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Polet |
30.03
15:00
Borac
Omladinac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:00
Markovac
Napredak
3
6
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Markovac | 3 : 6 | Napredak | |||||
30.03
15:00
ŠepŔin
IvanÄa
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Å epÅ”in | 1 : 1 | IvanÄa | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Senaja
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Senaja |
30.03
13:00
4 Juli
Rudar 2012
2
0
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | 4 Juli | 2 : 0 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
30.03
13:00
OFK RogaÄa
Mladost
1
1
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | OFK RogaÄa | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
13:00
Mladost
Vis
4
2
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Mladost | 4 : 2 | Vis | |||||
30.03
13:00
Sloga 2012
Denim
0
2
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Sloga 2012 | 0 : 2 | Denim | |||||
30.03
13:00
RopoÄevo
Drlupa
0
3
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | RopoÄevo | 0 : 3 | Drlupa |
30.03
15:00
Carevac
OFK BraniÄevo
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Carevac | 1 : 2 | OFK BraniÄevo | |||||
30.03
15:00
Desine
Polet
1
4
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Desine | 1 : 4 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:00
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
GraniÄar 2013
5
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa | 5 : 2 | GraniÄar 2013 | |||||
30.03
15:00
Pek
MrÄkovac
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Pek | 5 : 0 | MrÄkovac | |||||
30.03
15:00
RadniÄki
OFK Vinci
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | RadniÄki | 4 : 2 | OFK Vinci | |||||
30.03
15:00
Kumane
BariÄ
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Kumane | 0 : 1 | BariÄ | |||||
30.03
15:00
ElektriÄar
Srednjevo
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | ElektriÄar | 6 : 0 | Srednjevo | |||||
30.03
15:00
Usije
Ram
1
5
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Usije | 1 : 5 | Ram |
30.03
15:00
Sloga 1936
Dizel
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga 1936 | 2 : 0 | Dizel | |||||
30.03
15:00
Napredak 1934
Zemljoradnik
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak 1934 | 3 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
30.03
15:00
Stig 1955
Sloga (L)
1
4
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Stig 1955 | 1 : 4 | Sloga (L) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Napredak 1947
Sopot
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak 1947 | 4 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
30.03
15:00
Dunavac
Sloga (D)
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Dunavac | 5 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
30.03
15:00
Napredak (P)
Proleter
9
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak (P) | 9 : 0 | Proleter |
30.03
11:00
Mladost PB
Krnule 09
3
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Mladost PB | 3 : 0 | Krnule 09 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Žika
Polet
2
3
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Žika | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
30.03
11:00
Sloga Ridj
Skupljen 2013
3
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Sloga Ridj | 3 : 1 | Skupljen 2013 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Hajduk
Petrovac 74
1
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ
Sloga TrgoŔped
2
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ | 2 : 1 | Sloga TrgoÅ”ped | |||||
30.03
11:00
Torpedo
Mladost 2013
2
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Torpedo | 2 : 1 | Mladost 2013 |
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Komanice
0
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Komanice | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mionica
Gornji MuÅ”iÄ
8
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mionica | 8 : 0 | Gornji MuÅ”iÄ | |||||
30.03
15:30
Proleter
PopadiÄ
3
9
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Proleter | 3 : 9 | PopadiÄ | |||||
30.03
12:30
VeliŔevac
Mladost
4
2
|
30.03.2014 12:30 | VeliŔevac | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
15:30
Toplica
Gornji Lajkovac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Toplica | 4 : 2 | Gornji Lajkovac |
30.03
15:30
Mali korak
Rakac Stave
0
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mali korak | 0 : 4 | Rakac Stave | |||||
30.03
15:30
Paune
Mladost
3
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Paune | 3 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK Povlen
KoteŔica
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Povlen | 1 : 2 | KoteŔica |
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Radnik
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
30.03
15:00
Strelac 001
Brgule
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Strelac 001 | 1 : 2 | Brgule | |||||
30.03
15:00
Vukona
Kolubara
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Vukona | 3 : 1 | Kolubara |
30.03
15:00
MurgaÅ” 2012
ÄorÄe BodinoviÄ
0
7
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | MurgaÅ” 2012 | 0 : 7 | ÄorÄe BodinoviÄ | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloga
Dokmir
3
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Dokmir | |||||
30.03
15:00
ÄuÄuge
OFK Paljuvi
0
5
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | ÄuÄuge | 0 : 5 | OFK Paljuvi | |||||
30.03
15:00
Zvizdar
Pambukovica
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Zvizdar | 2 : 1 | Pambukovica |
30.03
11:00
Moravac
JaŔunja
3
3
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Moravac | 3 : 3 | JaŔunja |
30.03
16:00
Jedinstvo
Partizan (M)
1
3
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Partizan (M) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Morava (R)
Partizan (G)
0
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Morava (R) | 0 : 2 | Partizan (G) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Sloboda
Kolonija
3
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
30.03
16:00
Dražmirovac
Morava (KS)
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Dražmirovac | 1 : 2 | Morava (KS) | |||||
30.03
16:00
Lipar
Trnava
0
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Lipar | 0 : 2 | Trnava | |||||
30.03
16:00
Osaonica
Ribnik
5
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Osaonica | 5 : 1 | Ribnik |
30.03
16:30
Popovac
Polet
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Popovac | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.03
16:30
Mladost (GM)
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Mladost (GM) | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
30.03
16:30
Vihor
Omladinac
2
6
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Vihor | 2 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
16:30
Sloboda
Heroj
1
4
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Heroj | |||||
30.03
16:30
ISK Izvor
Mladost (R)
4
1
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | ISK Izvor | 4 : 1 | Mladost (R) | |||||
30.03
16:30
BuduÄnost (L)
OFK Borac
1
4
|
30.03.2014 16:30 | BuduÄnost (L) | 1 : 4 | OFK Borac |
30.03
15:00
Borjak 2013
Topoljak
1
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borjak 2013 | 1 : 3 | Topoljak | |||||
30.03
15:00
Polet 57
Sloboda 1948
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Polet 57 | 3 : 1 | Sloboda 1948 | |||||
30.03
15:00
FK Stari Trstenik
Kamenorezac 76
1
3
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | FK Stari Trstenik | 1 : 3 | Kamenorezac 76 |
30.03
14:30
Srnje
KruŔevica
2
5
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Srnje | 2 : 5 | KruŔevica | |||||
30.03
11:00
Globoder
Gaglovo
1
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Globoder | 1 : 0 | Gaglovo | |||||
30.03
14:30
Sokolovi
Žabare
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Sokolovi | 1 : 0 | Žabare |
30.03
15:30
Rasinac
Jablanica
2
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Rasinac | 2 : 4 | Jablanica | |||||
30.03
15:30
Drugari
Polet (K)
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Drugari | 4 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Lipovac
Polet (Å )
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Lipovac | 1 : 2 | Polet (Å ) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Zdravinje
TrmÄare
7
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zdravinje | 7 : 2 | TrmÄare | |||||
30.03
15:30
Modrica
Å titari
5
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Modrica | 5 : 2 | Å titari |
30.03
15:30
Banat
GraniÄar
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Banat | 2 : 1 | GraniÄar | |||||
30.03
15:30
Lokve
Vojvodina
0
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Lokve | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.03
15:30
Gaj
OFK Barice
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Gaj | 3 : 0 | OFK Barice |
30.03
15:30
Mladost
Proleter
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
30.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
OFK StajiÄevo
6
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | OFK StajiÄevo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga
ASK
0
5
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 5 | ASK | |||||
30.03
15:30
MSK
TamiÅ”
4
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | MSK | 4 : 0 | TamiÅ” |
30.03
15:30
27. Oktobar
Vojvodina
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | 27. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.03
15:30
OFK Kraljevci
Planinac
4
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Kraljevci | 4 : 3 | Planinac | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga
Polet
4
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.03
15:30
Car UroÅ”
Borac (K)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Car UroÅ” | 1 : 1 | Borac (K) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Mladost (B)
FruŔkogorac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
30.03
15:30
KruŔedol
Mladost (P)
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | KruŔedol | 5 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac (S)
Sremac
2
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac (S) | 2 : 3 | Sremac |
30.03
15:30
Mladost
OFK BrestaÄ
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | OFK BrestaÄ | |||||
30.03
15:30
Polet
Srem
6
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Polet | 6 : 0 | Srem | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloboda
Borac
4
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
30.03
15:30
GraniÄar
Kameni
0
4
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | GraniÄar | 0 : 4 | Kameni | |||||
30.03
15:30
Vitez
Lovac
0
3
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Vitez | 0 : 3 | Lovac |
30.03
Sloga (Z-I)
Napredak
5
0
|
30.03.2014 | Sloga (Z-I) | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.03
Sloga (Ä)
Sremac
4
2
|
30.03.2014 | Sloga (Ä) | 4 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
30.03
Borac (R)
Planinac
3
1
|
30.03.2014 | Borac (R) | 3 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
30.03
Borac (VR)
Grgurevci
4
2
|
30.03.2014 | Borac (VR) | 4 : 2 | Grgurevci | |||||
30.03
OFK Bosut
FruŔkogorac
1
1
|
30.03.2014 | OFK Bosut | 1 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
30.03
BSK
Mitros
0
1
|
30.03.2014 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Mitros |
30.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sremac
GraniÄar
3
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sremac | 3 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
30.03
15:00
Borac
Omladinac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.03
15:00
OFK BikiÄ
Jednota
3
1
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | OFK BikiÄ | 3 : 1 | Jednota |
30.03
15:30
Slavija
Vajska
0
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 1 | Vajska | |||||
30.03
15:30
Borac
Mladost
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
30.03
15:30
Sloga
NaŔa Zvezda
1
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | NaŔa Zvezda | |||||
30.03
15:30
NeŔtin
Proleter
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | NeŔtin | 2 : 1 | Proleter |
30.03
11:00
Vreoci
BSK
4
2
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Vreoci | 4 : 2 | BSK | |||||
30.03
16:00
OFK Sokolovo
Petka
1
2
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Sokolovo | 1 : 2 | Petka | |||||
30.03
16:00
Mladost (L)
Å umadinac (K)
0
0
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Å umadinac (K) | |||||
30.03
16:00
20. Oktobar
OFK RadniÄki
2
1
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | 20. Oktobar | 2 : 1 | OFK RadniÄki | |||||
30.03
16:00
OFK Borac
Proleter
2
3
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | OFK Borac | 2 : 3 | Proleter |
30.03
14:00
Sutjeska
Mladost
1
0
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
30.03
15:30
Zabjelo
Igalo
5
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Zabjelo | 5 : 2 | Igalo | |||||
30.03
15:30
Berane
Jezero
2
1
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Berane | 2 : 1 | Jezero | |||||
30.03
15:30
Ibar
Zora
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | Zora | |||||
30.03
15:30
Kom
Arsenal
1
2
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Kom | 1 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
30.03
15:30
Bratstvo
Bokelj
0
0
|
30.03.2014 15:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 0 | Bokelj |
30.03
17:00
Napredak
Spartak
0
0
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
30.03
17:00
Jagodina
ÄukariÄki
4
2
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Jagodina | 4 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
30.03
19:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
30.03
14:30
OFK Beograd
Partizan
0
2
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
30.03
15:00
Polet
Metalmania
2
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Metalmania |
30.03
11:00
Kalemegdan
Sloga
2
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Kalemegdan | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
30.03
13:00
BSK BorÄa
Sloboda Piont
2
1
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 1 | Sloboda Piont | |||||
30.03
13:00
RadniÄki (P)
Rad
0
3
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | RadniÄki (P) | 0 : 3 | Rad | |||||
30.03
13:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki 1923
1
3
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
30.03
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
5
0
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
30.03
11:00
Napredak
Jagodina
2
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
30.03
11:00
Partizan
ÄSK Pivara
0
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
30.03
11:00
Borac
Brodarac
0
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
30.03
13:00
Sloga (K)
OFK Beograd
4
0
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 4 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
30.03
10:00
VrŔac United
RadniÄki (NP)
2
4
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | VrÅ”ac United | 2 : 4 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
30.03
10:00
Spartak
OFK Hajduk
1
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | OFK Hajduk |
30.03
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga 1940
2
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 0 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Sloga (P)
3
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (P) |
30.03
13:00
Vojvodina
Sloboda (Ä)
1
0
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) |
30.03
12:30
Javor
Å umadija 1903
1
1
|
30.03.2014 12:30 | Javor | 1 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
30.03
11:00
SuŔica
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | SuŔica | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
30.03
JoŔanica ND
Pazar Juniors 2011
3
1
|
30.03.2014 | JoŔanica ND | 3 : 1 | Pazar Juniors 2011 |
30.03
13:00
AS
Sloboda Point
2
1
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | AS | 2 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
30.03
13:00
Nacional
Loznica
0
0
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Nacional | 0 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
30.03
14:00
Zemun
Partizan
0
2
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
30.03
10:00
Mladost (L)
Spartak
2
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
30.03
10:00
Proleter 2006
Vojvodina
2
1
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.03
10:00
Dinamo
InÄija
3
4
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 4 | InÄija | |||||
30.03
10:00
Vrbas
RadniÄki (S)
2
2
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
30.03
10:00
BaÄka 1901
VrŔac
1
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 0 | VrÅ”ac |
30.03
10:00
ÄaÄak 94
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
30.03
10:00
BIP
Metalac (GM)
4
2
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | BIP | 4 : 2 | Metalac (GM) |
30.03
09:15
Spartak
Subotica
1
1
|
30.03.2014 09:15 | Spartak | 1 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
30.03
10:00
ObiliÄ
Potisje
3
5
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | ObiliÄ | 3 : 5 | Potisje |
30.03
12:00
VrŔac United
BAK
7
3
|
30.03.2014 12:00 | VrŔac United | 7 : 3 | BAK | |||||
30.03
10:00
Polet
Sloga (P)
2
5
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Polet | 2 : 5 | Sloga (P) |
30.03
10:00
Borac (St)
Strela
17
0
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Borac (St) | 17 : 0 | Strela |
30.03
13:00
Unirea
Dolina
0
12
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Unirea | 0 : 12 | Dolina |
30.03
11:00
Mladi radnik
SASK
1
3
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 3 | SASK |
30.03
TrepÄa
Å F FenerbahÄe
0
1
|
30.03.2014 | TrepÄa | 0 : 1 | Å F FenerbahÄe | |||||
30.03
Rudar (B)
Granit
8
0
|
30.03.2014 | Rudar (B) | 8 : 0 | Granit | |||||
30.03
OFK Ras
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
4
2
|
30.03.2014 | OFK Ras | 4 : 2 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | |||||
30.03
JoŔanica ND
OFK Nacional
1
1
|
30.03.2014 | JoŔanica ND | 1 : 1 | OFK Nacional | |||||
30.03
13:00
Pazar Juniors
Tutin
10
1
|
30.03.2014 13:00 | Pazar Juniors | 10 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
30.03
Rudar (KM)
Kosmet
2
2
|
30.03.2014 | Rudar (KM) | 2 : 2 | Kosmet |
30.03
09:30
TSC
BaÄka 1901
1
3
|
30.03.2014 09:30 | TSC | 1 : 3 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
30.03
11:00
Spartak '01
Dribling
3
0
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Spartak '01 | 3 : 0 | Dribling | |||||
30.03
10:00
Vinogradar
Äoka
2
2
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | Äoka |
30.03
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Å umadija
3
1
|
30.03.2014 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 3 : 1 | Å umadija |
30.03
15:00
Pazar Juniors
Tutin
5
0
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Pazar Juniors | 5 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
30.03
Mokra Gora
OFK LeŔak
4
1
|
30.03.2014 | Mokra Gora | 4 : 1 | OFK LeŔak | |||||
30.03
Rudar (KM)
Kosmet
0
2
|
30.03.2014 | Rudar (KM) | 0 : 2 | Kosmet | |||||
30.03
OFK Ras
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
0
2
|
30.03.2014 | OFK Ras | 0 : 2 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | |||||
30.03
TrepÄa
Pionir 028
2
0
|
30.03.2014 | TrepÄa | 2 : 0 | Pionir 028 |
30.03
16:00
Novi Pazar
Sloga (D)
86
77
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 86 : 77 | Sloga (D) | |||||
30.03
19:00
Ub
TemniÄ
76
66
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Ub | 76 : 66 | TemniÄ |
30.03
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Bor RTB
115
66
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 115 : 66 | Bor RTB | |||||
30.03
18:00
Jug
Jablanica
77
67
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Jug | 77 : 67 | Jablanica |
30.03
12:30
BuduÄnost
Mladost Veternik
80
84
|
30.03.2014 12:30 | BuduÄnost | 80 : 84 | Mladost Veternik | |||||
30.03
15:00
Sloboda NS
Crvenka
96
69
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Sloboda NS | 96 : 69 | Crvenka | |||||
30.03
20:30
Futog Tehnomer
Selekta
71
58
|
30.03.2014 20:30 | Futog Tehnomer | 71 : 58 | Selekta |
30.03
17:30
Igokea
Å iroki Primorka
69
60
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Igokea | 69 : 60 | Å iroki Primorka | |||||
30.03
16:00
Cibona
Crvena zvezda Telekom
67
76
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Cibona | 67 : 76 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | |||||
30.03
17:30
Zadar
Union Olimpija
77
75
|
30.03.2014 17:30 | Zadar | 77 : 75 | Union Olimpija |
30.03
19:00
Mladost (Z)
Spartak
67
98
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Mladost (Z) | 67 : 98 | Spartak | |||||
30.03
18:00
Å abac
RadniÄki
88
87
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Å abac | 88 : 87 | RadniÄki | |||||
30.03
17:00
ŽelezniÄar
Morava
84
68
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 84 : 68 | Morava |
30.03
17:00
Basket Star
Proleter (NS)
84
63
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Basket Star | 84 : 63 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
30.03
17:00
Velika Kikinda
Äelarevo
71
47
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Velika Kikinda | 71 : 47 | Äelarevo |
30.03
14:00
Antena
Partizan
0
3
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Antena | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
30.03
18:00
LuÄani
Metalac Takovo
0
3
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | LuÄani | 0 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
30.03
17:00
Priboj
Užice
3
2
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Priboj | 3 : 2 | Užice |
30.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Partizan Vizura
1
3
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1 : 3 | Partizan Vizura | 2:2 |
30.03
20:00
Timok
Mladenovac
1
3
|
30.03.2014 20:00 | Timok | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac |
30.03
13:30
Libero ÄA 2
Forma
1
3
|
30.03.2014 13:30 | Libero ÄA 2 | 1 : 3 | Forma | |||||
30.03
14:00
Sloga
Sjenica
2
3
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Sjenica |
30.03
16:00
Student
RadniÄki Beograd
0
3
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki Beograd | |||||
30.03
18:00
Crnokosa
Kraguj
0
3
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Crnokosa | 0 : 3 | Kraguj |
30.03
18:00
Metalac
Novi Beograd
28
27
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Metalac | 28 : 27 | Novi Beograd |
30.03
19:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
TrepÄa
34
33
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 34 : 33 | TrepÄa | |||||
30.03
15:00
Metalac
Mladost
26
32
|
30.03.2014 15:00 | Metalac | 26 : 32 | Mladost |
30.03
11:00
Å amot 65 -2
GoÄ Merkur
28
22
|
30.03.2014 11:00 | Å amot 65 -2 | 28 : 22 | GoÄ Merkur |
30.03
19:00
Hajduk
Vladimirovac
31
44
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 31 : 44 | Vladimirovac |
30.03
RadniÄki
Udarnik
29
29
|
30.03.2014 | RadniÄki | 29 : 29 | Udarnik | |||||
30.03
Junior
Sloga
26
24
|
30.03.2014 | Junior | 26 : 24 | Sloga | |||||
30.03
Jedinstvo 1974
DorÄol
24
32
|
30.03.2014 | Jedinstvo 1974 | 24 : 32 | DorÄol |
30.03
16:00
Progres
NiŔka Banja
20
35
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Progres | 20 : 35 | NiŔka Banja | |||||
30.03
19:00
Aleksinac
Pirot
32
21
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Aleksinac | 32 : 21 | Pirot | |||||
30.03
19:00
Bela Palanka
Hisar
25
20
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Bela Palanka | 25 : 20 | Hisar |
30.03
Voždovac 1955
Loznica grad
26
39
|
30.03.2014 | Voždovac 1955 | 26 : 39 | Loznica grad |
30.03
17:00
NiŔka Banja
Naisa 3
24
27
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | NiŔka Banja | 24 : 27 | Naisa 3 | |||||
30.03
16:00
Jagodina 2
Radan
17
9
|
30.03.2014 16:00 | Jagodina 2 | 17 : 9 | Radan |
30.03
19:00
Kikinda
Hajduk
2
1
|
30.03.2014 19:00 | Kikinda | 2 : 1 | Hajduk |
30.03
21:00
Kepa 9
KMF Sombor
4
3
|
30.03.2014 21:00 | Kepa 9 | 4 : 3 | KMF Sombor | |||||
30.03
17:00
Srbobran
Apa futsal
8
2
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Srbobran | 8 : 2 | Apa futsal |
30.03
Zufo
Ekonomist
4
6
|
30.03.2014 | Zufo | 4 : 6 | Ekonomist |
30.03
18:00
Kopernikus
Novi Pazar
3
5
|
30.03.2014 18:00 | Kopernikus | 3 : 5 | Novi Pazar |
30.03
17:00
Novi Beograd
TaŔmajdan
14
42
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | Novi Beograd | 14 : 42 | TaŔmajdan |
30.03
14:45
RadniÄki (B)
RadniÄki (NP)
34
34
|
30.03.2014 14:45 | RadniÄki (B) | 34 : 34 | RadniÄki (NP) |
30.03
17:00
DorÄol
Partizan
56
14
|
30.03.2014 17:00 | DorÄol | 56 : 14 | Partizan |
30.03
14:30
Hunters Vrbas
Grofovi Novi Kneževac
43
6
|
30.03.2014 14:30 | Hunters Vrbas | 43 : 6 | Grofovi Novi Kneževac | |||||
30.03
14:00
Mammoths Kikinda
Celtis Sombor
25
7
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Mammoths Kikinda | 25 : 7 | Celtis Sombor |
30.03
14:00
Angel Warriors ÄaÄak
Werewolves Valjevo
118
0
|
30.03.2014 14:00 | Angel Warriors ÄaÄak | 118 : 0 | Werewolves Valjevo | |||||
30.03
12:00
Pirates Zemun
Golden Bears Bor
27
29
|
30.03.2014 12:00 | Pirates Zemun | 27 : 29 | Golden Bears Bor |