23.03
14:30
Železničar
Rudar
1
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
23.03
14:30
Pobeda
Partizan
4
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladi radnik
Bane
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Bane | |||||
23.03
14:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Šapine
0
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 2 | Šapine | |||||
23.03
11:00
Polet
Sloboda
2
1
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mačva
Loznica
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mačva | 0 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
23.03
14:30
Krušik
Šumadija
1
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Krušik | 1 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
23.03
14:30
Seljak
Jošanica ND 2011
1
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | Jošanica ND 2011 |
23.03
15:00
Sinđelić
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Sinđelić | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Đerdap
SFK Moravac
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Đerdap | 2 : 1 | SFK Moravac | |||||
23.03
11:00
Car Konstantin
Tabane Trgovački
2
1
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 1 | Tabane Trgovački | |||||
23.03
15:00
Radnički (S)
Žitorađa
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Žitorađa | |||||
23.03
15:00
Moravac Orion
Dubočica 1923
4
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Moravac Orion | 4 : 0 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
23.03
15:00
Kopaonik
Trstenik PPT
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
23.03
15:00
Radnički (P)
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički (P) | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko |
23.03
14:30
Senta
Radnički (NP)
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Senta | 2 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Dunav
Radnički (S)
3
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Palić
Novi Sad
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Palić | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
23.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Radnički (SM)
3
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Bačka (BP)
ČSK Pivara
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Bačka (BP) | 0 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
23.03
14:30
Radnički (Š)
Tekstilac
0
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Radnički (Š) | 0 : 1 | Tekstilac |
23.03
16:00
Budućnost
Železnik Lasta
2
1
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Železnik Lasta | |||||
23.03
16:00
BASK
Srem
0
0
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | BASK | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
23.03
16:00
Šumadija
Turbina
2
1
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Turbina | |||||
23.03
16:00
Radnički (O)
IM Rakovica
4
1
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Radnički (O) | 4 : 1 | IM Rakovica | |||||
23.03
16:00
Kolubara
Hajduk
1
2
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
23.03
16:00
Sopot
Žarkovo
1
1
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | Žarkovo |
23.03
14:30
Karađorđe
Metalac
1
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Karađorđe | 1 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Orlovac
Mokra Gora
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Orlovac | 0 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
23.03
14:30
Tutin
Slavija
1
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Tutin | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
23.03
14:30
Takovo
Šumadija 1903
0
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Takovo | 0 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
23.03
14:30
Polet
Dragačevo
2
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Dragačevo |
23.03
11:00
Šumadinac 1913
Obilić
2
1
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Šumadinac 1913 | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
23.03
14:30
Borac
Železničar
3
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladi radnik
Šumadinac (B)
1
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac (B) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Zvižd
Napredak
3
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Zvižd | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.03
14:30
Udarnik
Sloga
0
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Udarnik | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
14:30
Homoljac
Karađorđe
1
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Homoljac | 1 : 2 | Karađorđe |
23.03
14:30
Brezovica
Ribnica
1
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Brezovica | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladost (DD)
Budućnost
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost (DD) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
23.03
14:30
Zlatar
Jedinstvo (UB)
1
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Zlatar | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (UB) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Radnički Stobeks
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) |
23.03
15:00
Rudar Alpos
Vlasina
0
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Rudar Alpos | 0 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
23.03
15:00
Pukovac
Bukovik
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Pukovac | 1 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
23.03
15:00
Dinamo
Radan
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Radan |
23.03
15:00
Rudar
Kablovi
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
23.03
15:00
Trajal
Rtanj
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Trajal | 1 : 1 | Rtanj | |||||
23.03
15:00
Lugomir
SFS Borac
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Lugomir | 1 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Dragocvet
Rembas
5
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Dragocvet | 5 : 1 | Rembas | |||||
23.03
15:00
Borac (B)
Radnički
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Borac (B) | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
23.03
15:00
Juhor
Župa
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Juhor | 3 : 0 | Župa |
23.03
14:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Proleter
3
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
23.03
14:30
Borac (Starčevo)
OFK Kikinda
4
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Borac (Starčevo) | 4 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
23.03
14:30
Tisa
Borac (Sakule)
5
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Tisa | 5 : 0 | Borac (Sakule) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Bačka (P)
Sloboda
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
23.03
14:30
Borac
Vrbas
2
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Vrbas |
23.03
16:00
Resnik
Balkan Mirijevo
2
1
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Resnik | 2 : 1 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
23.03
16:00
Vrčin
Lepušnica
0
0
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Vrčin | 0 : 0 | Lepušnica | |||||
23.03
16:00
Sremčica
Radnički (NB)
4
2
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Sremčica | 4 : 2 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
23.03
16:00
PKB
Železničar
1
2
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | PKB | 1 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
23.03
16:00
Zvezdara
Radnički (R)
2
1
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Zvezdara | 2 : 1 | Radnički (R) |
23.03
15:00
Budućnost
Pazar Juniors 2011
0
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 0 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
23.03
15:00
Ibar
Braća Vuković
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Ibar | 1 : 2 | Braća Vuković | |||||
23.03
15:00
Radnički
Morava
4
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički | 4 : 1 | Morava | |||||
23.03
15:00
Granit
Borac (V)
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Granit | 2 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Polet
0
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mataruge
Radnik
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mataruge | 3 : 1 | Radnik |
23.03
14:30
Slatina
Ovčar
0
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Slatina | 0 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
23.03
14:30
Rudar
Omladinac
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Donja Vrbava
Napredak
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Donja Vrbava | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Morava
1
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 0 | Morava | |||||
23.03
14:30
Spartak
Miokovci
3
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
23.03
14:30
Gorušica
Prijevor
3
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Gorušica | 3 : 3 | Prijevor | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladost (A)
Backovac Junajted
4
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost (A) | 4 : 0 | Backovac Junajted | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (GG)
4
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost (P) | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) |
23.03
15:00
Srbija
Šumadinac
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Srbija | 1 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Korićani
Sloga D
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Korićani | 1 : 0 | Sloga D | |||||
23.03
15:00
Kolonija
Ćava
3
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 2 | Ćava | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Bagremar
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | OFK Bagremar | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jadran
Seljak
2
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jadran | 2 : 2 | Seljak |
23.03
14:30
ŽSK
Marjan
3
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | ŽSK | 3 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
23.03
14:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Banja
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 2 : 1 | Banja | |||||
23.03
14:30
Borac
Vitlina-Bokanja
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Vitlina-Bokanja | |||||
23.03
14:30
Partizan
Junkovac
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Junkovac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Aranđelovac
Šumadinac
1
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Aranđelovac | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Beli orlovi
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Beli orlovi | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
23.03
14:30
Vinča
Lepenica
0
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Vinča | 0 : 3 | Lepenica |
23.03
14:30
Železničar (K)
Bresje Superior
3
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Železničar (K) | 3 : 2 | Bresje Superior | |||||
23.03
14:30
Pobeda
Budućnost (R)
4
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Pobeda | 4 : 1 | Budućnost (R) | |||||
23.03
14:30
SASK
Borac
1
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | SASK | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Proleter
Šumadija
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
23.03
14:30
Budućnost (MK)
Mladi borac
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Budućnost (MK) | 0 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Polet
Železničar (S)
2
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Železničar (S) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Glavaš
Osipaonica
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Glavaš | 0 : 0 | Osipaonica | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloboda
Bačinac
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Bačinac |
23.03
14:30
Beli Orao
Mlava
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Beli Orao | 2 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
23.03
14:30
Omladinac
Petar Dobrnjac
1
5
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Basarac
Trgovački
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Basarac | 2 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
23.03
14:30
Makce
Napredak 1936
3
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Makce | 3 : 2 | Napredak 1936 | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladost
Integral
1
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Integral | |||||
23.03
14:30
Rudar
Sloga
4
5
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Rudar | 4 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
14:30
RSK
Polet
5
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | RSK | 5 : 1 | Polet |
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Radjevac
Podrinje
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Radjevac | 2 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
23.03
15:00
Provo
Mladost (P)
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Provo | 1 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Antimon
Gučevo
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Antimon | 2 : 1 | Gučevo | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mladi Borac
Sindjelić
0
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
23.03
15:00
Lipolist
Drina
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 0 | Drina | |||||
23.03
15:00
Hajduk Stanko
Majur
2
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 2 | Majur |
23.03
14:30
Tulari
Trlić
0
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Tulari | 0 : 1 | Trlić | |||||
23.03
14:30
ZSK
OFK Osečina
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | ZSK | 0 : 0 | OFK Osečina | |||||
23.03
14:30
Joševa
Pepeljevac
1
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Joševa | 1 : 2 | Pepeljevac |
23.03
14:30
Budućnost
Jedinstvo (K)
3
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Zlatibor
Sečica
3
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Zlatibor | 3 : 0 | Sečica | |||||
23.03
14:30
Višesava
Železničar
1
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Višesava | 1 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
23.03
14:30
Polet
Crnokosa
3
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Polet | 3 : 2 | Crnokosa | |||||
23.03
14:30
Omladinac
GP Zlatibor
2
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | GP Zlatibor |
23.03
15:00
Orljane
Mladi Radnik
4
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Orljane | 4 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mekiš
Borac (A)
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mekiš | 1 : 1 | Borac (A) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Radnički 1924 (K)
Moravica
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički 1924 (K) | 0 : 1 | Moravica | |||||
23.03
15:00
Rad
Radnički 1947 (Č)
2
6
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Rad | 2 : 6 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Morava
Naisus
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Morava | 3 : 1 | Naisus |
23.03
15:00
Morava
OFK Niš
0
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Morava | 0 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
23.03
15:00
Proleter (M)
Sloboda
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter (M) | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
23.03
15:00
Rudar
Moravac 1948
0
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Moravac 1948 | |||||
23.03
15:00
Vrtište
Mladost (M)
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Vrtište | 3 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Brzi Brod
Proleter (DV)
5
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 0 | Proleter (DV) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
15:00
Crvena zastava
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Plantaža
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 0 : 1 | Plantaža | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Sloga
5
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
15:00
Progres
Bobište
3
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Progres | 3 : 3 | Bobište | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jablanica
Vučje
10
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jablanica | 10 : 0 | Vučje | |||||
23.03
11:00
Lemind Livnica
Radnički
0
1
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Lemind Livnica | 0 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
23.03
15:00
Šumadija
Umac
3
4
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 4 | Umac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mladi Borac
Zloćudovo
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 1 | Zloćudovo |
23.03
15:00
Trešnjevka
Biljači
2
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Trešnjevka | 2 : 2 | Biljači | |||||
23.03
15:00
Ternoci
Levosoje
4
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Ternoci | 4 : 1 | Levosoje | |||||
23.03
15:00
OFK Alakince
Vranjska Banja
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Alakince | 3 : 1 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
23.03
15:00
Vihor
Pčinja
1
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Vihor | 1 : 3 | Pčinja | |||||
23.03
15:00
OFK Pavlovac
Nebeski Anđeli
1
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Pavlovac | 1 : 3 | Nebeski Anđeli | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mladost (B)
Morava
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 1 | Morava | |||||
23.03
15:00
Besa 2005
Mladost (S)
4
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Besa 2005 | 4 : 1 | Mladost (S) |
23.03
15:00
Mladost (K)
Mladost (D)
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (K) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
23.03
11:00
BSK
Levač
2
2
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | BSK | 2 : 2 | Levač | |||||
23.03
15:00
Morava (R)
OFK Bratstvo
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Morava (R) | 2 : 1 | OFK Bratstvo | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mladost (J)
Budućnost
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (J) | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
23.03
15:00
Napredak (D)
Kušiljevo
1
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak (D) | 1 : 3 | Kušiljevo | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
23.03
14:30
Naupare
Jedinstvo 1936
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Naupare | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
23.03
14:30
Pepeljevac
Vinogradar
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Pepeljevac | 2 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mačkovac
Trudbenik
0
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mačkovac | 0 : 3 | Trudbenik | |||||
23.03
14:30
Jastrebac
Mladost
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloga Dašnica
Čitluk
4
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga Dašnica | 4 : 0 | Čitluk | |||||
23.03
14:30
Gradina
Poljoprivrednik
0
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Gradina | 0 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloga Ćićevac
Jasika
4
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga Ćićevac | 4 : 0 | Jasika |
23.03
15:00
Branik
Sloga
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Branik | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
15:00
Ključ
Radnički
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Ključ | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
23.03
15:00
Zlot
Nemetali
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Zlot | 1 : 2 | Nemetali | |||||
23.03
15:00
Brodoremont
Brestovac
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Brodoremont | 1 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Rajac
Rudna Glava
5
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Rajac | 5 : 2 | Rudna Glava |
23.03
15:00
Mladost
Bučje
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Bučje | |||||
23.03
15:00
Osnić
Midžor
0
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Osnić | 0 : 2 | Midžor | |||||
23.03
15:00
ŠSK
Rudar (P)
0
4
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | ŠSK | 0 : 4 | Rudar (P) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Omladinac
OFK 019 Zaječar
3
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | OFK 019 Zaječar | |||||
23.03
15:00
Polet
Rgotina
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Rgotina | |||||
23.03
15:00
OFK Knjaz
Sloga
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Knjaz | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
15:00
Rudar (VČ)
BSK
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Rudar (VČ) | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
23.03
15:00
Trebič
Borac
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Trebič | 3 : 0 | Borac |
23.03
15:00
Kolonija
Vojvodina
1
5
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 5 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.03
15:00
Radnički (B)
BAK
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 1 | BAK | |||||
23.03
15:00
Budućnost (A)
Mladost (O)
5
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost (A) | 5 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jugoslavija
Tempo
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jugoslavija | 1 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
23.03
15:00
Železničar
Slavija
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Železničar | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
23.03
15:00
Vulturul
Polet
0
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Vulturul | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
23.03
15:00
Sloga (BNS)
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga (BNS) | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
23.03
15:30
Bajša
Čoka
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Bajša | 1 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
23.03
15:30
Čantavir
Olimpija (G)
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Čantavir | 1 : 2 | Olimpija (G) | |||||
23.03
15:30
Proleter
Preporod
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Preporod | |||||
23.03
15:30
Bačka
AFK
5
0
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Bačka | 5 : 0 | AFK | |||||
23.03
15:30
Olimpija (TS)
Njegoš
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Olimpija (TS) | 1 : 0 | Njegoš | |||||
23.03
10:00
Subotica
Krivaja
3
1
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Subotica | 3 : 1 | Krivaja |
23.03
15:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Radnički (S)
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Borac
Radnički (Z)
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Potisje
Vojvodina (P)
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Potisje | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina (P) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Rusanda
Omladinac
4
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Rusanda | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina (B)
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina (B) |
23.03
15:00
Zadrugar
Hajduk
5
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.03
15:00
Omladinac (B)
Omladinac (D)
6
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 6 : 0 | Omladinac (D) |
23.03
14:30
Ljukovo
Rudar
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Ljukovo | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
23.03
14:30
Donji Petrovci
1. Maj
3
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Donji Petrovci | 3 : 1 | 1. Maj | |||||
23.03
14:30
Kupinovo
Radnički
3
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Kupinovo | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
23.03
14:30
Hajduk 1932
Jadran
0
4
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Hajduk 1932 | 0 : 4 | Jadran | |||||
23.03
14:30
Hrtkovci
Sremac
1
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Hrtkovci | 1 : 1 | Sremac |
23.03
15:00
Sutjeska
Budućnost (G)
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (G) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mladost (BP)
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (BP) | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
10:00
Kabel
Petrovaradin
1
0
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Kabel | 1 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
23.03
15:00
TSK
Mladost (T)
3
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | TSK | 3 : 2 | Mladost (T) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Vojvodina (BG)
Borac
2
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Vojvodina (BG) | 2 : 2 | Borac |
23.03
16:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
13:00
Brodarac
Slavija
3
1
|
23.03.2014 13:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
23.03
16:00
BSK 2012
Policajac
0
0
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | BSK 2012 | 0 : 0 | Policajac | |||||
23.03
16:00
Banja
Milutinac
0
2
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Banja | 0 : 2 | Milutinac |
23.03
16:00
Strelac
Mladost (C)
2
1
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Strelac | 2 : 1 | Mladost (C) | |||||
23.03
16:00
Stepojevac VAGA
Borac
3
2
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Stepojevac VAGA | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
23.03
16:00
Mladost (B)
Krtinska
0
0
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 0 : 0 | Krtinska | |||||
23.03
16:00
Vranić
Prva Iskra
1
1
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Vranić | 1 : 1 | Prva Iskra |
23.03
13:00
Vlaška
Velika Krsna
1
2
|
23.03.2014 13:00 | Vlaška | 1 : 2 | Velika Krsna | |||||
23.03
16:00
Boleč
Kosmaj
3
2
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Boleč | 3 : 2 | Kosmaj | |||||
23.03
16:00
Nemenikuće
Napredak
1
2
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Nemenikuće | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
23.03
16:00
Pudarci
Podunavac
1
1
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Pudarci | 1 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
23.03
10:00
Torlak
Dunavac
0
2
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Torlak | 0 : 2 | Dunavac |
23.03
15:00
Vrnjci
Gruža
0
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Vrnjci | 0 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
23.03
15:00
Morava (S)
Bogutovačka Banja
3
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Morava (S) | 3 : 2 | Bogutovačka Banja | |||||
23.03
15:00
Partizan
Zvezda
2
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Partizan | 2 : 3 | Zvezda | |||||
23.03
15:00
Šumadija
Mlada krila
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
23.03
15:00
Napredak
Magnohrom
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
23.03
15:00
Čibukovac
Stubal
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Čibukovac | 0 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
23.03
15:00
Tavnik
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Tavnik | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
23.03
14:30
Majdan
Šumadija
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Majdan | 2 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
23.03
14:30
Šilopaj
Jablanica
1
4
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Šilopaj | 1 : 4 | Jablanica | |||||
23.03
14:30
Omladinac
Ozremica
4
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Ozremica | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladost 09
Mladi Rudar
1
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost 09 | 1 : 1 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
23.03
14:30
Velereč 94
Ozrem PMH
0
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Velereč 94 | 0 : 1 | Ozrem PMH |
23.03
14:30
Planinac
Strelac
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Planinac | 2 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Lugovi
1
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Lugovi | |||||
23.03
14:30
Morava
Rakova
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Rakova | |||||
23.03
14:30
Čačak 94
Kej
0
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Čačak 94 | 0 : 2 | Kej | |||||
23.03
14:30
Premeća
Parmenac
0
4
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Premeća | 0 : 4 | Parmenac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Vujan
Polet (G)
3
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Vujan | 3 : 0 | Polet (G) |
23.03
15:30
Jelica
Gradina
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Jelica | 0 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
23.03
11:00
Prilike
Radnički
2
2
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Prilike | 2 : 2 | Radnički |
23.03
15:00
Mladost Teferič
Šumadija 1934
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost Teferič | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1934 | |||||
23.03
15:00
Botunje
Seljak
4
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Botunje | 4 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
23.03
15:00
21. oktobar
Zastava
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | 21. oktobar | 1 : 1 | Zastava | |||||
23.03
15:00
Hajduk
Kutlovo
0
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Kutlovo | |||||
23.03
15:00
OFK Žeželj
Borac
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Žeželj | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Kremenac
Azbest
0
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Kremenac | 0 : 2 | Azbest | |||||
23.03
15:00
Košutnjak
Sloga
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Košutnjak | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
23.03
14:30
Budućnost
Dragoš
0
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Budućnost | 0 : 3 | Dragoš | |||||
23.03
14:30
Radnički
Rudar
4
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Radnički | 4 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
23.03
14:30
Borac
Omladinac (M)
1
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Napredak
Omladinac (B)
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Polet
Bata Bulić
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Bata Bulić | |||||
23.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Omladinac (S)
4
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Zadrugar | 4 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Krilaš
Mladost
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Krilaš | 2 : 0 | Mladost |
23.03
14:30
Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladi Borac
Mlava
1
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mladi Borac | 1 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
23.03
14:30
Borac
Jedinstvo (Lj)
3
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Napredak
Jedinstvo (D)
3
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) |
23.03
15:00
Karađorđe
Mladost PP
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 1 | Mladost PP | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mladost Zvezd
Galeb
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost Zvezd | 3 : 0 | Galeb | |||||
23.03
15:00
Trešnjevka
Dumača
4
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Trešnjevka | 4 : 1 | Dumača | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mrovska
Dobrava
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mrovska | 3 : 0 | Dobrava | |||||
23.03
15:00
Cerić
Sloga Krnic
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Cerić | 2 : 1 | Sloga Krnic | |||||
23.03
15:00
Volujac
Borac
1
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Volujac | 1 : 3 | Borac |
23.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
0
6
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
15:00
Velika Reka
Mladost
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Velika Reka | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
23.03
15:00
Cerova
Hajduk
5
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Cerova | 5 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
23.03
15:00
Sloga LŠ
Studenac
4
4
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga LŠ | 4 : 4 | Studenac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Milan Orlić
Cer
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Milan Orlić | 2 : 1 | Cer | |||||
23.03
15:00
Sloga K
Stolice
2
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga K | 2 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jadar 1961
Borac Lešnica
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jadar 1961 | 1 : 2 | Borac Lešnica |
23.03
15:00
Sloga
Napredak BP
5
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Napredak BP | |||||
23.03
15:00
Duško
Sloboda
6
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Duško | 6 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
23.03
15:00
Budućnost ZM
Premijer
3
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost ZM | 3 : 2 | Premijer | |||||
23.03
15:00
Napredak MB
Budućnost PD
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak MB | 1 : 0 | Budućnost PD | |||||
23.03
15:00
Proleter
Gorki
2
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | Gorki | |||||
23.03
15:00
Drina
Torpedo
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Drina | 2 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
23.03
15:00
Napredak RIB
BMR Petlovača
0
4
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak RIB | 0 : 4 | BMR Petlovača |
23.03
15:30
Dobrinjac
Lauš
6
3
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Dobrinjac | 6 : 3 | Lauš | |||||
23.03
15:30
Lazarica
Borac
4
0
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Lazarica | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.03
15:30
Savinac
Ježevica
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Savinac | 2 : 1 | Ježevica | |||||
23.03
15:30
Gorobilje
Plavi tok
0
3
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Gorobilje | 0 : 3 | Plavi tok | |||||
23.03
15:30
Avijatičar
Blagaja
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Avijatičar | 1 : 2 | Blagaja | |||||
23.03
15:30
Duškovci
Napredak
0
4
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Duškovci | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
23.03
15:30
Pobeda
Glumač
1
6
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 6 | Glumač | |||||
23.03
15:30
Ježevica
Lazarica
0
2
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Ježevica | 0 : 2 | Lazarica | |||||
23.03
15:30
Lauš
Trešnjica
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Lauš | 2 : 0 | Trešnjica |
23.03
15:00
Pobeda
Moravac (Č)
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Moravac (Č) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Dušnik
Knežica
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Dušnik | 3 : 1 | Knežica |
23.03
15:00
Kraljevo
Polet (V)
2
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Kraljevo | 2 : 2 | Polet (V) | |||||
23.03
11:00
Vukašinovac
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Vukašinovac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
15:00
OFK Sloga (D)
Ratar
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Sloga (D) | 3 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
23.03
15:00
Gredetin
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Gredetin | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
23.03
10:00
Koprijan 1975
Dobrič
3
0
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Koprijan 1975 | 3 : 0 | Dobrič | |||||
23.03
10:00
Baličevac 1974
Mladost 1976
2
1
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Baličevac 1974 | 2 : 1 | Mladost 1976 | |||||
23.03
15:00
Aleksandrovo
Jastrebac
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Aleksandrovo | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac |
23.03
15:00
Mladost (DL)
OFK Morava
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (DL) | 0 : 1 | OFK Morava | |||||
23.03
15:00
OFK Brza
Mladost (V)
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Brza | 2 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Omladinac
Sloboda
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
23.03
15:00
Veternica
Navalin
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Veternica | 2 : 0 | Navalin | |||||
23.03
15:00
Kumarevo
Morava
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Kumarevo | 2 : 0 | Morava |
23.03
14:30
Donji Kopaonik
Rubin (Z)
4
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Donji Kopaonik | 4 : 2 | Rubin (Z) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Rubin (DS)
Ribnik
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Rubin (DS) | 2 : 1 | Ribnik | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladost (DK)
Župski biseri
1
5
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mladost (DK) | 1 : 5 | Župski biseri | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloga
14. Oktobar
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
23.03
14:30
Omladinac
Beli Orlovi
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mladi radnik
Ušće
5
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 5 : 3 | Ušće |
23.03
14:30
Sebečevac
OFK Ribare
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sebečevac | 2 : 1 | OFK Ribare | |||||
23.03
14:30
BSK
Sloga
3
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
14:30
Parunovac
Rasina
6
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Parunovac | 6 : 1 | Rasina | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mudrakovac
Dušan Ristić
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mudrakovac | 2 : 0 | Dušan Ristić | |||||
23.03
14:30
Dedina
Gornji Stepoš
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Dedina | 0 : 0 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
23.03
14:30
Kupci
13. April
0
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Kupci | 0 : 2 | 13. April | |||||
23.03
14:30
Dvorane
Kapidžija
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Dvorane | 0 : 0 | Kapidžija |
23.03
14:00
Rtanj
Mladost
0
3
|
23.03.2014 14:00 | Rtanj | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
23.03
15:00
Pobeda
Polet
0
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
23.03
15:00
Spartak
Unirea
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
23.03
15:00
Omladinac (O)
Glogonj
4
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Omladinac (O) | 4 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Mladost (V)
2
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 2 : 2 | Mladost (V) |
23.03
15:00
Hajdučica
Karaš (J)
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Hajdučica | 3 : 1 | Karaš (J) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Hajduk
Ševac
0
4
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 4 | Ševac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Karaš (K)
Partizan (K)
2
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Karaš (K) | 2 : 2 | Partizan (K) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Ratar
Borac (VG)
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Ratar | 0 : 1 | Borac (VG) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Vinogradar
Vladimirovac
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 1 | Vladimirovac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Borac (VS)
Dobrica
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Borac (VS) | 3 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
23.03
15:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
23.03
15:30
Tisa (P)
Obilić
1
3
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Tisa (P) | 1 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
23.03
15:30
Graničar
Hajduk
5
0
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Graničar | 5 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
23.03
15:30
Horgoš 1911
Tisa B (A)
4
1
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Horgoš 1911 | 4 : 1 | Tisa B (A) | |||||
23.03
15:30
Jadran
Sloga
1
4
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Jadran | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
15:30
Slavija
Tromedja
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Tromedja |
23.03
15:30
Đurđin
Lokomotiva
5
4
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Đurđin | 5 : 4 | Lokomotiva | |||||
23.03
15:30
Elektrovojvodina
Bratstvo
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
23.03
15:30
Udarnik
Žednik
2
2
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Udarnik | 2 : 2 | Žednik | |||||
23.03
15:30
Hajduk
Zrinjski 1932
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Zrinjski 1932 |
23.03
15:00
Lipar
Rastina 1918
5
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Lipar | 5 : 0 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
23.03
15:00
Dunav
Terekveš
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Terekveš | |||||
23.03
15:00
OFK Šikara
Dinamo
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | OFK Šikara | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo 1947
Graničar
2
4
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo 1947 | 2 : 4 | Graničar | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Panonija
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Panonija | |||||
23.03
15:00
Partizan
OFK Metalac
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Partizan | 0 : 1 | OFK Metalac |
23.03
10:00
Fruška Gora
Sremac
2
1
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Fruška Gora | 2 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloven
Napredak (Ž)
0
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sloven | 0 : 1 | Napredak (Ž) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Graničar
Sloga Milšped
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Graničar | 2 : 1 | Sloga Milšped | |||||
23.03
14:30
Podunavac
Šumar
9
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Podunavac | 9 : 0 | Šumar | |||||
23.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Dunav
1
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
23.03
14:30
ČSK Čortanovci
Fruškogorac
3
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | ČSK Čortanovci | 3 : 3 | Fruškogorac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Napredak (P)
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Napredak (P) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) |
23.03
17:30
Graničar (K)
Jedinstvo (M)
1
2
|
23.03.2014 17:30 | Graničar (K) | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
23.03
17:30
Srem
Hajduk
0
1
|
23.03.2014 17:30 | Srem | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.03
17:30
Omladinac (M)
OFK Bačinci
2
0
|
23.03.2014 17:30 | Omladinac (M) | 2 : 0 | OFK Bačinci | |||||
23.03
17:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Podrinje
0
0
|
23.03.2014 17:30 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | 0 : 0 | Podrinje | |||||
23.03
17:30
Napredak (V)
Sloboda
3
0
|
23.03.2014 17:30 | Napredak (V) | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
23.03
17:30
Sinđelić
Borac (M)
1
1
|
23.03.2014 17:30 | Sinđelić | 1 : 1 | Borac (M) |
23.03
14:30
Susek
Borac
3
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Susek | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sirig
Čenej
6
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sirig | 6 : 0 | Čenej | |||||
23.03
14:30
Fruškogorac
Fruškogorski partizan
0
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 3 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
23.03
14:30
Proleter
Sremac Beomal
5
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Proleter | 5 : 1 | Sremac Beomal | |||||
23.03
14:30
Vinogradar
Omladinac
1
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 3 | Omladinac |
23.03
15:00
Mladost (Radič.)
Proleter (R.S.)
0
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (Radič.) | 0 : 3 | Proleter (R.S.) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Hajduk (Gard.)
Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Hajduk (Gard.) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Bačka (Đurđ.)
Obilić (Zmajevo)
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Bačka (Đurđ.) | 2 : 1 | Obilić (Zmajevo) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Bečej 1918
Titel
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Bečej 1918 | 0 : 1 | Titel | |||||
23.03
15:00
Napredak (Nadalj)
Mladost Radost (Srbob)
0
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Napredak (Nadalj) | 0 : 2 | Mladost Radost (Srbob) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Hajduk (Čurug)
Miletić (Mošorin)
4
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Hajduk (Čurug) | 4 : 1 | Miletić (Mošorin) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Iskra (Kucura)
Sloga (Lok)
10
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Iskra (Kucura) | 10 : 2 | Sloga (Lok) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Budućnost (S.S.)
Obilić (Vilovo)
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Budućnost (S.S.) | 3 : 1 | Obilić (Vilovo) |
23.03
15:30
Bački Hajduk
Slavija
0
2
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Bački Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
23.03
15:30
Bačka
Kulpin
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Bačka | 1 : 0 | Kulpin | |||||
23.03
15:30
Borac 46
Krila Krajine
0
5
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Borac 46 | 0 : 5 | Krila Krajine |
23.03
15:30
Mladi Borac
TEK Sloga
0
1
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 1 | TEK Sloga | |||||
23.03
15:30
Polet
OFK Burovo
1
4
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 4 | OFK Burovo | |||||
23.03
15:30
OFK Budućnost
Sloboda
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | OFK Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
23.03
15:30
Bistrica
Dimitrije Tucović
2
3
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
23.03
15:30
Mladost (Č)
Sloga
4
0
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Mladost (Č) | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
23.03
14:30
Ram
Carevac
0
7
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Ram | 0 : 7 | Carevac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Srednjevo
Usije
1
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Srednjevo | 1 : 2 | Usije | |||||
23.03
14:30
Barič
Električar
0
4
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Barič | 0 : 4 | Električar | |||||
23.03
14:30
OFK Vinci
Kumane
3
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Vinci | 3 : 2 | Kumane | |||||
23.03
14:30
Mrčkovac
Radnički
1
5
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Mrčkovac | 1 : 5 | Radnički | |||||
23.03
14:30
Graničar 2013
Pek
0
6
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Graničar 2013 | 0 : 6 | Pek | |||||
23.03
14:30
Polet
Žika Marković Uča
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Žika Marković Uča | |||||
23.03
14:30
OFK Braničevo
Desine
7
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Braničevo | 7 : 0 | Desine |
23.03
14:30
Sloga (D)
Napredak (P)
1
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 3 | Napredak (P) | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sopot
Dunavac
1
5
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sopot | 1 : 5 | Dunavac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloga (L)
Dunav
3
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
23.03
14:30
Pobeda
Stig 1955
7
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Pobeda | 7 : 0 | Stig 1955 | |||||
23.03
14:30
Zemljoradnik
Metalac
3
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Zemljoradnik | 3 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Dizel
Napredak 1934
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Dizel | 2 : 1 | Napredak 1934 |
23.03
11:00
Sloga Trgošped
Torpedo
3
1
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Sloga Trgošped | 3 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
23.03
11:00
Petrovac 74
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
1
1
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Petrovac 74 | 1 : 1 | Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović | |||||
23.03
11:00
Skupljen 2013
Hajduk
7
1
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Skupljen 2013 | 7 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
23.03
11:00
Polet
Sloga Ridj
3
0
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Sloga Ridj | |||||
23.03
11:00
Krnule 09
Žika
7
2
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Krnule 09 | 7 : 2 | Žika | |||||
23.03
11:00
Dragojevac
Mladost PB
3
2
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Dragojevac | 3 : 2 | Mladost PB |
23.03
Gradac
Zabari
3
1
|
23.03.2014 | Gradac | 3 : 1 | Zabari | |||||
23.03
Lukavac
Mladi radnik
5
0
|
23.03.2014 | Lukavac | 5 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.03
Kotešica
Dupljaj
1
1
|
23.03.2014 | Kotešica | 1 : 1 | Dupljaj | |||||
23.03
Zadrugar
OFK Povlen
2
4
|
23.03.2014 | Zadrugar | 2 : 4 | OFK Povlen | |||||
23.03
Mladost
Borac
3
2
|
23.03.2014 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
23.03
Rakac Stave
Paune
3
1
|
23.03.2014 | Rakac Stave | 3 : 1 | Paune | |||||
23.03
Jadar 2013
Mali korak
5
2
|
23.03.2014 | Jadar 2013 | 5 : 2 | Mali korak |
23.03
15:00
Mladost (R)
Budućnost (L)
3
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (R) | 3 : 2 | Budućnost (L) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Heroj
ISK Izvor
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Heroj | 1 : 0 | ISK Izvor | |||||
23.03
15:00
Moravac
Sloboda
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Moravac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
23.03
15:00
Železničar
Vihor
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (GM)
2
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Mladost (GM) |
23.03
15:30
Vinogradar
Polet 57
0
6
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 6 | Polet 57 | |||||
23.03
15:30
Topoljak
Mladost
1
3
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Topoljak | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
23.03
15:30
Rujišnik
Stragari
1
3
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Rujišnik | 1 : 3 | Stragari |
23.03
14:30
Pasjak 2013
Konjuh
2
4
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Pasjak 2013 | 2 : 4 | Konjuh | |||||
23.03
14:30
Gaglovo
Padež
1
5
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Gaglovo | 1 : 5 | Padež | |||||
23.03
14:30
Kruševica
Globoder
0
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Kruševica | 0 : 3 | Globoder | |||||
23.03
14:30
Meševo
Srnje
0
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Meševo | 0 : 0 | Srnje |
23.03
14:30
Štitari
Zmajevac
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Štitari | 2 : 0 | Zmajevac | |||||
23.03
14:30
OFK Budućnost
Modrica
3
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | OFK Budućnost | 3 : 1 | Modrica | |||||
23.03
14:30
Trmčare
Bukovica
2
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Trmčare | 2 : 2 | Bukovica | |||||
23.03
14:30
Polet (Š)
Zdravinje
2
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Polet (Š) | 2 : 3 | Zdravinje | |||||
23.03
14:30
Polet (K)
Lipovac
3
4
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Polet (K) | 3 : 4 | Lipovac | |||||
23.03
14:30
Jablanica
Drugari
0
3
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 3 | Drugari | |||||
23.03
14:30
Grkljane
Rasinac
7
2
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Grkljane | 7 : 2 | Rasinac |
23.03
15:00
Vojvodina
Sremac
3
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
23.03
15:00
Mladost (P)
Borac (S)
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 2 | Borac (S) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Fruškogorac
Krušedol
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 1 | Krušedol | |||||
23.03
15:00
Borac (K)
Mladost (B)
4
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Borac (K) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Polet
Car Uroš
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Car Uroš | |||||
23.03
15:00
Planinac
Sloga
0
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Planinac | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
15:00
27. Oktobar
OFK Kraljevci
2
3
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | 27. Oktobar | 2 : 3 | OFK Kraljevci |
23.03
14:00
Budućnost
Čelik
2
0
|
23.03.2014 14:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Čelik |
23.03
15:00
Bokelj
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Bokelj | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.03
15:00
Arsenal
Bratstvo
4
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Arsenal | 4 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
23.03
15:00
Zora
Kom
1
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Zora | 1 : 0 | Kom | |||||
23.03
15:00
Jezero
Ibar
2
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Jezero | 2 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
23.03
15:00
Igalo
Berane
0
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Igalo | 0 : 0 | Berane | |||||
23.03
15:00
Cetinje
Zabjelo
0
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Cetinje | 0 : 0 | Zabjelo |
23.03
Sarajevo
Velež
2
1
|
23.03.2014 | Sarajevo | 2 : 1 | Velež |
23.03
14:30
Sindjelić
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sindjelić | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
23.03
15:00
Požarevac
Novi Bečej
7
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Požarevac | 7 : 0 | Novi Bečej |
23.03
14:00
Lemind Lavice
Fruškogorac
2
2
|
23.03.2014 14:00 | Lemind Lavice | 2 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
23.03
12:00
Kolibri
Nives
2
1
|
23.03.2014 12:00 | Kolibri | 2 : 1 | Nives |
23.03
10:00
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
2
3
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 3 | BSK Borča | |||||
23.03
13:00
ČSK Pivara
Borac
0
0
|
23.03.2014 13:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
23.03
11:00
Jagodina
Partizan
0
2
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
23.03
13:00
Novi Pazar
Napredak
1
0
|
23.03.2014 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
23.03
11:00
Radnički 1923
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
23.03
11:00
Rad
Vojvodina
1
2
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloboda Piont
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sloboda Piont | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
23.03
13:00
Indeks
Novi Sad
1
0
|
23.03.2014 13:00 | Indeks | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
23.03
10:00
Donji Srem
Vojvodina
0
4
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Donji Srem | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.03
10:00
Radnički (NP)
Inđija
1
1
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 1 | Inđija | |||||
23.03
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Vršac United
3
1
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Proleter (NS) | 3 : 1 | Vršac United |
23.03
11:00
Metalac (K)
Jadran
6
1
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Metalac (K) | 6 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
23.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Sloboda (Č)
2
1
|
23.03.2014 14:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
23.03
15:00
Javor
Metalac (GM)
1
2
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Javor | 1 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
23.03
11:00
Sloga 1940
BIP
2
0
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Sloga 1940 | 2 : 0 | BIP | |||||
23.03
12:30
FAP
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
2
|
23.03.2014 12:30 | FAP | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
23.03
11:00
Mladost (L)
Pobeda
3
2
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | Pobeda |
23.03
11:00
Toplicanin
Jedinstvo (P)
2
1
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Toplicanin | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
23.03
11:00
Palilulac
Svrljig
5
3
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Palilulac | 5 : 3 | Svrljig | |||||
23.03
11:00
Timok
Radan
6
0
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Timok | 6 : 0 | Radan | |||||
23.03
15:00
Radnik
Vlasina
2
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Vlasina |
23.03
15:00
ČSK Pivara
Sloboda Point
1
1
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Sloboda Point | |||||
23.03
13:30
Jagodina
Radnički 1923
2
2
|
23.03.2014 13:30 | Jagodina | 2 : 2 | Radnički 1923 |
23.03
12:00
Vršac
Mladost (L)
1
1
|
23.03.2014 12:00 | Vršac | 1 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
23.03
15:00
Metalac (K)
Bane
3
0
|
23.03.2014 15:00 | Metalac (K) | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
23.03
10:00
Čačak 94
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Čačak 94 | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.03
13:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
AS
1
0
|
23.03.2014 13:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | AS | |||||
23.03
12:00
Sevojno
Novi Pazar
0
2
|
23.03.2014 12:00 | Sevojno | 0 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
23.03
13:00
Borac
Nacional
2
0
|
23.03.2014 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Nacional |
23.03
10:00
Vršac
Mladost (L)
1
3
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Vršac | 1 : 3 | Mladost (L) | |||||
23.03
10:00
Radnički (S)
Bačka 1901
2
1
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
23.03
10:00
Banat
Dinamo
0
0
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
23.03
10:00
TSC
Proleter 2006
2
1
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | TSC | 2 : 1 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
23.03
10:00
Novi Sad
Železničar
0
1
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
23.03
10:00
Spartak
OFK Hajduk
0
0
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Spartak | 0 : 0 | OFK Hajduk |
23.03
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Čačak 94
3
1
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 1 | Čačak 94 | |||||
23.03
13:00
Vrnjačka Banja
BIP
1
1
|
23.03.2014 13:00 | Vrnjačka Banja | 1 : 1 | BIP | |||||
23.03
11:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Bane
0
2
|
23.03.2014 11:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 2 | Bane | |||||
23.03
10:00
FAP
Bubamara
0
3
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | FAP | 0 : 3 | Bubamara | |||||
23.03
11:00
Sloga (K)
Dragačevo
2
0
|
23.03.2014 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Dragačevo | |||||
23.03
12:00
Javor
Sloga 1940
3
0
|
23.03.2014 12:00 | Javor | 3 : 0 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
23.03
11:30
Budućnost
Novi Pazar
2
1
|
23.03.2014 11:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
23.03
10:00
Radnički 1905
Obilić
1
2
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Radnički 1905 | 1 : 2 | Obilić |
23.03
Granit
Bane
2
7
|
23.03.2014 | Granit | 2 : 7 | Bane | |||||
23.03
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Granit
7
0
|
23.03.2014 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | 7 : 0 | Granit | |||||
23.03
OFK Ras
Trepča
1
3
|
23.03.2014 | OFK Ras | 1 : 3 | Trepča | |||||
23.03
Kosmet
OFK Nacional
3
0
|
23.03.2014 | Kosmet | 3 : 0 | OFK Nacional | |||||
23.03
ŠF Fenerbahče
Rudar (B)
8
0
|
23.03.2014 | ŠF Fenerbahče | 8 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
23.03
10:00
Dribling
Vinogradar
7
1
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Dribling | 7 : 1 | Vinogradar |
23.03
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Apolon 4 II
2
0
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 2 : 0 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
23.03
10:00
Karađorđe
Šumadija 1903 I
0
2
|
23.03.2014 10:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 I |
23.03
Kosmet
Pionir 028
2
0
|
23.03.2014 | Kosmet | 2 : 0 | Pionir 028 | |||||
23.03
OFK Ras
Trepča
0
1
|
23.03.2014 | OFK Ras | 0 : 1 | Trepča | |||||
23.03
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Mokra Gora
1
3
|
23.03.2014 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | 1 : 3 | Mokra Gora | |||||
23.03
Rudar (B)
OFK Lešak
4
1
|
23.03.2014 | Rudar (B) | 4 : 1 | OFK Lešak |
23.03
17:00
Temnić
Polet
61
77
|
23.03.2014 17:00 | Temnić | 61 : 77 | Polet | |||||
23.03
18:00
Železničar
Zlatar
93
79
|
23.03.2014 18:00 | Železničar | 93 : 79 | Zlatar |
23.03
19:00
Sveti Đorđe
Stara Pazova
90
73
|
23.03.2014 19:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 90 : 73 | Stara Pazova | |||||
23.03
19:00
Odžaci
Srem
102
96
|
23.03.2014 19:00 | Odžaci | 102 : 96 | Srem |
23.03
20:00
Viva Basket
Torlak
77
66
|
23.03.2014 20:00 | Viva Basket | 77 : 66 | Torlak | |||||
23.03
12:20
Milan Trivić
Zvezdara
53
74
|
23.03.2014 12:20 | Milan Trivić | 53 : 74 | Zvezdara | |||||
23.03
16:00
Astra
Beko
79
87
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Astra | 79 : 87 | Beko |
23.03
17:00
Union Olimpija
Krka
65
57
|
23.03.2014 17:00 | Union Olimpija | 65 : 57 | Krka |
23.03
17:00
Smederevo
Konstantin
87
82
|
23.03.2014 17:00 | Smederevo | 87 : 82 | Konstantin |
23.03
18:00
Čelarevo
Kovin
61
77
|
23.03.2014 18:00 | Čelarevo | 61 : 77 | Kovin |
23.03
16:00
Užice
Gračac
3
2
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Užice | 3 : 2 | Gračac | |||||
23.03
17:00
Metalac Takovo
Priboj
3
0
|
23.03.2014 17:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 0 | Priboj | |||||
23.03
14:00
Partizan
Lučani
3
0
|
23.03.2014 14:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Lučani |
23.03
Banat
Bečej
1
3
|
23.03.2014 | Banat | 1 : 3 | Bečej |
23.03
Ozren
Istočnik
3
0
|
23.03.2014 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Istočnik |
23.03
18:00
Partizan Vizura
Vojvodina NS Seme
2
3
|
23.03.2014 18:00 | Partizan Vizura | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 1:1 | ||||
23.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički
3
0
|
23.03.2014 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Radnički | 2:0 |
23.03
17:00
Arilje
Čačak
3
0
|
23.03.2014 17:00 | Arilje | 3 : 0 | Čačak | |||||
23.03
12:00
Forma
Sloga
1
3
|
23.03.2014 12:00 | Forma | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
23.03
13:30
Stars
Libero ČA 2
1
3
|
23.03.2014 13:30 | Stars | 1 : 3 | Libero ČA 2 |
23.03
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Dinamo
2
3
|
23.03.2014 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 2 : 3 | Dinamo |
23.03
17:00
Futog
Mladost
1
3
|
23.03.2014 17:00 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
23.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
30
18
|
23.03.2014 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 : 18 | Jedinstvo |
23.03
16:30
Sindjelić
Metalac
29
29
|
23.03.2014 16:30 | Sindjelić | 29 : 29 | Metalac | |||||
23.03
17:30
Požarevac
Smederevo
35
27
|
23.03.2014 17:30 | Požarevac | 35 : 27 | Smederevo |
23.03
Žitorađa
Planinka
33
42
|
23.03.2014 | Žitorađa | 33 : 42 | Planinka |
23.03
19:00
Trepča
Metalac
34
33
|
23.03.2014 19:00 | Trepča | 34 : 33 | Metalac |
23.03
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Karađorđe
42
26
|
23.03.2014 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 42 : 26 | Karađorđe | |||||
23.03
11:30
Sloga
Lokomotiva
22
29
|
23.03.2014 11:30 | Sloga | 22 : 29 | Lokomotiva |
23.03
19:00
Udarnik
Mačva
41
30
|
23.03.2014 19:00 | Udarnik | 41 : 30 | Mačva |
23.03
15:30
Niška Banja
Radan
37
30
|
23.03.2014 15:30 | Niška Banja | 37 : 30 | Radan |
23.03
18:00
Napredak
Radnički
28
29
|
23.03.2014 18:00 | Napredak | 28 : 29 | Radnički | |||||
23.03
17:30
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
32
27
|
23.03.2014 17:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 27 | Kolubara |
23.03
19:00
Hajduk
Viking
2
6
|
23.03.2014 19:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 6 | Viking | |||||
23.03
18:15
Tango Liman
Kikinda
8
3
|
23.03.2014 18:15 | Tango Liman | 8 : 3 | Kikinda | |||||
23.03
20:00
Tvrdjava
Nova Pazova
5
3
|
23.03.2014 20:00 | Tvrdjava | 5 : 3 | Nova Pazova | |||||
23.03
19:00
Kraljevićevo
Deus Futsal
2
8
|
23.03.2014 19:00 | Kraljevićevo | 2 : 8 | Deus Futsal |
23.03
16:00
Bačka
Srbobran
1
12
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Bačka | 1 : 12 | Srbobran | |||||
23.03
14:15
KMF Sombor
Telep
3
4
|
23.03.2014 14:15 | KMF Sombor | 3 : 4 | Telep | |||||
23.03
18:00
Šampion
Kruna
11
2
|
23.03.2014 18:00 | Šampion | 11 : 2 | Kruna |
23.03
Dolap
Timok
1
3
|
23.03.2014 | Dolap | 1 : 3 | Timok |
23.03
16:00
Dorćol
Crvena Zvezda
48
20
|
23.03.2014 16:00 | Dorćol | 48 : 20 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.03
13:00
Partizan
Bijeli Zečevi
20
22
|
23.03.2014 13:00 | Partizan | 20 : 22 | Bijeli Zečevi |