11.09
16:30
PKB
Balkan Mirijevo
0
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | PKB | 0 : 1 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
11.09
16:30
IMT
Radnički (R)
2
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | IMT | 2 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Palilulac
Železničar
1
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sremčica
Grafičar
1
2
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Sremčica | 1 : 2 | Grafičar | |||||
11.09
16:30
GSP Polet
Baćevac
1
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Baćevac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Resnik
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Resnik | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
11.09
16:30
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Lepušnica
1
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 0 | Lepušnica |
11.09
17:00
Budućnost
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
2
|
11.09.2013 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
11.09
17:00
Granit
Mataruge
0
1
|
11.09.2013 17:00 | Granit | 0 : 1 | Mataruge | |||||
11.09
17:00
Goč
Radnik
4
1
|
11.09.2013 17:00 | Goč | 4 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
11.09
17:00
Radnički
Polet
1
0
|
11.09.2013 17:00 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
11.09
17:00
Ibar
Borac (V)
8
0
|
11.09.2013 17:00 | Ibar | 8 : 0 | Borac (V) | |||||
11.09
17:00
Grdica
Ribnica
1
3
|
11.09.2013 17:00 | Grdica | 1 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
11.09
17:00
Pazar Juniors 2011
Morava
5
0
|
11.09.2013 17:00 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 5 : 0 | Morava | |||||
11.09
17:00
Lazac
Braća Vuković
0
5
|
11.09.2013 17:00 | Lazac | 0 : 5 | Braća Vuković |
11.09
16:30
Šumadija
Plantaža
2
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Plantaža | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Mladi Borac
1
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 0 | Mladi Borac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Lemind Livnica
Zloćudovo
1
4
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Lemind Livnica | 1 : 4 | Zloćudovo | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jablanica
Umac
0
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Jablanica | 0 : 1 | Umac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Progres
Gradac
5
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Progres | 5 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Budućnost
Radnički
2
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Vučje
2
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 2 : 1 | Vučje | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (G)
Bobište
1
3
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (G) | 1 : 3 | Bobište | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga
Čekmin
2
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Čekmin |
11.09
16:00
Ternoci
Trešnjevka
2
0
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Ternoci | 2 : 0 | Trešnjevka | |||||
11.09
16:00
Vranjska Banja
OFK Pavlovac
2
2
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Vranjska Banja | 2 : 2 | OFK Pavlovac | |||||
11.09
16:00
Pčinja
Mladost (B)
3
2
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Pčinja | 3 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
11.09
16:00
Nebeski Anđeli
Besa 2005
4
1
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Nebeski Anđeli | 4 : 1 | Besa 2005 | |||||
11.09
16:00
Morava
Mladost (S)
6
0
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Morava | 6 : 0 | Mladost (S) |
11.09
16:30
Naupare
Sloga Ćićevac
0
3
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Naupare | 0 : 3 | Sloga Ćićevac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Gradina
FUD
0
2
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Gradina | 0 : 2 | FUD | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga Dašnica
Šanac
0
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga Dašnica | 0 : 1 | Šanac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jastrebac
Jasika
1
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Jastrebac | 1 : 0 | Jasika | |||||
11.09
16:30
Mačkovac
Poljoprivrednik
1
4
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Mačkovac | 1 : 4 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bošnjane
Čitluk
5
2
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Bošnjane | 5 : 2 | Čitluk | |||||
11.09
16:30
Pepeljevac
Mladost
3
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Trudbenik
1
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
11.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Temnić 1924
0
3
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 3 | Temnić 1924 |
11.09
16:30
Midžor
Mladost
2
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Midžor | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
11.09
16:30
Rudar (P)
Bučje
1
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Rudar (P) | 1 : 0 | Bučje | |||||
11.09
16:30
OFK 019 Zaječar
Osnić
4
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | OFK 019 Zaječar | 4 : 0 | Osnić | |||||
11.09
16:30
Rgotina
ŠSK
6
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Rgotina | 6 : 1 | ŠSK | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga
Omladinac
2
2
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
11.09
16:30
BSK
Polet
7
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | BSK | 7 : 1 | Polet | |||||
11.09
16:30
Borac
OFK Knjaz
4
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 0 | OFK Knjaz | |||||
11.09
16:30
Trebič
Rudar (VČ)
3
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Trebič | 3 : 1 | Rudar (VČ) |
11.09
16:00
OFK Odžaci
Kordun
3
0
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | OFK Odžaci | 3 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
11.09
16:00
Omladinac (B)
ŽAK
2
2
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 2 | ŽAK | |||||
11.09
16:00
Crvenka
Sloga
0
0
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Crvenka | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
11.09
16:00
Polet
BSK
2
0
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | BSK | |||||
11.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Zadrugar | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
11.09
16:00
Mladost APA
Borac
3
1
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Mladost APA | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
11.09
16:00
Graničar
Stanišić
5
3
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Graničar | 5 : 3 | Stanišić | |||||
11.09
16:00
Kula
Hajduk
1
3
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Kula | 1 : 3 | Hajduk |
11.09
16:30
Polet
Borac
1
2
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Borac |
11.09
16:00
OFK Braničevo
Carevac
2
0
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | OFK Braničevo | 2 : 0 | Carevac | |||||
11.09
16:00
Polet
Desine
4
2
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Desine | |||||
11.09
16:00
Graničar 2013
Žika Marković Uča
3
6
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Graničar 2013 | 3 : 6 | Žika Marković Uča | |||||
11.09
16:00
Mrčkovac
Pek
2
4
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Mrčkovac | 2 : 4 | Pek | |||||
11.09
16:00
OFK Vinci
Radnički
1
3
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | OFK Vinci | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
11.09
16:00
Barič
Kumane
2
2
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Barič | 2 : 2 | Kumane | |||||
11.09
16:00
Srednjevo
Električar
0
2
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Srednjevo | 0 : 2 | Električar | |||||
11.09
16:00
Ram
Usije
1
2
|
11.09.2013 16:00 | Ram | 1 : 2 | Usije |
11.09
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Mip Majdan
0
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 0 | Mip Majdan | |||||
11.09
16:30
Pobeda
Sloga 1936
4
2
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Pobeda | 4 : 2 | Sloga 1936 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga (L)
Napredak 1934
0
3
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 3 | Napredak 1934 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sopot
Stig 1955
4
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Sopot | 4 : 0 | Stig 1955 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Sloga (D)
Dunav
1
2
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 1 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
11.09
16:30
Proleter
Napredak 1947
1
2
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Napredak 1947 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Napredak (P)
Dunavac
4
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak (P) | 4 : 1 | Dunavac |
11.09
16:30
Mladost
Jadar 2013
2
1
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Jadar 2013 | |||||
11.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Mali korak
2
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 0 | Mali korak | |||||
11.09
16:30
Kotešica
Paune
3
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Kotešica | 3 : 0 | Paune | |||||
11.09
16:30
Lukavac
Borac
4
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Lukavac | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
11.09
16:30
Gradac
OFK Povlen
1
2
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Gradac | 1 : 2 | OFK Povlen | |||||
11.09
16:30
Bujacic
Dupljaj
5
0
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Bujacic | 5 : 0 | Dupljaj | |||||
11.09
16:30
Zabari
Mladi radnik
0
3
|
11.09.2013 16:30 | Zabari | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
11.09
17:00
Arsenal
Berane
0
3
|
11.09.2013 17:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 3 | Berane |
11.09
12:30
Teleoptik
OFK Beograd
3
3
|
11.09.2013 12:30 | Teleoptik | 3 : 3 | OFK Beograd |
11.09
12:00
Vrbas
Vršac
1
1
|
11.09.2013 12:00 | Vrbas | 1 : 1 | Vršac |
11.09
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Loznica
7
0
|
11.09.2013 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 0 | Loznica |
11.09
10:00
Vrbas
Vršac
2
4
|
11.09.2013 10:00 | Vrbas | 2 : 4 | Vršac |