17.08
17:30
Omladinac
Dragačevo
2
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Dragačevo | |||||
17.08
17:30
Rudar
Slavija
0
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Slavija |
17.08
17:30
Karađorđe
Obilić
4
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Karađorđe | 4 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
17.08
17:00
VGSK
Šumadija
2
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | VGSK | 2 : 0 | Šumadija |
17.08
17:30
Sevojno
Borac
1
2
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Sevojno | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
17.08
17:30
Radnički (V)
Jedinstvo (UB)
0
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Radnički (V) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (UB) | |||||
17.08
17:30
Mladost (DD)
Ribnica
3
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Mladost (DD) | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
17.08
17:30
Jedinstvo 1945
FAP
5
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 5 : 1 | FAP |
17.08
17:00
Svrljig
BSK Bujanovac
0
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Svrljig | 0 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
17.08
17:00
Sloga
Bukovik
2
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
17.08
17:00
Topličanin
Vlasina
0
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Topličanin | 0 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
17.08
17:00
Balkanski
Lužnica
4
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Balkanski | 4 : 0 | Lužnica |
17.08
17:00
Dunav
Župa
4
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Dunav | 4 : 0 | Župa | |||||
17.08
17:00
Rudar
Ozren
0
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Ozren |
17.08
17:00
Vršac
Bilećanin
2
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Vršac | 2 : 0 | Bilećanin | |||||
17.08
17:00
Radnički (K)
Sloboda
2
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
17.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Borac (Sakule)
2
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 2 : 0 | Borac (Sakule) | |||||
17.08
17:00
Kozara
Proleter
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Kozara | 1 : 0 | Proleter |
17.08
17:00
Omladinac
Index
1
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Index | |||||
17.08
17:00
Cement
Mladost
2
3
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Cement | 2 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
17.08
17:00
Srbobran
Jugović
2
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Srbobran | 2 : 0 | Jugović | |||||
17.08
17:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.08
17:00
Sloga
Polet
3
2
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Polet |
17.08
17:30
IMT
Baćevac
3
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | IMT | 3 : 1 | Baćevac | |||||
17.08
17:30
Palilulac
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
17.08
11:00
GSP Polet
Resnik
3
0
|
17.08.2013 11:00 | GSP Polet | 3 : 0 | Resnik |
17.08
17:30
Partizan
Seljak
5
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Partizan | 5 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
17.08
17:30
Maršić
Srbija
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Maršić | 1 : 0 | Srbija |
17.08
17:30
Polet
Mlava
2
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
17.08
17:30
Đerdap
Petar Dobrnjac
1
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Đerdap | 1 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac |
17.08
17:30
Jadar
Mladost (P)
2
2
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Jadar | 2 : 2 | Mladost (P) |
17.08
17:00
Jasen
Perućac
5
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Jasen | 5 : 0 | Perućac | |||||
17.08
17:00
Čajetina
Budućnost
3
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Čajetina | 3 : 1 | Budućnost |
17.08
17:00
Borac (T)
Rutevac
3
2
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Borac (T) | 3 : 2 | Rutevac | |||||
17.08
17:00
Palilula
Radnički 1947 (Č)
3
3
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Palilula | 3 : 3 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | |||||
17.08
17:00
Rad
Moravica
0
6
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Rad | 0 : 6 | Moravica | |||||
17.08
17:00
Mekiš
Malošište
4
2
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Mekiš | 4 : 2 | Malošište |
17.08
17:00
Aluminjum
Omladinac
2
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Aluminjum | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
17.08
17:00
OFK Niš
Morava
5
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Niš | 5 : 0 | Morava |
17.08
17:00
Zloćudovo
Plantaža
0
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Zloćudovo | 0 : 0 | Plantaža | |||||
17.08
17:00
Mladi Borac
Umac
2
3
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 3 | Umac | |||||
17.08
17:00
Šumadija
Gradac
3
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
17.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Radnički
3
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
17.08
11:00
Lemind Livnica
Vučje
2
3
|
17.08.2013 11:00 | Lemind Livnica | 2 : 3 | Vučje | |||||
17.08
17:00
Jablanica
Bobište
5
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Jablanica | 5 : 1 | Bobište | |||||
17.08
17:00
Progres
Čekmin
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Progres | 1 : 0 | Čekmin | |||||
17.08
17:00
Budućnost
Sloga
2
3
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
17.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Jedinstvo (G)
0
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) |
17.08
17:30
OFK Tekstilac
Budućnost
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | OFK Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
17.08
17:30
Morava 1918
Mladost (K)
3
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Morava 1918 | 3 : 1 | Mladost (K) |
17.08
17:30
Poljoprivrednik
FUD
3
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 1 | FUD |
17.08
17:00
Jadran
Krivaja
4
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Jadran | 4 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
17.08
17:00
Subotica
Njegoš
4
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Subotica | 4 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
17.08
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Čoka
3
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 3 : 0 | Čoka |
17.08
17:30
Mladost Bambi
Vojvodina (B)
0
3
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Mladost Bambi | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina (B) | |||||
17.08
17:30
Rusanda
Vojvodina (P)
0
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Rusanda | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina (P) | |||||
17.08
17:30
Begej
Radnički (Z)
2
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Begej | 2 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
17.08
17:30
Krajina
Vojvodina (NM)
4
2
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Krajina | 4 : 2 | Vojvodina (NM) |
17.08
17:00
Sloga
Kordun
0
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
17.08
17:00
ŽAK
BSK
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | ŽAK | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
17.08
17:00
OFK Odžaci
Omladinac (D)
8
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Odžaci | 8 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
17.08
17:00
Crvenka
Stanišić
4
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Crvenka | 4 : 1 | Stanišić | |||||
17.08
17:00
Polet
Hajduk
0
2
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
17.08
17:00
Mladost APA
Graničar
2
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost APA | 2 : 0 | Graničar |
17.08
17:30
Sloven (R)
Budućnost
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Sloven (R) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
17.08
17:30
Partizan
Jadran
4
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Jadran |
17.08
17:00
Veternik
Budućnost (M)
0
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Veternik | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
17.08
17:00
Vojvodina (T)
Petrovaradin
0
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina (T) | 0 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
17.08
17:00
ŽSK
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | ŽSK | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
17.08
17:30
TE Gučevo
Cer
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 0 | Cer |
17.08
17:30
Milicionar
Gorki
2
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Milicionar | 2 : 0 | Gorki |
17.08
17:30
Blagaja
Avijatičar
1
6
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Blagaja | 1 : 6 | Avijatičar |
17.08
17:00
Partizan (U)
Partizan (K)
2
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 2 : 1 | Partizan (K) |
17.08
17:00
Radnički Gladiolus
Sloga
0
4
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Radnički Gladiolus | 0 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
17.08
17:00
Tisa B (A)
Jadran
2
2
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Tisa B (A) | 2 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
17.08
17:00
Hajduk
Potisje
4
2
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Potisje |
17.08
17:00
Radnički 1918
OFK Metalac
0
4
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Radnički 1918 | 0 : 4 | OFK Metalac | |||||
17.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 1947
Dinamo
5
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1947 | 5 : 0 | Dinamo |
17.08
17:30
Dunav
Fruškogorac
0
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Dunav | 0 : 1 | Fruškogorac |
17.08
17:00
OFK Futog
Šajkaš 1908
0
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Futog | 0 : 1 | Šajkaš 1908 | |||||
17.08
17:00
Borac
Susek
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Susek | |||||
17.08
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Fruškogorac
5
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 5 : 1 | Fruškogorac |
17.08
17:30
Padež
Gaglovo
4
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Padež | 4 : 0 | Gaglovo |
17.08
17:00
Dečić
Lovćen
0
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Dečić | 0 : 0 | Lovćen | |||||
17.08
17:00
Čelik
Zeta
2
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Čelik | 2 : 0 | Zeta | |||||
17.08
17:00
Mladost
Rudar
2
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
17.08
17:00
Mornar
Grbalj
1
2
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Mornar | 1 : 2 | Grbalj | |||||
17.08
17:00
OFK Petrovac
Sutjeska
2
2
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 2 | Sutjeska |
17.08
Borac
Željezničar
2
1
|
17.08.2013 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Željezničar | |||||
17.08
Radnik
Vitez
2
1
|
17.08.2013 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Vitez | |||||
17.08
Zrinjski
Travnik
5
1
|
17.08.2013 | Zrinjski | 5 : 1 | Travnik | |||||
17.08
Leotar
Sarajevo
1
2
|
17.08.2013 | Leotar | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo | |||||
17.08
Čelik
Velež
0
0
|
17.08.2013 | Čelik | 0 : 0 | Velež | |||||
17.08
Olimpic
Mladost
2
1
|
17.08.2013 | Olimpic | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
17.08
17:00
Mladost
Sloga
1
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
17.08
17:00
Rudar
Kozara
1
1
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
17.08
17:00
Napredak
Modriča Maxima
3
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Modriča Maxima | |||||
17.08
17:00
Sutjeska
Proleter
2
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
17.08
17:00
Borac
Drina HE
3
0
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Drina HE | |||||
17.08
17:00
Sloboda (NG)
Podrinje
1
4
|
17.08.2013 17:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 1 : 4 | Podrinje |
17.08
17:30
Radnički 1923
Napredak
2
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Radnički 1923 | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
17.08
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
2
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
17.08
17:30
Donji Srem
Javor Matis
1
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Donji Srem | 1 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
17.08
17:30
Voždovac
Vojvodina
1
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.08
17:30
Spartak
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
17.08
17:30
Čukarički
Sloboda Point
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Čukarički | 1 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
17.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
Rad
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
17.08
17:30
Radnički (N)
Partizan
0
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
17.08
17:30
Proleter
Teleoptik
2
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
17.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (K)
3
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.08
20:00
Metalac (GM)
Borac
0
1
|
17.08.2013 20:00 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.08
17:30
BSK Borča
Mladost (L)
1
2
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | BSK Borča | 1 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
17.08
17:30
Sloga (PM)
Smederevo
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
17.08
17:30
Inđija
Radnik
1
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Inđija | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
17.08
17:30
Bežanija
Timok
1
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Timok |
17.08
Napredak
Novi Bečej
11
0
|
17.08.2013 | Napredak | 11 : 0 | Novi Bečej | |||||
17.08
LASK Crvena zvezda
Trijumf
6
0
|
17.08.2013 | LASK Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | Trijumf | |||||
17.08
Jagodina
Spartak
0
7
|
17.08.2013 | Jagodina | 0 : 7 | Spartak | |||||
17.08
Požarevac
Mašinac
0
1
|
17.08.2013 | Požarevac | 0 : 1 | Mašinac |
17.08
13:00
Radnički (P)
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
17.08.2013 13:00 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.08
13:00
Radnički 1923
Borac
0
0
|
17.08.2013 13:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.08
11:00
ČSK Pivara
Brodarac
0
1
|
17.08.2013 11:00 | ČSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Brodarac |
17.08
17:30
Pobeda
Jadran
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
17.08
17:30
Sloga 1940
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga 1940 | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
17.08
17:30
Sušica
Metalac (GM)
2
3
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Sušica | 2 : 3 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
17.08
17:30
Sloga (P)
Arsenal
1
0
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
17.08
11:00
Takovo
Metalac (K)
5
1
|
17.08.2013 11:00 | Takovo | 5 : 1 | Metalac (K) |
17.08
11:00
Sloboda (Č)
Rad
0
1
|
17.08.2013 11:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
17.08
13:00
Napredak
Sloboda Point
3
2
|
17.08.2013 13:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Sloboda Point |
17.08
17:30
Sloga 1940
Javor
1
3
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Sloga 1940 | 1 : 3 | Javor | |||||
17.08
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Sušica
3
0
|
17.08.2013 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
17.08
10:00
Mladost (L)
AS
4
0
|
17.08.2013 10:00 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 0 | AS | |||||
17.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) |
17.08
10:00
OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda
1
2
|
17.08.2013 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.08
13:00
Sloboda Point
Čukarički
1
1
|
17.08.2013 13:00 | Sloboda Point | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
17.08
11:00
Borac
Radnički 1923
1
1
|
17.08.2013 11:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
17.08
11:00
Loznica
Rad
0
1
|
17.08.2013 11:00 | Loznica | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
17.08
11:00
Napredak
Zemun
0
1
|
17.08.2013 11:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
17.08
11:00
Savacijum
Partizan
0
2
|
17.08.2013 11:00 | Savacijum | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
17.08
11:00
Novi Pazar
Čačak 94
3
1
|
17.08.2013 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Čačak 94 | |||||
17.08
17:30
Kiker
Bubamara
5
2
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Kiker | 5 : 2 | Bubamara | |||||
17.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
BIP
1
2
|
17.08.2013 17:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 2 | BIP |