16.09
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Krušik
4
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 4 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Radnički Stobeks
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički Stobeks | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloboda (Č)
Partizan (BB)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda (Č) | 2 : 1 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Železničar
Seljak
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 2 : 2 | Seljak |
16.09
16:00
Morava (Ć)
Trgovački
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Morava (Ć) | 1 : 0 | Trgovački | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dinamo
Radnički (P)
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Trstenik PPT
Kopaonik
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Moravac Orion
Radnički (S)
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Sinđelić
Dubočica 1923
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
16.09
16:00
Žitorađa
Car Konstantin
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Žitorađa | 2 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
16.09
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Radnik
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac (B)
Sloga
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (B) | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Cement
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 1 | Cement | |||||
16.09
16:00
Tekstilac
ČSK Pivara
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Tekstilac | 0 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Srem
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
16.09
16:00
Radnički (S)
Radnički (Š)
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dinamo
Palić
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Palić | |||||
16.09
16:00
Senta
Sloga
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Senta | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
Radnički (SM)
Bačka Topola
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 0 | Bačka Topola | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dolina
Dunav
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dolina | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
16.09
15:30
Radnički
BASK
2
3
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički | 2 : 3 | BASK | |||||
16.09
15:30
Kovačevac
Srem
1
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Kovačevac | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
16.09
11:00
Hajduk
Dorćol
1
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
16.09
10:00
Balkan
Sopot
0
0
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Balkan | 0 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
16.09
15:30
Železnik
PKB
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Železnik | 2 : 1 | PKB | |||||
16.09
15:30
Turbina
Sindjelić
0
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Turbina | 0 : 2 | Sindjelić | |||||
16.09
15:30
Budućnost
Šumadija
1
4
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 4 | Šumadija | |||||
16.09
15:30
Zemun
Žarkovo
5
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Zemun | 5 : 0 | Žarkovo |
16.09
16:00
Slavija
Takovo
2
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | Takovo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet (T)
Orlovac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet (T) | 2 : 2 | Orlovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloboda (G)
Vodojaža
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda (G) | 1 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
16.09
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Trepča
0
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
16.09
16:00
Omladinac (Z)
Metalac
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (Z) | 0 : 3 | Metalac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jošanica ND 2011
Prijevor
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jošanica ND 2011 | 3 : 0 | Prijevor |
16.09
16:00
Karađorđe (T)
Borac
7
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Karađorđe (T) | 7 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Šapine
Udarnik
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Šapine | 1 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Šumadinac (B)
Šumadinac 1913
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac 1913 | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
Homoljac
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Obilić
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Obilić |
16.09
16:00
Miloš Pocerac
Sevojno
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Miloš Pocerac | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
GP Zlatibor
Budućnost
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 2 | Budućnost |
16.09
16:00
SFK Moravac
Svrljig
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | SFK Moravac | 6 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
16.09
16:00
Zaplanjac
Balkanski
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
16.09
16:00
Pusta Reka
Vlasina
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 1 | Vlasina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
BSK Bujanovac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vučje
Zloćudovo
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vučje | 2 : 2 | Zloćudovo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Malošište
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Malošište | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Pukovac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Lužnica
Rudar Alpos
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Lužnica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Alpos |
16.09
16:00
Radnički (L)
Župa
5
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (L) | 5 : 3 | Župa | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Bor
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Bor | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Timočanin
Dunav
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Timočanin | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
16.09
16:00
Juhor
Pepeljevac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Juhor | 3 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ozren
Rembas
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ozren | 4 : 1 | Rembas | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dragocvet
Napredak (D)
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dragocvet | 3 : 0 | Napredak (D) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Majdanpek
Bošnjane
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Majdanpek | 4 : 1 | Bošnjane | |||||
16.09
11:00
Đerdap
Kablovi
3
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 1 | Kablovi |
16.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Bačka 1901
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
16.09
16:00
Hajduk
Index
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Index |
16.09
15:30
Vinča
Posavac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Vinča | 1 : 1 | Posavac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Lokomotiva
IMT
2
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 0 | IMT | |||||
16.09
15:30
Resnik
GSP Polet
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Resnik | 2 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
16.09
11:00
Slavija
Grafičar
0
4
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | Grafičar | |||||
16.09
10:00
Železničar
Crvena zvezda
2
2
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Železničar | 2 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.09
15:30
Bulbulderac
Sremčica
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Bulbulderac | 2 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
16.09
10:00
Palilulac
IMR
0
3
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 3 | IMR | |||||
16.09
15:30
Radnički (NB)
Radnički (R)
1
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 1 | Radnički (R) |
16.09
Braća Vuković
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
16.09.2012 | Braća Vuković | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
16.09
16:30
Ibar
Ribnica
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Ibar | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
16.09
Pazar Juniors 2011
Vrnjci
3
1
|
16.09.2012 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | 3 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
16.09
Radnik
Borac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
Polet
Goč
1
1
|
16.09.2012 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Goč | |||||
16.09
Mataruge
Granit
3
1
|
16.09.2012 | Mataruge | 3 : 1 | Granit |
16.09
16:00
Šumadinac
Sloga
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vinogradi DB
Sušica
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vinogradi DB | 0 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
16.09
16:00
Seljak
Korićani
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 1 : 2 | Korićani | |||||
16.09
16:00
Arsenal
Erdoglija 1931
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Arsenal | 4 : 1 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
16.09
16:00
Maršić
Kolonija
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Maršić | 1 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Šumadija
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ćava
Partizan
2
5
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ćava | 2 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
16.09
16:00
Budućnost
Jadran
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Jadran |
16.09
16:30
Vujan
Brezak
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Vujan | 1 : 1 | Brezak | |||||
16.09
16:30
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
Jedinstvo (K)
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Spartak
Donja Vrbava
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Spartak | 1 : 2 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
16.09
16:30
Napredak
Miokovci
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Miokovci | |||||
16.09
16:30
Dragačevo
Kotraža Franc Komerc
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dragačevo | 5 : 0 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | |||||
16.09
16:30
Ovčar
Jedinstvo (GG)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Ovčar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Morava
Slatina
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Slatina |
16.09
16:00
Borac
Mladi Borac
4
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
Sloga (B)
5
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 2 | Sloga (B) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Integral
Makce
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Integral | 1 : 0 | Makce | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Crni Vrh
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
16.09
16:00
Beli Orao
Sloga (D)
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Beli Orao | 6 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Mlava
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Mlava | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Petar Dobrnjac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac |
16.09
16:00
Proleter
Železničar
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 4 | Železničar | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Borac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Bresje Superior
Polet
5
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bresje Superior | 5 : 2 | Polet | |||||
16.09
16:00
Šumadija
Šumadinac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Osipaonica
Omladinac
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Osipaonica | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Selevac
Radnik
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Selevac | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Pobeda
Sloboda
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 1 | Sloboda |
16.09
16:00
Bare
Lokomotiva
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bare | 1 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vinča
Bokanja
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vinča | 3 : 0 | Bokanja | |||||
16.09
10:00
Šumadinac
Šatornja
1
3
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 3 | Šatornja | |||||
16.09
16:00
Partizan
Banja
4
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 4 : 2 | Banja | |||||
16.09
16:00
Beli orlovi
Sloga
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Beli orlovi | 4 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
Junkovac
Karađorđe
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Junkovac | 1 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac
Aranđelovac
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Aranđelovac |
16.09
16:00
Antimon
Mladost (DD)
4
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Antimon | 4 : 3 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Podrinje
Drina
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Drina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Lipolist
Sindjelić
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (V)
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (Š)
Mladi Borac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 1 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
16.09
16:30
Ribnikar
Pepeljevac
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Ribnikar | 3 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Divci
Tešnjar
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Divci | 1 : 0 | Tešnjar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Trlić
Vrujci
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Trlić | 1 : 1 | Vrujci | |||||
16.09
16:30
ZSK
OFK Jabučje
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | ZSK | 1 : 2 | OFK Jabučje | |||||
16.09
16:30
Polet
Rubribreza
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Rubribreza | |||||
16.09
16:30
Brezovica
Sovljak
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Brezovica | 3 : 1 | Sovljak |
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
Budućnost
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ariljska rampa
Železničar
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ariljska rampa | 0 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sečica
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sečica | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polimlje
Zlatibor
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polimlje | 3 : 1 | Zlatibor | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Perućac
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Perućac |
16.09
16:00
Orljane
Bukovik
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Orljane | 0 : 0 | Bukovik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Morava
Rasovača
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 2 : 2 | Rasovača | |||||
16.09
16:00
Rutevac
Mladost (B)
5
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Rutevac | 5 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Polet
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 5 : 1 | Polet |
16.09
16:30
Ternoci
Vranjska Banja
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Ternoci | 5 : 0 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
16.09
16:30
Mladost (B)
Čelik
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 5 : 0 | Čelik | |||||
16.09
16:30
Kondiva
Pčinja
0
7
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Kondiva | 0 : 7 | Pčinja | |||||
16.09
16:30
Morava
Biljača
11
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 11 : 0 | Biljača |
16.09
16:00
Gnjilan
Mladost (PR)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Gnjilan | 2 : 1 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Tanasko Rajić
0
7
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 7 | Tanasko Rajić | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dragoš
Vladimir Durković
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dragoš | 1 : 3 | Vladimir Durković |
16.09
16:00
Dobrič
Svetlost
3
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dobrič | 3 : 3 | Svetlost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jastrebac
Omladinac
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jastrebac | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kosanica
Trbunje
7
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kosanica | 7 : 1 | Trbunje |
16.09
16:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Brzi Brod
Vrtište
3
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 4 | Vrtište | |||||
16.09
16:00
Morava
Budućnost
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Rudar
Mladost
3
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar | 3 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Budućnost
Aluminjum
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Aluminjum | |||||
16.09
16:00
Crvena zastava
Sloboda
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Crvena zastava | 0 : 2 | Sloboda |
16.09
16:00
Progres
Bobište
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Progres | 1 : 0 | Bobište | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Budućnost
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Umac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 2 : 0 | Umac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Šumadija
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Morava
Mladi Borac
4
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Morava | 4 : 3 | Mladi Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Čekmin
Plantaža
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Čekmin | 0 : 0 | Plantaža |
16.09
16:00
Lugomir
Napredak (S)
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Lugomir | 5 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Levač
OFK Tekstilac
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Levač | 0 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Buducnost
Sindjelić
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Buducnost | 3 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kušiljevo
Mladost (D)
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kušiljevo | 3 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (K)
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
SFS Borac
Morava
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | SFS Borac | 2 : 2 | Morava | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Vinorača
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Vinorača | |||||
16.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Mladost (J)
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 2 | Mladost (J) |
16.09
16:30
Branik
Zlot
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Branik | 1 : 2 | Zlot | |||||
16.09
11:00
Sloga
Slatina
2
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
16.09
16:30
Radnički
Nemetali
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 0 : 0 | Nemetali | |||||
16.09
16:30
Brodoremont
Rudar
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Brodoremont | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
Polet
3
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 3 | Polet | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Trebič
2
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Trebič | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac
Bučje
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Bučje | |||||
16.09
16:00
Osnić
Rgotina
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Osnić | 2 : 0 | Rgotina | |||||
16.09
16:00
ŠSK
Rudar
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | ŠSK | 0 : 4 | Rudar |
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Trajal
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 4 | Trajal | |||||
16.09
16:30
Trudbenik
Mladost
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Trudbenik | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jasika
Jovan Kursula
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jasika | 1 : 2 | Jovan Kursula | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jastrebac
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jastrebac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Šanac
Sloga (Ć)
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Šanac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Gradina
5
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Poljoprivrednik | 5 : 2 | Gradina |
16.09
16:30
Tavankut
Čantavir
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Tavankut | 4 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
16.09
16:30
Tisa
Bačka (M)
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Tisa | 0 : 1 | Bačka (M) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Krivaja
3
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 3 | Krivaja | |||||
16.09
16:30
Proleter
Bačka (P)
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Bačka (P) |
16.09
16:30
Borac (A)
Radnički (Z)
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac (A) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Napredak
Krajina
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Krajina | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Vojvodina (P)
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Vojvodina (P) |
16.09
16:30
Radnički (B)
Partizan (G)
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Vulturul
Sloga (BNS)
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Vulturul | 1 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Mladost
Slavija (K)
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Slavija (K) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Dobrica
Vojvodina
6
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dobrica | 6 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jugoslavija
Vršac United
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
16.09
16:30
Budućnost (BB)
Tempo
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (BB) | 3 : 1 | Tempo |
16.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Kordun
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
16.09
16:30
Hajduk
PIK Prigrevica
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
16.09
16:30
Kula
Omladinac (B)
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Kula | 1 : 3 | Omladinac (B) |
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
Vojvodina
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.09
10:00
Kabel
Bačka
3
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | Bačka | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sutjeska
Metalac AV
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | Metalac AV | |||||
16.09
16:00
TSK
Hercegovac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | TSK | 2 : 0 | Hercegovac |
16.09
Sremac
Donji Petrovci
2
2
|
16.09.2012 | Sremac | 2 : 2 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
16.09
Šumar
Jadran
0
1
|
16.09.2012 | Šumar | 0 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
16.09
Hajduk 1932
LSK Laćarak
0
2
|
16.09.2012 | Hajduk 1932 | 0 : 2 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
16.09
Radnički
Partizan
0
2
|
16.09.2012 | Radnički | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
16.09
15:30
Borac (O)
13. Maj
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Borac (O) | 1 : 0 | 13. Maj | |||||
16.09
13:00
Brodarac
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
16.09.2012 13:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
11:00
Prva Iskra
Milutinac
0
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 0 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Šumadija
Selo Mladenovac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Rudar
Poštar Zvezdara
1
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Rudar | 1 : 2 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
16.09
15:30
OFK Zabrežje
Borac (L)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Zabrežje | 2 : 1 | Borac (L) | |||||
16.09
15:30
Baćevac
Komgrap
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Baćevac | 1 : 0 | Komgrap | |||||
16.09
15:30
Zmaj 1953
Strelac
3
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Zmaj 1953 | 3 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Vrčin
PKB Kovilovo
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Vrčin | 1 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo |
16.09
16:30
Žiča
OFK Ras
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Žiča | 0 : 3 | OFK Ras | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Morava(M)
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Morava(M) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Tavnik
Šumadija
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Tavnik | 1 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
16.09
16:30
Napredak
Lazac
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Lazac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Morava(S)
Partizan
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Morava(S) | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
16.09
10:00
Čibukovac
Zvezda
2
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Čibukovac | 2 : 1 | Zvezda | |||||
16.09
16:30
Gruža
Mlada krila
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Gruža | 1 : 2 | Mlada krila | |||||
16.09
16:30
Stubal
Magnohrom
0
5
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Stubal | 0 : 5 | Magnohrom |
16.09
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Srbija
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 5 : 0 | Srbija | |||||
16.09
16:00
Azbest
Kutlovo
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Azbest | 3 : 1 | Kutlovo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Seljak
Mladost Teferič
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 0 : 1 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dobrača
21. oktobar
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dobrača | 3 : 2 | 21. oktobar | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Šumarice 2008
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac
Košutnjak
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Košutnjak | |||||
16.09
16:00
Botunje
Hajduk
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Botunje | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Kremenac
8
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 8 : 0 | Kremenac |
16.09
16:30
Budućnost
Planinac
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Budućnost | 5 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Malba
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Zadrugar | 5 : 1 | Malba | |||||
16.09
16:30
Rakova
Premeća
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Rakova | 2 : 1 | Premeća | |||||
16.09
16:30
Morava
Strelac
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Strelac |
16.09
16:00
Brezova
Bjelica
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Brezova | 3 : 1 | Bjelica | |||||
16.09
16:00
Radnički
Gradina
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Gradina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Prilike
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Prilike | |||||
16.09
11:00
Jelica
Vrelo
3
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Jelica | 3 : 1 | Vrelo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Gorušica
Dedinje Junajted
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Gorušica | 4 : 1 | Dedinje Junajted |
16.09
16:30
Šilopaj
Ozrem
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Šilopaj | 2 : 1 | Ozrem | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac
Mladi Rudar
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Takovski Ustanak
Majdan
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Takovski Ustanak | 1 : 1 | Majdan | |||||
16.09
16:30
Šumadija
Velereč 94
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Šumadija | 4 : 1 | Velereč 94 |
16.09
16:00
Dunavac (K)
Napredak
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dunavac (K) | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dunavac (P)
Desine
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dunavac (P) | 3 : 1 | Desine | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Vinci
Borac
4
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Vinci | 4 : 2 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
RSK
Jedinstvo (D)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | RSK | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (D) |
16.09
16:00
Rudar (K)
Budućnost (A)
8
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar (K) | 8 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Mladost
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Omladinac (S)
Omladinac (B)
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Rudar (S)
Dragoš
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Rudar (S) | 2 : 1 | Dragoš | |||||
16.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Budućnost (V)
6
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 6 : 2 | Budućnost (V) |
16.09
Beli Orlovi
Bačinac
1
2
|
16.09.2012 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 2 | Bačinac | |||||
16.09
Vodice
Budućnost
2
3
|
16.09.2012 | Vodice | 2 : 3 | Budućnost |
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Kolarac
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Kolarac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vučak
Skobalj
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vučak | 1 : 2 | Skobalj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Slavija
Budućnost
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
SASK
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | SASK |
16.09
16:00
Drugovac
Ravni Gaj
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Drugovac | 0 : 2 | Ravni Gaj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Petrijevac
Podunavac
2
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Petrijevac | 2 : 4 | Podunavac |
16.09
Sloga
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
16.09.2012 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
Jasenica
Mladost
0
3
|
16.09.2012 | Jasenica | 0 : 3 | Mladost |
16.09
16:00
Bečevica
BSK
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bečevica | 2 : 2 | BSK | |||||
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
Mladost MG
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Mladost MG | |||||
16.09
16:00
Radnički
Pobeda 1938
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 1 : 3 | Pobeda 1938 | |||||
16.09
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Pobeda
2
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Karađorđe
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Karađorđe |
16.09
16:30
Mladi rudar
Radoje Domanović
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mladi rudar | 2 : 2 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
16.09
11:00
B 2000
Jasenica
5
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | B 2000 | 5 : 1 | Jasenica | |||||
16.09
16:30
BSK
Maskar
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Maskar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Kopljari
Plaskovac
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Kopljari | 4 : 1 | Plaskovac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Trešnjevica
Omladinac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Trešnjevica | 1 : 1 | Omladinac |
16.09
11:00
Studenac
Stolice
5
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Studenac | 5 : 1 | Stolice | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac (K)
Sloga (LŠ)
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (K) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga (K)
Cer
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 1 | Cer | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jadar 1961
Crnča
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jadar 1961 | 2 : 0 | Crnča | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Jedinstvo (Z)
5
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac (L)
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (L) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Cerova
Hajduk
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Cerova | 1 : 3 | Hajduk |
16.09
16:00
Proleter
Omladinac
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak (BP)
Drina
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak (BP) | 1 : 0 | Drina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Partizan
Majur
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Majur | |||||
16.09
16:00
Budućnost
Napredak (R)
3
5
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 5 | Napredak (R) | |||||
16.09
16:00
BMR Petlovača
Torpedo 1924
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BMR Petlovača | 3 : 0 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Duško
6
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 6 : 2 | Duško | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloboda
Napredak (MB)
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 0 | Napredak (MB) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Premijer
Milicionar
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Premijer | 2 : 0 | Milicionar |
16.09
16:00
Pocerina
Mrovska
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pocerina | 3 : 1 | Mrovska | |||||
16.09
16:00
Cerić
Karađorđe
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Cerić | 3 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
16.09
16:00
Borac
Pričinović
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Pričinović | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Vlašić
2
5
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 5 | Vlašić | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Varna
Korman
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Varna | 5 : 1 | Korman | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (Z)
Dobrava
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (Z) | 1 : 2 | Dobrava | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Jelen
Dumača
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Jelen | 1 : 4 | Dumača |
16.09
16:30
Liplje
Spartak 1924
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Liplje | 1 : 2 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
16.09
16:30
Dučić
Orao
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dučić | 3 : 2 | Orao | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:30
Rajac
Komanice
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Rajac | 5 : 0 | Komanice | |||||
16.09
16:30
Gornji Lajkovac
Veliševac
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Gornji Lajkovac | 1 : 0 | Veliševac |
16.09
16:30
Joševa
Vrelo
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Joševa | 2 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
16.09
16:30
Tvrdojevac
Gunjevac
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Tvrdojevac | 3 : 2 | Gunjevac | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Paljuvi
Brgule
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Paljuvi | 2 : 1 | Brgule | |||||
16.09
13:30
Sloga
OFK Stublenica
2
5
|
16.09.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 5 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena Jabuka
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Crvena Jabuka |
16.09
11:00
Zadrugar
Mladost
1
6
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:30
Gradac
Kotešica
4
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Gradac | 4 : 2 | Kotešica | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (VK)
Milenko Pavlović
2
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (VK) | 2 : 3 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Iskra
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
16.09
16:00
Lukavac
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Lukavac | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik |
16.09
16:30
Lazarica
Luna Avijatičar
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Lazarica | 1 : 2 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Blagaja
Trešnjica
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Blagaja | 3 : 0 | Trešnjica | |||||
16.09
16:30
Gorobilje
Pobeda
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Gorobilje | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
16.09
16:30
Savinac
Ježevica
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Savinac | 2 : 1 | Ježevica |
16.09
16:30
Dobrinjac
Duškovci
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dobrinjac | 1 : 1 | Duškovci | |||||
16.09
16:30
Glumač
Borac (SD)
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Glumač | 3 : 2 | Borac (SD) |
16.09
16:00
Pobeda
Lokomotiva
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 3 | Lokomotiva |
16.09
16:00
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Supovac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | 1 : 1 | Supovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (DK)
Sečanica
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (DK) | 2 : 2 | Sečanica | |||||
16.09
16:00
Moravac 1948
Proleter
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Moravac 1948 | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
16.09
16:00
Stevan Nešticki
Sloga
6
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Stevan Nešticki | 6 : 0 | Sloga |
16.09
16:00
Radnički
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Morava
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Morava | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Lemind 1953
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Lemind 1953 |
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Medveđa
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Medveđa | |||||
16.09
16:00
Crni Vrh
Polet
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Crni Vrh | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
Javor
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Kolare
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ursule
Istok 63
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ursule | 2 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Tabane
BSK
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Tabane | 1 : 0 | BSK | |||||
16.09
16:00
Šumadinac
Kupinovac
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 4 | Kupinovac |
16.09
16:30
Sloga
Mladost (DK)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Župski biseri
Omladinac
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Župski biseri | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Ušće
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Ušće | |||||
16.09
16:30
Baštovan
Rubin
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Baštovan | 1 : 2 | Rubin | |||||
16.09
16:30
Mladost (T)
Beli Orlovi
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
16.09
16:30
Borac
Donji Kopaonik
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Donji Kopaonik |
16.09
16:00
Sloga
OFK Ribare
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | OFK Ribare | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kupci
Rasina
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kupci | 3 : 0 | Rasina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kapidžija
Dedina
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kapidžija | 1 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dvorane
Mačkovac
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dvorane | 0 : 2 | Mačkovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mudrakovac
13. April
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mudrakovac | 1 : 1 | 13. April | |||||
16.09
16:00
Belović
Gornji Stepoš
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Belović | 0 : 1 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dušan Ristić
Čitluk
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dušan Ristić | 1 : 2 | Čitluk |
16.09
16:30
Zrinjski 1932
Žednik
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 0 | Žednik | |||||
16.09
16:30
Hajduk
Đurđin
7
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 7 : 1 | Đurđin | |||||
16.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Udarnik
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Udarnik | |||||
16.09
16:30
Solid
Poljoprivrednik
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Solid | 1 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
16.09
16:30
Elektrovojvodina
Bačka 1901 B
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 1 : 4 | Bačka 1901 B |
16.09
17:00
Pobeda
Eđšeg
3
0
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Eđšeg | |||||
16.09
17:00
Mladost
Tomislavci
1
1
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Tomislavci | |||||
16.09
17:00
Olimpija
Udarnik 2012
11
1
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Olimpija | 11 : 1 | Udarnik 2012 | |||||
16.09
17:00
Mićunovo
Sloboda
1
0
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Mićunovo | 1 : 0 | Sloboda |
16.09
16:30
Graničar
Šampion
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | Šampion | |||||
16.09
16:30
Sloga
Hajduk
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Slavija
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
16.09
16:30
Tisa
Tromedja
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | Tromedja |
16.09
16:30
Borac
Vojvodina
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.09
16:30
Napredak
ŽAK
0
5
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 5 | ŽAK |
16.09
16:30
Proleter
1.Oktobar
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac
Roham
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Roham | |||||
16.09
16:30
Bega
Terekves
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Bega | 2 : 1 | Terekves |
16.09
16:30
Borac
Dolovo
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac (O)
Polet
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (O) | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
16.09
16:30
Strela
Unirea
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Strela | 1 : 2 | Unirea | |||||
16.09
16:30
Stari Tamiš
Spartak
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Stari Tamiš | 0 : 4 | Spartak | |||||
16.09
16:30
Proleter
Železničar
0
6
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 6 | Železničar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Plavi Dunav
7
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 7 : 1 | Plavi Dunav |
16.09
16:30
Ratar
Hajduk
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Ratar | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
16.09
16:30
Budućnost (A)
Ševac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 0 | Ševac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.09
16:30
Dunav
Vitorul
1
5
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 5 | Vitorul | |||||
16.09
16:30
Hajdučica
Karaš (Ј)
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Hajdučica | 6 : 1 | Karaš (Ј) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Borac (VS)
Potporanj
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac (VS) | 3 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
16.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Partizan (U)
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Partizan (U) |
16.09
16:30
Aleksa Šantić
ŽAK
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Aleksa Šantić | 0 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
16.09
16:30
Dinamo
Rusin
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Rusin | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (R)
OFK Šikara
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 1 : 1 | OFK Šikara | |||||
16.09
Panonija
Rastina 1918
3
1
|
16.09.2012 | Panonija | 3 : 1 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
16.09
Lipar
Terekveš
3
1
|
16.09.2012 | Lipar | 3 : 1 | Terekveš | |||||
16.09
Dunav
OFK Odžaci
1
4
|
16.09.2012 | Dunav | 1 : 4 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Metalac
Jedinstvo (K)
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Metalac | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo (K) |
16.09
16:00
Sremac
Susek
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | Susek | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Sirig
Čenej
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Sirig | 1 : 0 | Čenej | |||||
16.09
16:00
OFK Futog
Borac
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Futog | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Slavija
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
16.09
Bačka
Fruškogorac
3
1
|
16.09.2012 | Bačka | 3 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dinamo
Tatra
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Tatra |
16.09
17:00
Proleter
Iskra
2
1
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
16.09
17:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Budućnost | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
17:00
Napredak
Mladost
7
0
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 7 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
17:00
Bečej
Mladost Radost
2
1
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Bečej | 2 : 1 | Mladost Radost |
16.09
16:00
Miletić
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Miletić | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Hajduk (G)
Hajduk (Č)
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk (G) | 0 : 0 | Hajduk (Č) | |||||
16.09
16:00
ŽSK
Obilić
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | ŽSK | 5 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
16.09
16:00
Titel
Sloga
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Titel | 2 : 0 | Sloga |
16.09
16:00
Slavija
Bačka
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
16.09
16:00
Bački Hajduk
Maglić
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bački Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Maglić | |||||
16.09
16:00
Budućnost
Krivanj
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 2 | Krivanj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Budućnost
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Budućnost |
16.09
15:00
Graničar (G)
Lovac
4
0
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Graničar (G) | 4 : 0 | Lovac | |||||
16.09
15:00
Sloga
Borac
0
2
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
16.09
15:00
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Jedinstvo (P)
2
0
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
16.09
15:00
Podunavac
Hrtkovci
1
2
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Podunavac | 1 : 2 | Hrtkovci | |||||
16.09
15:00
Jedinstvo (R)
Železničar
0
1
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
16.09
15:00
Graničar (K)
Napredak (P)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Graničar (K) | 2 : 1 | Napredak (P) | |||||
16.09
15:00
Sloboda
Napredak (V)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Napredak (V) | |||||
16.09
15:00
Budućnost
Dunav
1
1
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Dunav |
16.09
15:30
Budućnost
Vranić
3
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Vranić | |||||
16.09
15:30
Beljina
OFK Meljak
0
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Beljina | 0 : 2 | OFK Meljak | |||||
16.09
15:30
Mladost (B)
Rvati
4
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 0 | Rvati | |||||
16.09
15:30
TEK Sloga
Mladost (Č)
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 0 | Mladost (Č) |
16.09
15:30
Napredak
Popović
2
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Popović | |||||
16.09
15:30
Rabrovac
Radnički PDM
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Rabrovac | 1 : 0 | Radnički PDM | |||||
16.09
15:30
Dunavac
Boleč
0
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Dunavac | 0 : 2 | Boleč | |||||
16.09
15:30
Mladost
Kosmaj
3
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Kosmaj | |||||
16.09
15:30
Ivanča
OFK Leštane
1
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Ivanča | 1 : 2 | OFK Leštane |
16.09
10:00
Torlak
Borac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Torlak | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
10:00
Šećeranac Ada
Napredak
2
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Šećeranac Ada | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
16.09
15:30
Studenski Grad
Šumadinac
4
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Studenski Grad | 4 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Sindjelić
Dunav
4
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Sindjelić | 4 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
16.09
15:30
Institut
Rušanj
2
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Institut | 2 : 2 | Rušanj |
16.09
16:00
Jastrebac
Dobrič
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 2 | Dobrič | |||||
16.09
16:00
Naisus
Sloga
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Naisus | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
Aleksandrovo
NS Tatko
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Aleksandrovo | 5 : 0 | NS Tatko | |||||
16.09
16:00
Koprijan
Padina
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Koprijan | 3 : 0 | Padina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Baličevac
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 5 : 1 | Baličevac |
16.09
16:00
Pontes
Koča Andjelković
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pontes | 0 : 3 | Koča Andjelković | |||||
16.09
16:00
Omladinac
Egeta
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Egeta | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Lokomotiva
7
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 7 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kladušnica
Mala Vrbica 1958
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kladušnica | 2 : 1 | Mala Vrbica 1958 |
16.09
16:00
Napredak 2012
Gredetin
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak 2012 | 2 : 1 | Gredetin | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kraljevo
Crvena Zvezda
9
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kraljevo | 9 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vukašinovac
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vukašinovac | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
16.09
16:00
Tempo
Ratar
6
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Tempo | 6 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
16.09
16:00
Feniks 2012
OFK Sloga
1
7
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Feniks 2012 | 1 : 7 | OFK Sloga |
16.09
11:00
OFK Tamnič
Samarinovac
1
6
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | OFK Tamnič | 1 : 6 | Samarinovac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Smedovac
Miloševo
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Smedovac | 3 : 2 | Miloševo | |||||
16.09
16:30
Urovica
Čubra
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Urovica | 3 : 0 | Čubra | |||||
16.09
16:30
Polet
Kovilovo
2
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 3 | Kovilovo | |||||
16.09
16:30
Deli Jovan
Graničar
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Deli Jovan | 4 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
16.09
16:30
Mladost
Ratar
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
16.09
11:00
Malajnica
Vidrovac
2
5
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Malajnica | 2 : 5 | Vidrovac |
16.09
16:30
Progorelica
Musina reka
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Progorelica | 1 : 0 | Musina reka | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac
Kablar
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Kablar |
16.09
11:00
Miločajac
Proleter
1
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Miločajac | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
16.09
16:30
Zgodačica
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Zgodačica | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
11:00
Real
Borac
7
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Real | 7 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Jovo Kursula
Popovići
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Jovo Kursula | 1 : 1 | Popovići |
16.09
16:00
Šumadija 1934
Stari momci
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija 1934 | 5 : 1 | Stari momci | |||||
16.09
16:00
Zastava
Studenac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Zastava | 2 : 2 | Studenac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Đuriselac
Divostin
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Đuriselac | 2 : 0 | Divostin | |||||
16.09
16:00
Trmbas
Velika Sugubina
2
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Trmbas | 2 : 3 | Velika Sugubina |
16.09
16:00
Dizel
Mlava
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dizel | 1 : 2 | Mlava | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga (D)
Napredak (N)
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (N) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Dunav
Napredak (B)
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 6 : 1 | Napredak (B) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Zemljoradnik
Pobeda
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Zemljoradnik | 1 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sopot
Metalac
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sopot | 3 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Stig
Borac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Stig | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga (L)
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvoda Milenko | 3 : 2 | Sloga (L) |
16.09
16:00
Pek
Barič
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pek | 2 : 2 | Barič | |||||
16.09
16:00
Električar
Carevac
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Električar | 1 : 1 | Carevac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga TOP
Žika Marković Uča
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga TOP | 0 : 4 | Žika Marković Uča | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kurjače
Radnički
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kurjače | 2 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ram
Kumane
6
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ram | 6 : 2 | Kumane |
16.09
16:00
Udarnik
Sloga
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Udarnik | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
BSK
Proleter
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | BSK | 5 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
16.09
16:00
Budućnost
Mladost
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:00
Pomoravlje
Omladinac
4
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Pomoravlje | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Napredak |
16.09
10:00
Šamot
Ranilović
4
2
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Šamot | 4 : 2 | Ranilović |
16.09
16:00
Granit
Mladost (L)
6
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Granit | 6 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Prva Iskra
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Milan Orlić
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Milan Orlić |
16.09
11:00
Budućnost
Cer
1
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Cer | |||||
16.09
11:00
Culjkovic
Fortuna Miki
10
2
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Culjkovic | 10 : 2 | Fortuna Miki |
16.09
11:00
Mladost (SL)
Bojić
3
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost (SL) | 3 : 0 | Bojić | |||||
16.09
11:00
Sava
Dušan Silni
0
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Sava | 0 : 3 | Dušan Silni | |||||
16.09
11:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost 2011
2
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Mladost 2011 | |||||
16.09
11:00
Zablaće
Žabar
5
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Zablaće | 5 : 0 | Žabar | |||||
16.09
11:00
Volujac
Metlić
1
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Volujac | 1 : 0 | Metlić |
16.09
16:00
Krnule 09
Dragojevac
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Krnule 09 | 0 : 1 | Dragojevac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Hajduk
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
16.09
11:00
Torpedo
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
2
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Torpedo | 2 : 3 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | |||||
16.09
11:00
Sloga .R.
Tresnjevka
2
4
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Sloga .R. | 2 : 4 | Tresnjevka | |||||
16.09
11:00
Mladost
Petrovac 74
1
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga Trgosped .M.
Bobovik Skupljen
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga Trgosped .M. | 2 : 1 | Bobovik Skupljen |
16.09
Kolubara
Sloga
1
2
|
16.09.2012 | Kolubara | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
Pambukovica
Murgaš
1
0
|
16.09.2012 | Pambukovica | 1 : 0 | Murgaš |
16.09
16:30
Mali korak
Rakac Stave
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Mali korak | 1 : 2 | Rakac Stave | |||||
16.09
16:30
Dupljaj
Borac
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Dupljaj | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Povlen
Beloševac
3
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Povlen | 3 : 3 | Beloševac |
16.09
16:00
Jašunja
BSK
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jašunja | 2 : 0 | BSK |
16.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Moravac
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo | 4 : 0 | Moravac |
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Morava
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
16.09
16:00
Radnički
Mladi borac
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički | 6 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Resavac
1
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 3 | Resavac |
16.09
16:00
OFK Dvorište
Rudar Stenjevac
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Dvorište | 0 : 3 | Rudar Stenjevac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Resavac
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Resava
Beljanica
0
7
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Resava | 0 : 7 | Beljanica |
16.09
16:00
Partizan (M)
Ribnik
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan (M) | 1 : 4 | Ribnik | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloboda
Sloga
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
16.09
16:00
Morava
Juhor
1
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Juhor | |||||
16.09
16:00
Bresje
Lipar
1
7
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Bresje | 1 : 7 | Lipar | |||||
16.09
16:00
Partizan (G)
Kolonija
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 1 | Kolonija |
16.09
16:00
Gradac
Kiseljak
4
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Gradac | 4 : 3 | Kiseljak | |||||
16.09
16:00
Parcane
Čukarički
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Parcane | 2 : 2 | Čukarički |
16.09
16:00
Grkljane
Bukovica
3
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Grkljane | 3 : 4 | Bukovica | |||||
16.09
16:00
Jablanica
Polet (K)
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jablanica | 3 : 0 | Polet (K) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Rasinac
Sebečevac
2
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Rasinac | 2 : 3 | Sebečevac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Drugari
Lipovac
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Drugari | 4 : 1 | Lipovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Štitari
Polet (Š)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Štitari | 2 : 1 | Polet (Š) |
16.09
16:30
Proleter 2006
Lehel
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter 2006 | 2 : 2 | Lehel | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Klek
Naftagas
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Klek | 3 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
16.09
16:30
Radnički Ratar
Mladost
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Radnički Ratar | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:30
Potisje
Omladinac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Potisje | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:30
ŽFK Banat
MSK
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | ŽFK Banat | 3 : 2 | MSK |
16.09
16:30
OFK Stajicevo
Proleter
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Stajicevo | 0 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
16.09
16:30
Sloga
Zlatica
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 4 | Zlatica | |||||
16.09
16:30
Banat
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Banat | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:30
Tamiš
Mladost
2
4
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Tamiš | 2 : 4 | Mladost |
16.09
16:00
Solunac
Barice
4
5
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Solunac | 4 : 5 | Barice | |||||
16.09
16:00
Lokve
Naša Krajina
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Lokve | 0 : 0 | Naša Krajina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Banat
Gaj
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Gaj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Vladimirovac
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Vladimirovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Graničar
Sloga
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Graničar | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
16.09
16:00
Vajska
Neštin
4
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vajska | 4 : 0 | Neštin | |||||
16.09
16:00
Slavija
Borac (V)
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Slavija | 0 : 3 | Borac (V) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Borac 46 (O)
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Borac 46 (O) |
16.09
Noćaj
Sloga (Č)
8
1
|
16.09.2012 | Noćaj | 8 : 1 | Sloga (Č) | |||||
16.09
Borac (R)
Sremac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 | Borac (R) | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
16.09
Srem
Fruškogorac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 | Srem | 2 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
16.09
Mitros
Sloga (Z)
0
0
|
16.09.2012 | Mitros | 0 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
16.09
Hajduk
OFK Bosut
3
2
|
16.09.2012 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | OFK Bosut |
16.09
PSK Putinci
Sloga
2
0
|
16.09.2012 | PSK Putinci | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
Fruškogorac
Krušedol
3
2
|
16.09.2012 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 2 | Krušedol | |||||
16.09
OFK Kraljevci
Borac
1
0
|
16.09.2012 | OFK Kraljevci | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.09
Mladost
Sremac
0
1
|
16.09.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
16.09
Napredak
Fruška Gora
1
7
|
16.09.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 7 | Fruška Gora |
16.09
ČSK Čortanovci
Borac (S)
8
1
|
16.09.2012 | ČSK Čortanovci | 8 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
16.09
Polet
Radnički 2
1
5
|
16.09.2012 | Polet | 1 : 5 | Radnički 2 | |||||
16.09
Sloga
Fruškogorac
1
3
|
16.09.2012 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Fruškogorac |
16.09
16:30
OFK Bačinci
Sinđelić
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Bačinci | 0 : 2 | Sinđelić | |||||
16.09
16:30
Fruškogorac
Jedinstvo (M)
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac (B)
OFK Bingula
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 0 | OFK Bingula | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Bikić
Borac
6
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Bikić | 6 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo (Lj)
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | |||||
16.09
16:30
Omladinac (M)
Sremac
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Omladinac (M) | 2 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Graničar
Jednota
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Graničar | 4 : 1 | Jednota |
16.09
16:00
Mladost
Kameni
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Kameni | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloboda
Graničar
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
16.09
16:00
Srem
Sremac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Srem | 2 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Vitez
OFK Brestač
0
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Vitez | 0 : 4 | OFK Brestač |
16.09
16:30
Sloga
Budućnost
4
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
16.09
16:30
OFK Radnički
Šumadija
3
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | OFK Radnički | 3 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
16.09
16:30
Šumadinac
Mladi Borac
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Šumadinac | 1 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
16.09
16:30
Proleter
Bistrica
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Bistrica |
16.09
15:30
Posavina
Belo Polje
3
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Posavina | 3 : 2 | Belo Polje | |||||
16.09
15:30
Urovci
Trstenica
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Urovci | 1 : 0 | Trstenica | |||||
16.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Skela
0
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Skela | |||||
16.09
15:30
Vukićevica
Poljane
0
0
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Vukićevica | 0 : 0 | Poljane | |||||
16.09
15:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
16.09
15:30
Novi Beograd
BSK 2012
0
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Novi Beograd | 0 : 2 | BSK 2012 | |||||
16.09
11:00
GAK
Kozara
1
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | GAK | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
16.09
15:30
Olimpija
Busije
0
6
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Olimpija | 0 : 6 | Busije | |||||
16.09
10:00
Mladi proleter
BUSK
1
2
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Mladi proleter | 1 : 2 | BUSK | |||||
16.09
10:00
Sparta
Borac
8
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Sparta | 8 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.09
15:30
OFK Petrovčić
Pobednik
5
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Petrovčić | 5 : 2 | Pobednik |
16.09
11:00
Šumice
Bair
1
2
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Šumice | 1 : 2 | Bair | |||||
16.09
11:00
Radnik
Gorki
0
2
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Gorki | |||||
16.09
11:00
Mladost (O)
Stojan Lazarac
3
2
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 3 : 2 | Stojan Lazarac |
16.09
Mladi Radnik
Kotlenik (L)
4
2
|
16.09.2012 | Mladi Radnik | 4 : 2 | Kotlenik (L) |
16.09
16:00
Borac
Senaja
3
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Senaja | |||||
16.09
16:00
Kosmajac
Vlaska
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kosmajac | 0 : 0 | Vlaska | |||||
16.09
16:00
Šepšin
Dedinje
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Šepšin | 0 : 2 | Dedinje | |||||
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Omladinac
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
OFK Student
1
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | OFK Student |
16.09
Napredak
BSK
1
1
|
16.09.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | BSK | |||||
16.09
Grgurevci
Planinac
0
0
|
16.09.2012 | Grgurevci | 0 : 0 | Planinac |
16.09
16:30
Borac
Mladost
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
16.09
16:30
20. Oktobar
Lazarevac
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | 20. Oktobar | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac |
16.09
15:30
Sloga
Polet Grabovac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Polet Grabovac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Proleter
Ljubinić
1
3
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Ljubinić | |||||
16.09
15:30
Baljevac
Borac
3
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Baljevac | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.09
15:30
Duboko
Partizan Draževac
0
1
|
16.09.2012 15:30 | Duboko | 0 : 1 | Partizan Draževac |
16.09
16:00
Kolubara
Stepanje
0
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 1 | Stepanje | |||||
16.09
16:00
Ratkovac
Dimitrije Tucović
4
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Ratkovac | 4 : 2 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Nepričava
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Nepričava | |||||
16.09
16:00
Proleter
Polet
0
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Polet |
16.09
16:00
Budućnost
Mladost (GM)
1
4
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 4 | Mladost (GM) | |||||
16.09
16:00
Polet
Popovac
2
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Popovac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Radnicki
Omladinac
5
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnicki | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
16.09
16:00
Mladost (R)
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
16:00
Šumadija
Heroj
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Hajduk
Napredak
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
16.09
16:00
Napredak
Rtanj
2
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Rtanj | |||||
16.09
16:00
Slemen
Palilulac
3
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Slemen | 3 : 0 | Palilulac |
16.09
15:00
Lisović 1977
Mladost Gaj 2011
1
0
|
16.09.2012 15:00 | Lisović 1977 | 1 : 0 | Mladost Gaj 2011 |
16.09
19:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
1
1
|
16.09.2012 19:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
16.09
16:00
Radnički 1923
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda |
16.09
16:30
Sloga (K)
Mladenovac
1
0
|
16.09.2012 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac |
16.09
17:30
Karađorđe
Pobeda
4
3
|
16.09.2012 17:30 | Karađorđe | 4 : 3 | Pobeda |
16.09
16:00
Kikinda
Ravangrad
0
2
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kikinda | 0 : 2 | Ravangrad |
16.09
16:00
Kolibri
Timok
7
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Kolibri | 7 : 0 | Timok |
16.09
Indeks
Kabel
1
0
|
16.09.2012 | Indeks | 1 : 0 | Kabel |
16.09
11:00
Radnički (N)
Bor
2
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 1 | Bor |
16.09
16:00
Sloga
Jadran
3
3
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 3 | Jadran | |||||
16.09
11:00
Mladost
Zlatar
6
0
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost | 6 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
16.09
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
16.09
14:00
FAP
Bane
3
0
|
16.09.2012 14:00 | FAP | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
16.09
11:00
Javor
Sloboda
0
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Javor | 0 : 1 | Sloboda |
16.09
10:00
Radnički (K)
Dobrica
10
0
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Radnički (K) | 10 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
16.09
10:00
Polet
Vršac
0
3
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | Vršac |
16.09
GFK Jasenica 1911
Rudar
2
1
|
16.09.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 1 | Rudar |
16.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Letnjikovac
12
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 12 : 0 | Letnjikovac |
16.09
12:00
Radnički (S)
Inđija
3
3
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 3 | Inđija | |||||
16.09
12:00
Proleter 2006
Bačka 1901
5
2
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 5 : 2 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
16.09
12:00
Bačka Topola
Vojvodina
1
2
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.09
12:00
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
1
0
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Spartak ZV |
16.09
14:30
Tavankut
Čantavir
1
0
|
16.09.2012 14:30 | Tavankut | 1 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
16.09
14:30
Tisa
Bačka (M)
4
4
|
16.09.2012 14:30 | Tisa | 4 : 4 | Bačka (M) | |||||
16.09
14:30
Vinogradar
Krivaja
0
0
|
16.09.2012 14:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Krivaja | |||||
16.09
14:30
Proleter
Bačka (P)
3
0
|
16.09.2012 14:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Bačka (P) |
16.09
11:00
Olimpija
Subotica '96
3
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Olimpija | 3 : 3 | Subotica '96 |
16.09
Pinkum
Šumadija
3
3
|
16.09.2012 | Pinkum | 3 : 3 | Šumadija |
16.09
16:00
Čačak 94
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Čačak 94 | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
16.09
16:00
Sloga (BB)
Bane
7
1
|
16.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga (BB) | 7 : 1 | Bane | |||||
16.09
12:00
FAP
Javor
1
3
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | FAP | 1 : 3 | Javor |
16.09
14:00
Železničar
Spartak
4
2
|
16.09.2012 14:00 | Železničar | 4 : 2 | Spartak |
16.09
12:00
Radnički
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | Radnički | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
12:00
Budućnost
Radnicki Stobex
2
0
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Radnicki Stobex |
16.09
13:00
Loznica 1919
Partizan
0
8
|
16.09.2012 13:00 | Loznica 1919 | 0 : 8 | Partizan |
16.09
10:00
Radnički (S)
Inđija
1
6
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 6 | Inđija | |||||
16.09
10:00
Proleter 2006
Bačka 1901
4
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 4 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
16.09
10:00
Bačka Topola
Vojvodina
0
9
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 9 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.09
10:00
Hajduk
Spartak ZV
0
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Spartak ZV |
16.09
11:00
Osipaonica
Sloga
10
1
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Osipaonica | 10 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.09
Mladi radnik
SASK
7
3
|
16.09.2012 | Mladi radnik | 7 : 3 | SASK |
16.09
10:00
Obilić
Potisje
3
4
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Obilić | 3 : 4 | Potisje |
16.09
Plana
Železničar
10
2
|
16.09.2012 | Plana | 10 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
16.09
Pinkum
Šumadija
2
2
|
16.09.2012 | Pinkum | 2 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
16.09
GFK Jasenica 1911
Homoljac
3
4
|
16.09.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 3 : 4 | Homoljac | |||||
16.09
Panter
AF Duljaj
0
4
|
16.09.2012 | Panter | 0 : 4 | AF Duljaj |
16.09
12:00
Železničar
Spartak
3
0
|
16.09.2012 12:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
16.09
09:00
Sloga (D)
Lokomotiva
3
3
|
16.09.2012 09:00 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
16.09
09:00
Borac
Karađorđe (R)
2
1
|
16.09.2012 09:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Karađorđe (R) |
16.09
10:00
Radnički
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.09
10:00
Budućnost
Osecina
4
0
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Budućnost | 4 : 0 | Osecina |
16.09
11:00
Granit
Rudar (KM)
2
6
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Granit | 2 : 6 | Rudar (KM) | |||||
16.09
11:00
Rudar (B)
Tutin
3
6
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Rudar (B) | 3 : 6 | Tutin | |||||
16.09
11:00
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
Kosmet
1
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | 1 : 3 | Kosmet | |||||
16.09
11:00
OFK Ras
Jošanica
9
2
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | OFK Ras | 9 : 2 | Jošanica | |||||
16.09
11:00
Pazar Juniors
OFK Lešak
5
3
|
16.09.2012 11:00 | Pazar Juniors | 5 : 3 | OFK Lešak |
16.09
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
Senta
5
1
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | 5 : 1 | Senta |
16.09
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Šumadija
0
4
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 0 : 4 | Šumadija | |||||
16.09
10:00
Duljaj
Sušica
10
0
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Duljaj | 10 : 0 | Sušica | |||||
16.09
10:00
Feniks
Šumadija 1903
1
5
|
16.09.2012 10:00 | Feniks | 1 : 5 | Šumadija 1903 |
16.09
17:00
Radnički 1949
Knjaz Miloš
28
30
|
16.09.2012 17:00 | Radnički 1949 | 28 : 30 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
16.09
20:00
Max Sport
Jagodina
24
26
|
16.09.2012 20:00 | Max Sport | 24 : 26 | Jagodina |