09.05
16:30
Sloga
Trgovački (J)
0
2
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Trgovački (J) |
09.05
16:00
Šumadinac
Železničar
2
1
|
09.05.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac | 2 : 1 | Železničar |
09.05
16:30
Radnički (SM)
Index
0
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Radnički (SM) | 0 : 0 | Index |
09.05
17:30
Lepušnica
Vinča
6
1
|
09.05.2012 17:30 | Lepušnica | 6 : 1 | Vinča | |||||
09.05
17:30
Železničar
Budućnost (D)
0
1
|
09.05.2012 17:30 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
09.05
17:30
Lokomotiva
Resnik
2
1
|
09.05.2012 17:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
09.05
17:30
Palilulac
Borac (O)
0
2
|
09.05.2012 17:30 | Palilulac | 0 : 2 | Borac (O) | |||||
09.05
17:30
Radnički (R)
Sremčica
3
0
|
09.05.2012 17:30 | Radnički (R) | 3 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
09.05
17:30
Bulbulderac
Posavac Tišma
0
1
|
09.05.2012 17:30 | Bulbulderac | 0 : 1 | Posavac Tišma | |||||
09.05
17:30
Trudbenik
Železnik Lavovi
1
0
|
09.05.2012 17:30 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | Železnik Lavovi | |||||
09.05
17:30
Turbina
GSP Polet
4
3
|
09.05.2012 17:30 | Turbina | 4 : 3 | GSP Polet | |||||
09.05
17:30
Grafičar
IMT
3
0
|
09.05.2012 17:30 | Grafičar | 3 : 0 | IMT |
09.05
16:00
Besa
Pčinja
1
0
|
09.05.2012 16:00 | Besa | 1 : 0 | Pčinja |
09.05
16:00
Nemetali
Rajac
4
1
|
09.05.2012 16:00 | Nemetali | 4 : 1 | Rajac |
09.05
16:30
Mladost (BD)
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (BD) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Potisje
Begej
2
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Begej | |||||
09.05
16:30
Bilećanin
Gradnulica
3
2
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Bilećanin | 3 : 2 | Gradnulica | |||||
09.05
16:30
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Naftagas (B)
3
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 3 : 0 | Naftagas (B) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Borac (A)
4
3
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 4 : 3 | Borac (A) | |||||
09.05
16:30
OFK Klek
Naftagas
2
4
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Klek | 2 : 4 | Naftagas | |||||
09.05
16:30
Rusanda
Borac (Z)
3
2
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Rusanda | 3 : 2 | Borac (Z) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Krajina
Vojvodina 1928
4
2
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Krajina | 4 : 2 | Vojvodina 1928 |
09.05
Šajkaš
Metalac
1
2
|
09.05.2012 | Šajkaš | 1 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Srbobran
Sutjeska
1
2
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Srbobran | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
09.05
16:30
Stari Grad
Kabel
1
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Stari Grad | 1 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
09.05
16:30
Petrovaradin
Vrbas
2
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Petrovaradin | 2 : 0 | Vrbas | |||||
09.05
16:30
Hercegovac
Borac
1
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Hercegovac | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
09.05
Jedinstvo
Slavija (NS)
1
1
|
09.05.2012 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
09.05
Bačka
Slavija (P)
5
0
|
09.05.2012 | Bačka | 5 : 0 | Slavija (P) |
09.05
16:30
Jasenica
Trešnjevica
3
1
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Jasenica | 3 : 1 | Trešnjevica | |||||
09.05
16:30
B 2000
Mladi rudar
4
1
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | B 2000 | 4 : 1 | Mladi rudar | |||||
09.05
16:30
Proleter
Radoje Domanović
7
2
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Proleter | 7 : 2 | Radoje Domanović | |||||
09.05
16:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Šamot
2
4
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 2 : 4 | Šamot | |||||
09.05
16:30
Maskar
Sloga
3
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Maskar | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
09.05
16:30
BSK
Mladost
1
2
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
09.05
16:30
Plaskovac
Šatornja
2
5
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Plaskovac | 2 : 5 | Šatornja |
09.05
16:30
Karađorđe
Omladinac
0
1
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
09.05
16:30
BSK
Lepenica
0
5
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | BSK | 0 : 5 | Lepenica | |||||
09.05
16:30
Mladost (K)
Mladost MG
2
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Mladost (K) | 2 : 0 | Mladost MG | |||||
09.05
16:30
ŽSK
Grivac
2
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | ŽSK | 2 : 0 | Grivac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Bare
Mladost (R)
6
2
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Bare | 6 : 2 | Mladost (R) |
09.05
17:00
Podrinje
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2
0
|
09.05.2012 17:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
09.05
16:30
Vukašinovac
Polet (V)
1
4
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Vukašinovac | 1 : 4 | Polet (V) |
09.05
11:00
Kovilovo
Slatina
4
1
|
09.05.2012 11:00 | Kovilovo | 4 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
09.05
17:00
Ratar
Graničar
6
0
|
09.05.2012 17:00 | Ratar | 6 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
09.05
17:00
Rečka
Smedovac
1
0
|
09.05.2012 17:00 | Rečka | 1 : 0 | Smedovac | |||||
09.05
17:00
Deli Jovan
Miloševo
1
4
|
09.05.2012 17:00 | Deli Jovan | 1 : 4 | Miloševo | |||||
09.05
11:00
OFK Tamnič
Samarinovac
3
3
|
09.05.2012 11:00 | OFK Tamnič | 3 : 3 | Samarinovac | |||||
09.05
17:00
Vidrovac
BSK
3
0
|
09.05.2012 17:00 | Vidrovac | 3 : 0 | BSK |
09.05
16:30
Lokomotiva
Koča Andjelković
3
2
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Koča Andjelković |
09.05
16:30
Hajduk
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
09.05
16:30
Vinogradar
Ratar
4
1
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
09.05
16:30
Karaš (K)
Dobrica
0
3
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Karaš (K) | 0 : 3 | Dobrica | |||||
09.05
16:30
Hajdučica
Ševac
4
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Hajdučica | 4 : 0 | Ševac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Potporanj
Budućnost (A)
1
3
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Potporanj | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Karaš (J)
Borac (VS)
0
3
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Karaš (J) | 0 : 3 | Borac (VS) | |||||
09.05
16:30
Banat
Dunav
1
5
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Banat | 1 : 5 | Dunav |
09.05
16:30
OFK Futog
Partizan
8
1
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Futog | 8 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
09.05
16:30
OFK Sirig
Vinogradar
3
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
09.05
16:30
Železničar
Fruškogorski partizan
0
1
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
09.05
16:30
Čenej
TSK
0
7
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Čenej | 0 : 7 | TSK | |||||
09.05
16:30
Dinamo
Fruškogorac
0
5
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Dinamo | 0 : 5 | Fruškogorac | |||||
09.05
16:30
Borac
Proleter
3
0
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
09.05
16:30
Tatra
Mladost
0
1
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Tatra | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
09.05
16:30
Sremac
Bačka
2
5
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Sremac | 2 : 5 | Bačka |
09.05
17:00
Jedinstvo
Iskra
1
2
|
09.05.2012 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
09.05
17:00
Napredak
Budućnost
0
4
|
09.05.2012 17:00 | Napredak | 0 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
09.05
17:00
Vojvodina
Bečej
3
1
|
09.05.2012 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Bečej | |||||
09.05
18:00
Proleter
Mladost Radost
3
2
|
09.05.2012 18:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Mladost Radost |
09.05
17:00
Šećeranac Ada
Sparta
4
1
|
09.05.2012 17:00 | Šećeranac Ada | 4 : 1 | Sparta |
09.05
16:30
Novi Bečej
Mašinac PZP
0
9
|
09.05.2012 16:30 | Novi Bečej | 0 : 9 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
09.05
13:00
Lemind Lavice
Požarevac
0
4
|
09.05.2012 13:00 | Lemind Lavice | 0 : 4 | Požarevac |
09.05
BIP
Mladost
1
0
|
09.05.2012 | BIP | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
09.05
19:00
Crvena Zvezda Diva
BKK Radnički
85
71
|
09.05.2012 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda Diva | 85 : 71 | BKK Radnički |
09.05
18:30
Obilić
Sivac 69
28
30
|
09.05.2012 18:30 | Obilić | 28 : 30 | Sivac 69 | |||||
09.05
20:30
PIK Prigrevica
Kikinda
22
20
|
09.05.2012 20:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 22 : 20 | Kikinda | |||||
09.05
19:30
Radnički
Vladimirovac
45
32
|
09.05.2012 19:30 | Radnički | 45 : 32 | Vladimirovac | |||||
09.05
18:00
Kljajićevo
Grafičar
33
25
|
09.05.2012 18:00 | Kljajićevo | 33 : 25 | Grafičar | |||||
09.05
20:00
Putinci
Jedinstvo
29
29
|
09.05.2012 20:00 | Putinci | 29 : 29 | Jedinstvo | |||||
09.05
19:30
Crvenka II
Bačka Palanka
27
18
|
09.05.2012 19:30 | Crvenka II | 27 : 18 | Bačka Palanka | |||||
09.05
19:00
Vojvoda Stepa
Slavija
27
26
|
09.05.2012 19:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 27 : 26 | Slavija |
09.05
Bor 2 2
Progres
34
31
|
09.05.2012 | Bor 2 2 | 34 : 31 | Progres |
09.05
19:00
Arilje 2
Zlatar 2
31
28
|
09.05.2012 19:00 | Arilje 2 | 31 : 28 | Zlatar 2 |
09.05
19:30
Spartak Vojput
Novi Beograd
27
24
|
09.05.2012 19:30 | Spartak Vojput | 27 : 24 | Novi Beograd |
09.05
18:00
Vojvodina
Halas Jožef
27
19
|
09.05.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina | 27 : 19 | Halas Jožef |
09.05
Marbo Intermezzo
Ekonomac
2
3
|
09.05.2012 | Marbo Intermezzo | 2 : 3 | Ekonomac | |||||
09.05
Smederevo
Kopernikus
0
4
|
09.05.2012 | Smederevo | 0 : 4 | Kopernikus |